Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 12,5km Massenstart
  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    36:05.70m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +21.70s
  • 3
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +23.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 36:05.70m
    1
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +21.70s
    2
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +23.00s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +23.60s
    4
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +48.90s
    5
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +52.60s
    6
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +57.70s
    7
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:05.30m
    8
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:14.30m
    9
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:21.20m
    10
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:26.50m
    11
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:36.50m
    12
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:43.70m
    13
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:54.90m
    14
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:06.60m
    15
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:17.80m
    16
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:20.60m
    17
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:20.90m
    18
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:21.80m
    19
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:25.30m
    20
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:38.60m
    21
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:38.90m
    22
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:55.50m
    23
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:07.30m
    24
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:11.30m
    25
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:12.30m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +3:31.30m
    27
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +4:14.80m
    28
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +5:00.20m
    29
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +5:57.90m
    30
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser36:05.70m
2NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+21.70s
3NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+23.00s
4NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.60s
5ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+48.90s
6GermaniaFranziska Preuß+52.60s
7SveziaHanna Öberg+57.70s
8ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:05.30m
9LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:14.30m
10GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:21.20m
11SveziaLinn Persson+1:26.50m
12UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:36.50m
13Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:43.70m
14SveziaElvira Öberg+1:54.90m
15SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:06.60m
16FranciaJulia Simon+2:17.80m
17CanadaEmma Lunder+2:20.60m
18SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:20.90m
19RussiaSvetlana Mironova+2:21.80m
20RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:25.30m
21SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:38.60m
22PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:38.90m
23FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:55.50m
24NorvegiaIda Lien+3:07.30m
25Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:11.30m
26BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+3:12.30m
27FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:31.30m
28FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:14.80m
29UcrainaDarya Blashko+5:00.20m
30BielorussiaHanna Sola+5:57.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713