Calcio Champions League

Programma

Gruppo A
18.09.2019
Finita
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
18:55
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Finita
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
01.10.2019
Finita
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
22.10.2019
Finita
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
06.11.2019
Finita
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Finita
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
26.11.2019
Finita
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Finita
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
11.12.2019
Finita
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Finita
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Gruppo B
18.09.2019
Finita
Olympiacos Pireo
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos Pireo
18:55
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Finita
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
21:00
Stella Rossa Belgrado
CZV
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa Belgrado
01.10.2019
Finita
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Bayern Monaco
FCB
Bayern
Bayern Monaco
Finita
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Stella Rossa
CZV
Stella Rossa Belgrado
21:00
Olympiacos Pireo
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos Pireo
22.10.2019
Finita
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Stella Rossa Belgrado
CZV
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Finita
Olympiacos Pireo
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos Pireo
21:00
Bayern Monaco
FCB
Bayern
Bayern Monaco
06.11.2019
Finita
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
18:55
Olympiacos Pireo
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos Pireo
Finita
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Stella Rossa
CZV
Stella Rossa Belgrado
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
26.11.2019
Finita
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Olympiacos Pireo
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos Pireo
Finita
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Stella Rossa
CZV
Stella Rossa Belgrado
21:00
Bayern Monaco
FCB
Bayern
Bayern Monaco
11.12.2019
Finita
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Finita
Olympiacos Pireo
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos Pireo
21:00
Stella Rossa Belgrado
CZV
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Gruppo C
18.09.2019
Finita
Šachtar Donec'k
Šachtar
DON
Šachtar Donec'k
21:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Finita
Dinamo Zagabria
Din. Zagabria
ZAG
Dinamo Zagabria
21:00
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
01.10.2019
Finita
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
18:55
Šachtar Donec'k
DON
Šachtar
Šachtar Donec'k
Finita
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Dinamo Zagabria
ZAG
Din. Zagabria
Dinamo Zagabria
22.10.2019
Finita
Šachtar Donec'k
Šachtar
DON
Šachtar Donec'k
18:55
Dinamo Zagabria
ZAG
Din. Zagabria
Dinamo Zagabria
Finita
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
06.11.2019
Finita
Dinamo Zagabria
Din. Zagabria
ZAG
Dinamo Zagabria
21:00
Šachtar Donec'k
DON
Šachtar
Šachtar Donec'k
Finita
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
26.11.2019
Finita
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Šachtar Donec'k
DON
Šachtar
Šachtar Donec'k
Finita
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Dinamo Zagabria
ZAG
Din. Zagabria
Dinamo Zagabria
11.12.2019
Finita
Šachtar Donec'k
Šachtar
DON
Šachtar Donec'k
18:55
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Finita
Dinamo Zagabria
Din. Zagabria
ZAG
Dinamo Zagabria
18:55
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Gruppo D
18.09.2019
Finita
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
21:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Finita
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Lokomotiv Mosca
LOK
Lok Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
01.10.2019
Finita
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Finita
Lokomotiv Mosca
Lok Mosca
LOK
Lokomotiv Mosca
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
22.10.2019
Finita
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Finita
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Lokomotiv Mosca
LOK
Lok Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
06.11.2019
Finita
Lokomotiv Mosca
Lok Mosca
LOK
Lokomotiv Mosca
18:55
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Finita
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
26.11.2019
Finita
Lokomotiv Mosca
Lok Mosca
LOK
Lokomotiv Mosca
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Finita
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
11.12.2019
Finita
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
21:00
Lokomotiv Mosca
LOK
Lok Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
Finita
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Gruppo E
17.09.2019
Finita
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Finita
Red Bull Salisburgo
RB Salisburgo
RBS
Red Bull Salisburgo
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
02.10.2019
Finita
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
18:55
SSC Napoli
SSC
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Finita
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
23.10.2019
Finita
Red Bull Salisburgo
RB Salisburgo
RBS
Red Bull Salisburgo
21:00
SSC Napoli
SSC
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Finita
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
05.11.2019
Finita
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Finita
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
21:00
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
27.11.2019
Finita
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
SSC Napoli
SSC
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Finita
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
21:00
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
10.12.2019
Finita
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
18:55
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Finita
Red Bull Salisburgo
RB Salisburgo
RBS
Red Bull Salisburgo
18:55
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Gruppo F
17.09.2019
Finita
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
18:55
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Finita
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
02.10.2019
Finita
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
18:55
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Finita
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
23.10.2019
Finita
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Finita
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
05.11.2019
Finita
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18:55
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Finita
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
27.11.2019
Finita
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Finita
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
10.12.2019
Finita
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Finita
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Gruppo G
17.09.2019
Finita
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
18:55
Zenit San Pietroburgo
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Finita
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
02.10.2019
Finita
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit San Pietroburgo
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Finita
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
21:00
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
23.10.2019
Finita
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
18:55
Zenit San Pietroburgo
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Finita
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
05.11.2019
Finita
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit San Pietroburgo
18:55
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
Finita
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
27.11.2019
Finita
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit San Pietroburgo
18:55
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
Finita
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
10.12.2019
Finita
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Finita
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
21:00
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
Gruppo H
17.09.2019
Finita
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Finita
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
02.10.2019
Finita
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Finita
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
23.10.2019
Finita
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
18:55
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Finita
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
05.11.2019
Finita
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Finita
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
27.11.2019
Finita
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:55
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Finita
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
10.12.2019
Finita
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Finita
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Ottavi di finale Andata
18.02.2020
Finita
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Finita
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
19.02.2020
Finita
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Finita
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
25.02.2020
Finita
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Bayern Monaco
FCB
Bayern
Bayern Monaco
Finita
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
26.02.2020
Finita
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Finita
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
21:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Ottavi di finale Ritorno
10.03.2020
Finita
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Finita
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2020
Finita
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Finita
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
07.08.2020
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
08.08.2020
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
21:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
SSC Napoli
SSC
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Quarti di finale
12.08.2020
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
13.08.2020
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
14.08.2020
Barcelona / Napoli
Barcelona / Napoli
21:00
-:-
Bayern / Chelsea
Bayern / Chelsea
15.08.2020
Manchester City / Real Madrid
Manchester City / Real Madrid
21:00
-:-
Juventus / Olympique Lyon
Juventus / Olympique Lyon
Semifinali
18.08.2020
Leipzig / Atlético
Leipzig / Atlético
21:00
-:-
Atalanta / Paris
Atalanta / Paris
19.08.2020
MAN-RMA / JUV-LYO
MAN-RMA / JUV-LYO
21:00
-:-
BAR-NAP / FCB-CHE
BAR-NAP / FCB-CHE
Finale
23.08.2020
Vincitore semifinale 2
Vincitore SF 2
SH2
21:00
-:-
SH1
Vincitore SF 1
Vincitore semifinale 1

Marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1Bayern MonacoRobert LewandowskiBayern Monaco61111,83
2Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund81021,25
3Bayern MonacoSerge GnabryBayern Monaco6601
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur5621,2
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli7620,86
6Olympique LioneMemphis DepayOlympique Lione5511
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City6500,83
Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain6500,83
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta7520,71
InterLautaro MartínezInter6500,83
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain7500,71
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur6500,83
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City7500,71
14Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid7400,57
RB LipsiaEmil ForsbergRB Lipsia8420,5