Vuelta a España: 16. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020

Rangliste

  • 1
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
    Cort Nielsen
    EFD
    Danimarca
    Danimarca
    4:04:35h
  • 2
    Primoz Roglic
    Primoz Roglic
    Roglic
    TJV
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    +0s
  • 3
    Rui Costa
    Rui Costa
    Costa
    UAD
    Portogallo
    Portogallo
    +0s
Più

    Risultato finale

    16. Etappe
    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education First Pro Cycling4:04:35h
    2Primoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    3Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+0s
    4Dion SmithMitchelton-Scott+0s
    5Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
    6Richard CarapazTeam Ineos+0s
    7Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    8Dorian GodonAg2r+0s
    9Michael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    10Jasha SütterlinTeam Sunweb+0s
    11Aleksander VlasovAstana+0s
    12Wout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+0s
    13Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    14Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    15Nans PetersAg2r+0s
    16Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    17Enric MasMovistar+0s
    18Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+0s
    19Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    20Gino MäderNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s

    Gesamtwertung

    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1SloveniaPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
    2EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
    3Regno UnitoHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
    4IrlandaDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
    5SpagnaEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
    6Paesi BassiWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
    7SpagnaDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
    8FranciaDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
    9AustriaFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
    10SpagnaAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m