Galatasaray Verso Kayserispor
Finita
Galatasaray
3:1
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
3:1
  • 0:1
    Artem Kravets
    Kravets
    15.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Mbaye Diagne
    Diagne
    16.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Tiago Lopes
    Tiago Lopes
    38.
  • 2:1
    Mbaye Diagne
    Diagne
    42.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:1
    Yuto Nagatomo
    Nagatomo
    45.
    Kopfball
Stadio
Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Spettatori
32.926
Arbitro
Arda Kardeşler
16.
2019-04-20T16:20:07Z
42.
2019-04-20T16:44:45Z
45.
2019-04-20T16:51:27Z
15.
2019-04-20T16:20:07Z
19.
2019-04-20T16:20:26Z
77.
2019-04-20T17:43:50Z
85.
2019-04-20T17:49:50Z
8.
2019-04-20T16:09:43Z
38.
2019-04-20T19:18:18Z
59.
2019-04-20T17:25:04Z
90.
2019-04-20T17:56:09Z
62.
2019-04-20T17:26:53Z
75.
2019-04-20T17:39:37Z
87.
2019-04-20T17:50:49Z
49.
2019-04-20T17:13:45Z
83.
2019-04-20T17:47:50Z
90.
2019-04-20T17:58:42Z
1.
2019-04-20T16:02:45Z
45.
2019-04-20T16:51:46Z
46.
2019-04-20T17:09:47Z
90.
2019-04-20T18:00:06Z

Confronto diretto

Incontro
40
Vittorie Galatasaray
24
Vittorie Kayserispor
3
Indeciso
13
Differenza reti
80 : 28

Ultime vittorie

30.08.2019 19:30
Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
19:30
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
20.04.2019 18:00
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
18:00
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
10.11.2018 17:00
Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
17:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
22.01.2018 18:00
Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
14.08.2017 20:45
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
20:45
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor

Vittorie più alte

19.05.2016 19:00
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
19:00
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
17.10.2004 19:00
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
19:00
5:1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13.08.2006 20:30
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
20:30
4:0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
16.02.1986
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
5:2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
14.08.2017 20:45
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
20:45
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor

Partite recenti

Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
15:00
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Finita
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
18:00
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Finita
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Finita
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Finita
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
19:30
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVPSGolDiffPTI
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL34209572:363669
2İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS341910549:222767
3Besiktas Besiktas BesiktasBES34198772:462665
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA34189764:461863
5Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya341381347:46147
6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN3411131044:44046
7AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT341361539:55-1645
8Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON34917840:38244
9AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya341281437:43-644
10Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ349141148:50-241
11SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3410111349:54-541
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3410111335:50-1541
13MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK341171638:53-1540
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS341161753:62-939
15GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz341151837:42-538
16BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR347161128:37-937
17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.348111536:43-735
18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH34691933:54-2127
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray2930121,03
2Çaykur RizesporVedat MuriqiÇaykur Rizespor341730,5
3AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor261600,62
Besiktas Burak YılmazBesiktas 221640,73
5TrabzonsporHugo RodallegaTrabzonspor331520,45
6GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray311400,45
7İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.341320,38
8İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Robinhoİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.331210,36
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Mevlüt Erdinçİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.241200,5
10Yeni MalatyasporDanijel AleksićYeni Malatyaspor321010,31
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor261020,38
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor271000,37
AntalyasporSouleymane DoukaraAntalyaspor261030,38
14GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray29900,31
Kasımpaşa SKSamuel EduokKasımpaşa SK33900,27