Vuelta a España: 7. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020

Rangliste

  • 1
    Michael Woods
    Michael Woods
    Woods
    EFD
    Canada
    Canada
    3:48:16h
  • 2
    Omar Fraile Matarranza
    Omar Fraile Matarranza
    Fraile Matarranza
    AST
    Spagna
    Spagna
    +4s
  • 3
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    Valverde Belmonte
    MOV
    Spagna
    Spagna
    +4s
Più

    Risultato finale

    7. Etappe
    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling3:48:16h
    2Omar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+4s
    3Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+4s
    4Nans PetersAg2r+8s
    5Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+8s
    6Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+13s
    7Alex AranburuAstana+13s
    8Ide SchellingBORA-hansgrohe+13s
    9Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+13s
    10Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+13s
    11Mikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott+13s
    12Michael StorerTeam Sunweb+13s
    13Thymen ArensmanTeam Sunweb+13s
    14George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+13s
    15Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+21s
    16Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education First Pro Cycling+56s
    17Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+56s
    18Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE Team Emirates+56s
    19Primoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+56s
    20Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions Credits+56s

    Gesamtwertung

    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1SloveniaPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
    2EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
    3Regno UnitoHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
    4IrlandaDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
    5SpagnaEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
    6Paesi BassiWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
    7SpagnaDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
    8FranciaDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
    9AustriaFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
    10SpagnaAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m