Calcio FA Cup (Inghilterra)
2. Giornata
27.11.2020
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
20:55
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
28.11.2020
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
Morecambe FC
13:30
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Newport County
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
14:00
Salford City
Salford
Salford
Salford City
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
14:00
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
16:00
Blackpool FC
Bla
Blackpool
Blackpool FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
16:00
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
Bradford City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
18:30
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
29.11.2020
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
14:30
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
14:30
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
14:30
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
14:30
Oxford City
Oxford City
Oxford City
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
14:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
D&R
Dagenham & Redb
Dagenham & Redbridge
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
14:30
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Barnet FC
Barnet
BAR
Barnet FC
14:30
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
14:30
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Marine AFC
Marine AFC
Marine AFC
15:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Hav&Wat
Havant & Waterl
Havant & Waterlooville
30.11.2020
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
20:45
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood

Marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1Crawley TownTom NicholsCrawley Town1313
2Darlington FCAdam CampbellDarlington FC1202
Bradford CityBilly ClarkeBradford City1202
Hampton & Richmond BoroughSam DeadfieldHampton & Richmond Borough1212
Bolton WanderersNathan DelfounesoBolton Wanderers1202
Bishop's StortfordDarren FoxleyBishop's Stortford1202
Solihull MoorsStephen GleesonSolihull Moors1222
Lincoln CityJorge GrantLincoln City1212
Torquay UnitedAsa HallTorquay United1222
Blackpool FCGary MadineBlackpool FC1202
Cheltenham TownAlfie MayCheltenham Town1202
Carlisle UnitedJonathan MellishCarlisle United1202
Gillingham FCDominic SamuelGillingham FC1202
Lincoln CityAnthony ScullyLincoln City1202
Doncaster RoversJosh SimsDoncaster Rovers1202