Bologna FC Verso Sampdoria
Finita
Bologna FC
3:0
Sampdoria
Bologna
Sampdoria
0:0
  • 1:0
    Lorenzo Tonelli
    Tonelli
    54.
    Eigentor
  • 2:0
    Erick Pulgar
    Pulgar
    69.
    Dir. Freistoß
  • 3:0
    Riccardo Orsolini
    Orsolini
    83.
    Linksschuss
Stadio
Renato Dall'Ara
Spettatori
21.391
Arbitro
Maurizio Mariani
69.
2019-04-20T14:31:32Z
83.
2019-04-20T14:47:01Z
54.
2019-04-20T14:17:44Z
52.
2019-04-20T14:15:24Z
58.
2019-04-20T14:21:08Z
41.
2019-04-20T13:45:03Z
48.
2019-04-20T14:11:23Z
53.
2019-04-20T14:17:07Z
68.
2019-04-20T14:30:16Z
76.
2019-04-20T14:39:17Z
86.
2019-04-20T14:49:53Z
88.
2019-04-20T14:50:51Z
59.
2019-04-20T14:21:08Z
67.
2019-04-20T14:29:15Z
81.
2019-04-20T14:43:41Z
1.
2019-04-20T13:04:44Z
45.
2019-04-20T13:50:21Z
46.
2019-04-20T14:08:18Z
90.
2019-04-20T14:58:49Z

Schieramento

Bologna FC
Bologna FC

28
Łukasz Skorupski
4
Lyanco
15
Ibrahima M'Baye
23
Danilo
88.
5
Erick Pulgar
69.
21
Roberto Soriano
52.
86.
31
Blerim Džemaili
76.
7
Riccardo Orsolini
83.
58.
10
Nicola Sansone
11
Ladislav Krejčí
24
Rodrigo Palacio

Sampdoria
Sampdoria

1
Emil Audero
3
Joachim Andersen
53.
7
Jacopo Sala
48.
26
Lorenzo Tonelli
54.
68.
29
Nicola Murru
41.
81.
6
Albin Ekdal
10
Dennis Praet
11
Gastón Ramírez
59.
16
Karol Linetty
67.
27
Fabio Quagliarella
92
Gregoire Defrel

Riserva

33
Arturo Calabresi
1
Angelo da Costa
22
Mattia Destro
17
Godfred Donsah
86.
20
Simone Edera
91
Diego Falcinelli
18
Filip Helander
88.
14
Federico Mattiello
8
Ádám Nagy
6
Nehuén Paz
16
Andrea Poli
76.
32
Mattias Svanberg

Riserva

8
Edgar Barreto
72
Vid Belec
24
Bartosz Bereszyński
17
Gianluca Caprari
67.
15
Omar Colley
25
Alex Ferrari
14
Jakub Jankto
81.
33
Rafael
5
Riccardo Saponara
59.
20
Marco Sau
22
Júnior Tavares
4
Ronaldo Vieira

Partite recenti

Finita
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
18:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Finita
Torino FC
Torino
TOR
Torino FC
20:30
AC Milan
ACM
Milan
AC Milan
Finita
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
19:00
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Finita
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
21:00
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Finita
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:30
Torino FC
TOR
Torino
Torino FC

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVPSGolDiffPTI
1JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV38286470:304090
2SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliSSC38247774:363879
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38209977:463169
4InterInterInterINT38209957:332469
5AC MilanAC MilanMilanACM381911855:361968
6AS RomaAS RomaRomaROM381812866:481866
7Torino FCTorino FCTorinoTOR381615752:371563
8Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ381781356:461059
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381581560:51953
10Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3811111648:56-844
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS389161353:60-743
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3811101739:53-1443
13SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA381191844:56-1242
14Parma FCParma FCParmaPAR3810111741:61-2041
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3810111736:54-1841
16ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO388171347:45241
17Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoaGEN388141639:57-1838
18Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP381082051:70-1938
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO385102329:69-4025
20Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaVeronaCVE382142225:75-5017
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria372690,7
2AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta372310,62
3AC MilanKrzysztof PiątekAC Milan372220,59
4JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus312150,68
5SSC NapoliArkadiusz MilikSSC Napoli351700,49
6Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC381630,42
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio321600,5
SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara361660,44
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli351610,46
10Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC371550,41
Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma361540,42
12AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta311200,39
13AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma281100,39
Parma FCGervinhoParma FC301100,37
SampdoriaGregoire DefrelSampdoria361100,31