Calcio Europa League
Sedicesimi di finale Andata
18.02.2021
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
18:55
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
DIN
Dinamo Kiev
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:55
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Stella Rossa
CZV
Stella Rossa Belgrado
18:55
AC Milan
ACM
Milan
AC Milan
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
18:55
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
18:55
AS Roma
ROM
Roma
AS Roma
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
18:55
Dinamo Zagabria
ZAG
Din. Zagabria
Dinamo Zagabria
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Olympiacos Pireo
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos Pireo
18:55
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
21:00
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Red Bull Salisburgo
RB Salisburgo
RBS
Red Bull Salisburgo
21:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
21:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
21:00
SSC Napoli
SSC
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
Šachtar Donec'k
DON
Šachtar
Šachtar Donec'k
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Sedicesimi di finale Ritorno
24.02.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
25.02.2021
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:55
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
Glasgow Rangers
18:55
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
18:55
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
18:55
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
18:55
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Šachtar Donec'k
Šachtar
DON
Šachtar Donec'k
18:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
18:55
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
Dinamo Kiev
DIN
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
21:00
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
AC Milan
Milan
ACM
AC Milan
21:00
Stella Rossa Belgrado
CZV
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa Belgrado
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
21:00
Slavia Praga
Sl
Slavia Praga
Slavia Praga
AS Roma
Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Dinamo Zagabria
Din. Zagabria
ZAG
Dinamo Zagabria
21:00
Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Olympiacos Pireo
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos Pireo

Marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraPres.GolRigQuota
1SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica6631
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC6611
3Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen6500,83
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań6500,83
Sparta PrahaLukáš JulišSparta Praha6500,83
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven6500,83
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica5501
8Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva3401,33
TSG 1899 HoffenheimMunas DabburTSG 1899 Hoffenheim5400,8
OGC NiceAmine GouiriOGC Nice5400,8
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor5400,8
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC5430,8
Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuLudogorets Razgrad5410,8
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys6420,67
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF2412