Nîmes Olympique Verso Girondins de Bordeaux
Finita
Nîmes Olympique
2:1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Nîmes Olympique
Bordeaux
1:1
  • 0:1
    Josh Maja
    Maja
    13.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Téji Savanier
    Savanier
    16.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:1
    Renaud Ripart
    Ripart
    63.
    Kopfball
Stadio
Stade des Costières
Spettatori
13.910
Arbitro
Florent Batta
16.
2019-04-20T18:18:14Z
63.
2019-04-20T19:23:23Z
13.
2019-04-20T18:13:29Z
16.
2019-04-20T18:18:15Z
28.
2019-04-20T18:28:28Z
41.
2019-04-20T18:42:39Z
83.
2019-04-20T19:42:49Z
51.
2019-04-20T19:10:57Z
67.
2019-04-20T19:27:21Z
90.
2019-04-20T19:50:13Z
45.
2019-04-20T18:45:30Z
70.
2019-04-20T19:29:28Z
78.
2019-04-20T19:38:08Z
1.
2019-04-20T18:00:21Z
45.
2019-04-20T18:49:01Z
46.
2019-04-20T19:05:17Z
90.
2019-04-20T19:53:22Z

Schieramento

Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique

30
Paul Bernardoni
26
Florian Miguel
27
Hervé Libohy
6
Jordan Ferri
51.
10
Denis Bouanga
90.
11
Téji Savanier
16.
14
Antonin Bobichon
20
Renaud Ripart
63.
7
Rachid Alioui
12
Faitout Maouassa
19
Umut Bozok
67.

Girondins de Bordeaux
Girondins de Bordeaux

1
Benoît Costil
4
Jules Koundé
16.
14
Vukašin Jovanović
28.
20
Youssouf Sabaly
33
Alexandre Lauray
78.
5
Otavio
26
Toma Bašić
11
François Kamano
41.
12
Nicolas de Préville
83.
27
Josh Maja
13.
45.
28
Zaydou Youssouf
70.

Riserva

29
Sofiane Alakouch
25
Baptiste Guillaume
90.
15
Gaëtan Paquiez
22
Sada Thioub
67.
8
Pierrick Valdivia
1
Baptiste Valette
18
Theo Valls
51.

Riserva

19
Yacine Adli
78.
7
Jimmy Briand
45.
8
Yann Karamoh
24
Albert Lottin
18
Jaroslav Plašil
29
Maxime Poundje
70.
16
Gaëtan Poussin

Partite recenti

Finita
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Finita
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
21:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Finita
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Finita
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
19:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Finita
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
20:45
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVPSGolDiffPTI
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382945105:357091
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38229768:333575
3Olympique LioneOlympique LioneOLOL38219870:472372
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS381991059:411866
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381871360:52861
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381514953:421159
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC3815111230:35-556
8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381316939:42-355
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM381581557:58-153
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3813131255:52352
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 3811161158:481049
12FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN381391648:48048
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng3810161244:49-546
14Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de BordeauxBordeauxBOR3810111734:42-841
15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi389111831:52-2138
16Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU388141635:57-2238
17AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON388121838:57-1936
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38972231:60-2934
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC387121929:54-2533
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG385122128:68-4027
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Play off
  • Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain293311,14
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC382290,58
3Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain211840,86
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille331620,48
5AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco331530,45
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain171550,88
Olympique LioneMoussa DembéléOlympique Lione331510,45
8Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC361430,39
9AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne321340,41
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC381310,34
11Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301200,4
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
13Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO321120,34
Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes291120,38
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC371100,3