Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    30:38.10m
  • 2
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Francia
    Francia
    +33.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 30:38.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +17.30s
    2
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +33.00s
    3
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +45.20s
    4
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +49.30s
    5
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:05.10m
    6
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:13.90m
    7
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:16.30m
    8
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:26.50m
    9
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +1:34.10m
    10
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:34.70m
    11
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:52.20m
    12
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:57.90m
    13
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:02.80m
    14
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:14.50m
    15
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:17.10m
    16
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:22.70m
    17
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:34.00m
    18
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:38.30m
    19
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:39.80m
    20
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:43.10m
    21
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:44.60m
    22
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:45.70m
    23
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:59.20m
    24
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:59.40m
    25
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:59.90m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:01.40m
    27
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:04.70m
    28
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:08.00m
    29
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +3:13.50m
    30
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +3:14.40m
    31
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +3:18.80m
    32
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +3:28.80m
    33
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:30.00m
    34
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:34.20m
    35
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:35.50m
    36
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:35.90m
    37
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:36.40m
    38
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +3:37.80m
    39
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:40.60m
    40
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:46.20m
    41
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:50.50m
    42
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:56.00m
    43
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:18.00m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +4:25.60m
    45
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +4:35.20m
    46
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +4:37.70m
    47
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +4:40.40m
    48
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:42.10m
    49
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +4:44.70m
    50
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +4:58.30m
    51
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +5:06.60m
    52
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +5:12.10m
    53
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +5:14.70m
    54
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +5:27.00m
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +5:31.90m
    56
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +5:58.20m
    57
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +6:23.10m
    58
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +6:45.50m
    59
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • DNF
    60
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff30:38.10m
2AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+17.30s
3FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+33.00s
4ItaliaDorothea Wierer+45.20s
5GermaniaFranziska Preuß+49.30s
6GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:05.10m
7UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:13.90m
8GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:16.30m
9NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:26.50m
10NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:34.10m
11AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:34.70m
12SvizzeraLena Häcki+1:52.20m
13SveziaHanna Öberg+1:57.90m
14SveziaElvira Öberg+2:02.80m
15SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:14.50m
16PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:17.10m
17NorvegiaIda Lien+2:22.70m
18LettoniaBaiba Bendika+2:34.00m
19SveziaLinn Persson+2:38.30m
20CanadaEmma Lunder+2:39.80m
21BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+2:43.10m
22FranciaJulia Simon+2:44.60m
23RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:45.70m
24UcrainaDarya Blashko+2:59.20m
25UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:59.40m
26BielorussiaHanna Sola+2:59.90m
27Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:01.40m
28SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+3:04.70m
29RussiaUliana Kaisheva+3:08.00m
30FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:13.50m
31FinlandiaMari Eder+3:14.40m
32Cechia Marketa Davidova+3:18.80m
33EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:28.80m
34GermaniaJanina Hettich+3:30.00m
35SvizzeraAita Gasparin+3:34.20m
36FranciaAnaïs Bescond+3:35.50m
37AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:35.90m
38ItaliaMichela Carrara+3:36.40m
39KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:37.80m
40RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+3:40.60m
41SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+3:46.20m
42NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:50.50m
43BelgioLotte Lie+3:56.00m
44Stati UnitiClare Egan+4:18.00m
45Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+4:25.60m
46CanadaMegan Bankes+4:35.20m
47PoloniaKamila Żuk+4:37.70m
48ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+4:40.40m
49BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+4:42.10m
50RomaniaElena Chirkova+4:44.70m
51ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+4:58.30m
52CanadaNadia Moser+5:06.60m
53SveziaMona Brorsson+5:12.10m
54MoldaviaAlina Stremous+5:14.70m
55Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+5:27.00m
56GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+5:31.90m
57MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+5:58.20m
58BulgariaMilena Todorova+6:23.10m
59EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+6:45.50m
60UcrainaValentina SemerenkoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713