Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    21:18.70m
  • 2
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Francia
    Francia
    +12.00s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +14.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 21:18.70m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +12.00s
    2
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +14.40s
    3
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +22.30s
    4
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +37.70s
    5
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +43.50s
    6
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +49.50s
    7
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +50.40s
    8
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +50.50s
    9
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +58.80s
    10
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:05.40m
    11
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:08.50m
    12
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:10.70m
    13
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:12.20m
    14
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:12.70m
    15
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:14.00m
    16
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:17.20m
    17
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:17.90m
    18
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:19.60m
    19
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:21.90m
    20
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:23.30m
    21
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:26.30m
    22
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:28.60m
    23
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +1:31.70m
    24
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +1:33.10m
    25
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:38.30m
    26
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:45.90m
    27
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:47.90m
    28
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:48.60m
    29
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:49.50m
    30
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:52.20m
    31
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:52.30m
    32
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +1:52.60m
    33
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:54.40m
    34
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:54.90m
    35
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +1:56.30m
    36
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:58.40m
    37
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:59.10m
    38
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:05.70m
    39
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:06.50m
    40
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:08.50m
    41
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:10.70m
    42
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:14.70m
    43
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +2:15.00m
    44
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:17.00m
    45
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +2:18.70m
    46
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:19.90m
    47
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:22.30m
    48
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:23.00m
    49
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:24.70m
    50
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:27.00m
    51
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +2:27.00m
    51
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +2:29.60m
    53
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +2:31.00m
    54
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +2:31.10m
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:33.00m
    56
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:34.40m
    57
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +2:44.80m
    58
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:48.10m
    59
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:48.40m
    60
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:52.30m
    61
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:54.10m
    62
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:54.80m
    63
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:05.50m
    64
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +3:06.30m
    65
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3:08.30m
    66
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +3:08.80m
    67
    Polonia
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +3:10.00m
    68
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:10.80m
    69
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +3:11.60m
    70
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:15.50m
    71
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3:15.50m
    71
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:17.10m
    73
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +3:18.70m
    74
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +3:20.70m
    75
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:34.90m
    76
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:35.00m
    77
    Groenlandia
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +3:38.50m
    78
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +3:38.70m
    79
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:45.10m
    80
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +3:54.30m
    81
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +3:56.30m
    82
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +4:04.70m
    83
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +4:04.70m
    83
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +4:09.30m
    85
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:10.30m
    86
    Belgio
    Rieke De Maeyer
  • +4:25.50m
    87
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +4:35.70m
    88
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:37.50m
    89
    Slovacchia
    Lena Repinc
  • +4:39.00m
    90
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:45.90m
    91
    Corea del Sud
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +4:49.60m
    92
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +4:53.20m
    93
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +4:54.70m
    94
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:02.00m
    95
    Croazia
    Anika Kozica
  • +5:18.10m
    96
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +5:25.30m
    97
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +5:37.10m
    98
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +7:18.60m
    99
    Lettonia
    Annija Keita Sabule

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff21:18.70m
2FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+12.00s
3BielorussiaHanna Sola+14.40s
4GermaniaDenise Herrmann+22.30s
5ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+37.70s
6NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+43.50s
7SvizzeraLena Häcki+49.50s
8GermaniaFranziska Preuß+50.40s
9AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+50.50s
10SveziaHanna Öberg+58.80s
11UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:05.40m
12GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:08.50m
13SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+1:10.70m
14UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:12.20m
15SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:12.70m
16SveziaLinn Persson+1:14.00m
17NorvegiaIda Lien+1:17.20m
18Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+1:17.90m
19RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:19.60m
20ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:21.90m
21NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:23.30m
22SveziaElvira Öberg+1:26.30m
23ItaliaMichela Carrara+1:28.60m
24ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+1:31.70m
25FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:33.10m
26LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:38.30m
27SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:45.90m
28FranciaJulia Simon+1:47.90m
29PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:48.60m
30PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:49.50m
31GermaniaJanina Hettich+1:52.20m
32EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+1:52.30m
33SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:52.60m
34FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:54.40m
35CanadaMegan Bankes+1:54.90m
36RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:56.30m
37UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:58.40m
38AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:59.10m
39AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:05.70m
40BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+2:06.50m
41NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:08.50m
42CanadaEmma Lunder+2:10.70m
43MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+2:14.70m
44Cechia Marketa Davidova+2:15.00m
45EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+2:17.00m
46KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:18.70m
47BelgioLotte Lie+2:19.90m
48BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:22.30m
49BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:23.00m
50UcrainaVita Semerenko+2:24.70m
51RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+2:27.00m
51Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+2:27.00m
53MoldaviaAlina Stremous+2:29.60m
54Stati UnitiClare Egan+2:31.00m
55Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:31.10m
56FinlandiaMari Eder+2:33.00m
57RomaniaElena Chirkova+2:34.40m
58SveziaMona Brorsson+2:44.80m
59GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+2:48.10m
60CanadaNadia Moser+2:48.40m
61LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+2:52.30m
62FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:54.10m
63AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:54.80m
64RussiaSvetlana Mironova+3:05.50m
65SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+3:06.30m
66RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:08.30m
67PoloniaJoanna Jakiela+3:08.80m
68Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:10.00m
69PoloniaKinga Zbylut+3:10.80m
70GiapponeSari Maeda+3:11.60m
71Cechia Lucie Charvatova+3:15.50m
71Cechia Jessica Jislova+3:15.50m
73KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:17.10m
74RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+3:18.70m
75BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+3:20.70m
76SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+3:34.90m
77GroenlandiaUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:35.00m
78GiapponeYurie Tanaka+3:38.50m
79ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+3:38.70m
80FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen+3:45.10m
81Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+3:54.30m
82CanadaSarah Beaudry+3:56.30m
83LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+4:04.70m
83EstoniaRegina Oja+4:04.70m
85FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+4:09.30m
86BelgioRieke De Maeyer+4:10.30m
87SloveniaLea Einfalt+4:25.50m
88BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+4:35.70m
89SlovacchiaLena Repinc+4:37.50m
90CroaziaNika Blazenic+4:39.00m
91Corea del SudSeon-Su Kim+4:45.90m
92LettoniaSanita Bulina+4:49.60m
93SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+4:53.20m
94KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+4:54.70m
95CroaziaAnika Kozica+5:02.00m
96AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:18.10m
97BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+5:25.30m
98Corea del SudAnna Frolina+5:37.10m
99LettoniaAnnija Keita Sabule+7:18.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713