Vuelta a España: 14. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tim Wellens
    Tim Wellens
    Wellens
    LTS
    Belgio
    Belgio
    4:37:05h
  • 2
    Michael Woods
    Michael Woods
    Woods
    EFD
    Canada
    Canada
    +0s
  • 3
    Zdenek Stybar
    Zdenek Stybar
    Stybar
    DQT
    Cechia
    Cechia
    +0s
Più

    Risultato finale

    14. Etappe
    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1Tim WellensLotto Soudal4:37:05h
    2Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    3Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    4Dylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+0s
    5Marc SolerMovistar+11s
    6Thymen ArensmanTeam Sunweb+13s
    7Pierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+3:11m
    8Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:44m
    9Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+3:44m
    10Primoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:44m
    11Ivo Emanuel Alves OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+3:44m
    12Victor LafayCofidis Solutions Credits+3:44m
    13Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott+3:44m
    14Reinardt Janse van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling Team+3:44m
    15Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:44m
    16Richard CarapazTeam Ineos+3:44m
    17David GauduGroupama - FDJ+3:44m
    18Wout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+3:44m
    19David De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+3:44m
    20Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+3:44m

    Gesamtwertung

    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1SloveniaPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
    2EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
    3Regno UnitoHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
    4IrlandaDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
    5SpagnaEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
    6Paesi BassiWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
    7SpagnaDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
    8FranciaDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
    9AustriaFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
    10SpagnaAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m