Akhisar Belediyespor Verso Antalyaspor
Finita
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2
Antalyaspor
Akhisar
Antalyaspor
0:2
  • Mevlüt Erdinç
    Erdinç
    7.
    Kopfball
  • Mevlüt Erdinç
    Erdinç
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Hélder Barbosa
    Hélder Barbosa
    58.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadio
Akhisar Arena
Arbitro
Bülent Yildirim
58.
2019-04-20T14:19:22Z
7.
2019-04-20T13:08:41Z
40.
2019-04-20T13:41:57Z
9.
2019-04-20T13:09:17Z
70.
2019-04-20T14:31:44Z
23.
2019-04-20T13:24:17Z
45.
2019-04-20T13:48:22Z
28.
2019-04-20T13:28:22Z
46.
2019-04-20T14:05:41Z
76.
2019-04-20T14:37:08Z
66.
2019-04-20T14:26:43Z
79.
2019-04-20T14:39:05Z
84.
2019-04-20T14:46:23Z
1.
2019-04-20T13:00:10Z
45.
2019-04-20T13:49:43Z
46.
2019-04-20T14:05:41Z
90.
2019-04-20T14:59:19Z
90
16:45
Fine della partita
84
16:39
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Doğukan Sinik
84
16:39
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Jean Armel Drolè
79
16:34
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Serdar Özkan
79
16:34
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Zeki Yildirim
76
16:31
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Aykut Çeviker
76
16:31
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Jeremy Bokila
70
16:25
Cartellino giallo per Serginho (Akhisar Belediyespor)
66
16:21
Cambio Antalyaspor <- Fredy
66
16:21
Cambio Antalyaspor -> Yekta Kurtuluş
58
16:13
Gol per Akhisar Belediyespor, 1:2 con rete di Hélder Barbosa
46
16:01
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Kadir Keleş
46
16:01
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Hélder Barbosa
46
16:01
Inizio secondo tempo
45
15:45
Fine primo tempo
45
15:45
Cartellino giallo per Nazim Sangaré (Antalyaspor)
40
15:40
Gol per Antalyaspor, 0:2 con rete di Mevlüt Erdinç
28
15:28
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor <- Edin Cocalić
28
15:28
Cambio Akhisar Belediyespor -> Avdija Vršajević
23
15:23
Cartellino giallo per Hakan Özmert (Antalyaspor)
9
15:09
Cartellino giallo per Abdoulwhaid Sissoko (Akhisar Belediyespor)
7
15:07
Gol per Antalyaspor, 0:1 con rete di Mevlüt Erdinç
1
15:01
Inizio della partita

Partite recenti

Finita
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
15:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Finita
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
18:00
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Finita
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Finita
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Finita
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
19:30
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVPSGolDiffPTI
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL33209469:323769
2İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS33199548:212766
3Besiktas Besiktas BesiktasBES33188769:452462
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA33179761:441760
5Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. Malatyaspor331381246:44247
6AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT331361438:52-1445
7Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON33916840:38243
8AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyaspor331271436:42-643
9Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ339141046:47-141
10FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN339141040:43-341
11KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3310111235:48-1341
12MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK331171536:50-1440
13Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS331161651:59-839
14SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV339111344:50-638
15GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz331051835:41-635
16BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR336161126:36-1034
17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor337121434:42-833
18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH33681934:54-2026
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray2929121
2Çaykur RizesporVedat MuriqiÇaykur Rizespor331630,48
Besiktas Burak YılmazBesiktas 221640,73
AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor251600,64
5GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray301400,47
TrabzonsporHugo RodallegaTrabzonspor321420,44
7İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Robinhoİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.321210,38
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.331220,36
9AntalyasporMevlüt ErdinçAntalyaspor231100,48
AntalyasporSouleymane DoukaraAntalyaspor251130,44
11Yeni MalatyasporDanijel AleksićYeni Malatyaspor321010,31
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor261000,38
13GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray29900,31
BB ErzurumsporSamuel EduokBB Erzurumspor32900,28
KayserisporTjaronn CheryKayserispor32940,28