Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 15km Einzel
  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marketa Davidova
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Cechia
    Cechia
    42:27.70m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +27.90s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +1:04.00m

Weitere Plätze

  • 42:27.70m
    1
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +27.90s
    2
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:04.00m
    3
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:52.20m
    4
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2:05.80m
    5
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:09.60m
    6
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:14.40m
    7
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:15.20m
    8
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:20.20m
    9
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:20.80m
    10
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:24.30m
    11
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:24.60m
    12
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:28.00m
    13
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:28.30m
    14
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:29.70m
    15
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:32.90m
    16
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:37.70m
    17
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:48.90m
    18
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:59.80m
    19
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:01.40m
    20
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +3:06.50m
    21
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +3:17.40m
    22
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:18.80m
    23
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +3:21.80m
    24
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +3:33.10m
    25
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +3:33.40m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +3:33.50m
    27
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +3:37.10m
    28
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +3:38.90m
    29
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +3:41.70m
    30
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:45.70m
    31
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:06.40m
    32
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +4:16.90m
    33
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +4:20.70m
    34
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +4:21.70m
    35
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +4:23.30m
    36
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:24.80m
    37
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:28.00m
    38
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:28.10m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +4:32.10m
    40
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +4:39.10m
    41
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +4:40.10m
    42
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +4:55.00m
    43
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +4:57.50m
    44
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +5:03.80m
    45
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:04.50m
    46
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +5:08.70m
    47
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +5:08.90m
    48
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:11.30m
    49
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +5:12.40m
    50
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +5:26.20m
    51
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +5:27.60m
    52
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +5:41.50m
    53
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +5:48.40m
    54
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +5:54.00m
    55
    Slovenia
    Ziva Klemencic
  • +5:59.90m
    56
    Bielorussia
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +6:02.70m
    57
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +6:04.30m
    58
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +6:04.80m
    59
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +6:12.90m
    60
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +6:13.20m
    61
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +6:16.80m
    62
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +6:19.30m
    63
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +6:35.80m
    64
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +6:43.20m
    65
    Groenlandia
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +6:50.50m
    66
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:53.70m
    67
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +6:55.50m
    68
    Polonia
    Anna Maka
  • +6:56.80m
    69
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +6:57.70m
    70
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +6:58.60m
    71
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +7:00.60m
    72
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +7:16.20m
    73
    Stati Uniti
    Chloe Levins
  • +7:17.90m
    74
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +7:19.40m
    75
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +7:52.20m
    76
    Kazakistan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +7:59.50m
    77
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +8:18.60m
    78
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +8:22.60m
    79
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +8:46.90m
    80
    Belgio
    Rieke De Maeyer
  • +8:48.40m
    81
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +9:06.70m
    82
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +10:03.40m
    83
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +10:14.80m
    84
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +10:42.30m
    85
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +11:04.40m
    86
    Lettonia
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • +11:17.60m
    87
    Croazia
    Anika Kozica
  • +11:21.10m
    88
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +11:39.50m
    89
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +11:53.40m
    90
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +13:11.00m
    91
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +13:33.90m
    92
    Corea del Sud
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +14:24.80m
    93
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • DNS
    94
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • DNF
    94
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • DNF
    94
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • DNF
    94
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • DNF
    94
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1Cechia Marketa Davidova42:27.70m
2SveziaHanna Öberg+27.90s
3NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:04.00m
4AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:52.20m
5RussiaSvetlana Mironova+2:05.80m
6SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:09.60m
7GermaniaFranziska Preuß+2:14.40m
8SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:15.20m
9ItaliaDorothea Wierer+2:20.20m
10AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:20.80m
11NorvegiaIda Lien+2:24.30m
12SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:24.60m
13UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:28.00m
14RussiaLarisa Kuklina+2:28.30m
15GermaniaDenise Herrmann+2:29.70m
16PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:32.90m
17BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+2:37.70m
18FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:48.90m
19SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:59.80m
20NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:01.40m
21SveziaLinn Persson+3:06.50m
22CanadaEmma Lunder+3:17.40m
23NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+3:18.80m
24RussiaUliana Kaisheva+3:21.80m
25KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:33.10m
26BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+3:33.40m
27FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:33.50m
28RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:37.10m
29RussiaTatiana Akimova+3:38.90m
30EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:41.70m
31ItaliaMichela Carrara+3:45.70m
32UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+4:06.40m
33GermaniaVanessa Hinz+4:16.90m
34GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+4:20.70m
35SveziaElvira Öberg+4:21.70m
36BelgioLotte Lie+4:23.30m
37Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:24.80m
38ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+4:28.00m
39Stati UnitiClare Egan+4:28.10m
40Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+4:32.10m
41UcrainaVita Semerenko+4:39.10m
42AustriaDunja Zdouc+4:40.10m
43UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+4:55.00m
44FinlandiaMari Eder+4:57.50m
45KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:03.80m
46AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+5:04.50m
47GiapponeSari Maeda+5:08.70m
48Cechia Lucie Charvatova+5:08.90m
49SveziaJohanna Skottheim+5:11.30m
50SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+5:12.40m
51CanadaSarah Beaudry+5:26.20m
52LettoniaBaiba Bendika+5:27.60m
53BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+5:41.50m
54BulgariaMilena Todorova+5:48.40m
55SloveniaZiva Klemencic+5:54.00m
56BielorussiaIrina Kruchinkina+5:59.90m
57FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+6:02.70m
58LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+6:04.30m
59PoloniaKamila Żuk+6:04.80m
60RomaniaElena Chirkova+6:12.90m
61GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+6:13.20m
62EstoniaRegina Oja+6:16.80m
63FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+6:19.30m
64Cechia Jessica Jislova+6:35.80m
65GroenlandiaUkaleq Astri Slettemark+6:43.20m
66Corea del SudAnna Frolina+6:50.50m
67LettoniaSanita Bulina+6:53.70m
68PoloniaAnna Maka+6:55.50m
69LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+6:56.80m
70BielorussiaHanna Sola+6:57.70m
71CanadaNadia Moser+6:58.60m
72MoldaviaAlina Stremous+7:00.60m
73Stati UnitiChloe Levins+7:16.20m
74GiapponeYurie Tanaka+7:17.90m
75EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+7:19.40m
76KazakistanLyudmila Akhatova+7:52.20m
77Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+7:59.50m
78BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+8:18.60m
79SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+8:22.60m
80BelgioRieke De Maeyer+8:46.90m
81FinlandiaErika Jänkä+8:48.40m
82SloveniaLea Einfalt+9:06.70m
83ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+10:03.40m
84SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+10:14.80m
85ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+10:42.30m
86LettoniaAnnija Keita Sabule+11:04.40m
87CroaziaAnika Kozica+11:17.60m
88CanadaMegan Bankes+11:21.10m
89SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+11:39.50m
90AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+11:53.40m
91RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+13:11.00m
92Corea del SudJi-Hee Mun+13:33.90m
93CroaziaNika Blazenic+14:24.80m
94Regno UnitoAmanda LightfootDNS
94PoloniaKinga ZbylutDNF
94FranciaJulia SimonDNF
94MoldaviaAlla GhilenkoDNF
94FinlandiaVenla LehtonenDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713