Vuelta a España: 9. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020

Rangliste

  • 1
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Germania
    Germania
    3:39:55h
  • 2
    Gerben Thijssen
    Gerben Thijssen
    Thijssen
    LTS
    Belgio
    Belgio
    +0s
  • 3
    Max Kanter
    Max Kanter
    Kanter
    SUN
    Germania
    Germania
    +0s
Più

    Risultato finale

    9. Etappe
    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:39:55h
    2Gerben ThijssenLotto Soudal+0s
    3Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    4Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates+0s
    5Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    6Alexis RenardIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    7Jon Aberasturi IzagaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    8Lorenzo ManzinTotal Direct Energie+0s
    9Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott+0s
    10Reinardt Janse van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    11Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    12Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    13Emīls LiepiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
    14Quentin JaureguiAg2r+0s
    15Jetse BolBurgos-BH+0s
    16Harry TanfieldAg2r+0s
    17Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    18Alexander MolenaarBurgos-BH+0s
    19Jasha SütterlinTeam Sunweb+0s
    20Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+0s

    Gesamtwertung

    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1SloveniaPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
    2EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
    3Regno UnitoHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
    4IrlandaDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
    5SpagnaEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
    6Paesi BassiWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
    7SpagnaDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
    8FranciaDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
    9AustriaFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
    10SpagnaAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m