Akhisar Belediyespor Verso Antalyaspor
Finita
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2
Antalyaspor
Akhisar
Antalyaspor
0:2
  • Mevlüt Erdinç
    Erdinç
    7.
    Kopfball
  • Mevlüt Erdinç
    Erdinç
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Hélder Barbosa
    Hélder Barbosa
    58.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadio
Akhisar Arena
Arbitro
Bülent Yildirim
58.
2019-04-20T14:19:22Z
7.
2019-04-20T13:08:41Z
40.
2019-04-20T13:41:57Z
9.
2019-04-20T13:09:17Z
70.
2019-04-20T14:31:44Z
23.
2019-04-20T13:24:17Z
45.
2019-04-20T13:48:22Z
28.
2019-04-20T13:28:22Z
46.
2019-04-20T14:05:41Z
76.
2019-04-20T14:37:08Z
66.
2019-04-20T14:26:43Z
79.
2019-04-20T14:39:05Z
84.
2019-04-20T14:46:23Z
1.
2019-04-20T13:00:10Z
45.
2019-04-20T13:49:43Z
46.
2019-04-20T14:05:41Z
90.
2019-04-20T14:59:19Z
90
16:45
Fine della partita
84
16:39
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Doğukan Sinik
84
16:39
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Jean Armel Drolè
79
16:34
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Serdar Özkan
79
16:34
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Zeki Yildirim
76
16:31
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Aykut Çeviker
76
16:31
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Jeremy Bokila
70
16:25
Cartellino giallo per Serginho (Akhisar Belediyespor)
66
16:21
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Fredy
66
16:21
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Yekta Kurtuluş
58
16:13
Gol per Akhisar Belediyespor, 1:2 con rete di Hélder Barbosa
46
16:01
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Kadir Keleş
46
16:01
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Hélder Barbosa
46
16:01
Inizio secondo tempo
45
15:45
Fine primo tempo
45
15:45
Cartellino giallo per Nazim Sangaré (Antalyaspor)
40
15:40
Gol per Antalyaspor, 0:2 con rete di Mevlüt Erdinç
28
15:28
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Edin Cocalić
28
15:28
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Avdija Vršajević
23
15:23
Cartellino giallo per Hakan Özmert (Antalyaspor)
9
15:09
Cartellino giallo per Abdoulwhaid Sissoko (Akhisar Belediyespor)
7
15:07
Gol per Antalyaspor, 0:1 con rete di Mevlüt Erdinç
1
15:01
Inizio della partita

Partite recenti

Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
15:00
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Finita
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
18:00
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Finita
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Finita
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Finita
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
19:30
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVPSGolDiffPTI
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL34209572:363669
2İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS341910549:222767
3Besiktas Besiktas BesiktasBES34198772:462665
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA34189764:461863
5Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya341381347:46147
6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN3411131044:44046
7AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT341361539:55-1645
8Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON34917840:38244
9AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya341281437:43-644
10Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ349141148:50-241
11SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3410111349:54-541
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3410111335:50-1541
13MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK341171638:53-1540
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS341161753:62-939
15GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz341151837:42-538
16BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR347161128:37-937
17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.348111536:43-735
18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH34691933:54-2127
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray2930121,03
2Çaykur RizesporVedat MuriqiÇaykur Rizespor341730,5
3Besiktas Burak YılmazBesiktas 221640,73
AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor261600,62
5TrabzonsporHugo RodallegaTrabzonspor331520,45
6GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray311400,45
7İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.341320,38
8İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Mevlüt Erdinçİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.241200,5
SivassporRobinhoSivasspor331210,36
10AntalyasporSouleymane DoukaraAntalyaspor261030,38
Yeni MalatyasporDanijel AleksićYeni Malatyaspor321010,31
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor261020,38
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor271000,37
14BB ErzurumsporSamuel EduokBB Erzurumspor33900,27
Kasımpaşa SKTrezeguetKasımpaşa SK34910,26