Vuelta a España: 18. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020

Rangliste

  • 1
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Germania
    Germania
    3:28:13h
  • 2
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    DQT
    Irlanda
    Irlanda
    +0s
  • 3
    Max Kanter
    Max Kanter
    Kanter
    SUN
    Germania
    Germania
    +0s
Più

    Risultato finale

    18. Etappe
    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:28:13h
    2Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    3Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    4Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates+0s
    5Jasha SütterlinTeam Sunweb+0s
    6Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    7Reinardt Janse van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    8Lorenzo ManzinTotal Direct Energie+0s
    9Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott+0s
    10Jon Aberasturi IzagaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    11Mihkel RäimIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    12Emīls LiepiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
    13Alfred WrightBahrain - McLaren+0s
    14Tosh van der SandeLotto Soudal+0s
    15José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
    16Ivo Emanuel Alves OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
    17Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    18Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
    19Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+0s
    20Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s

    Gesamtwertung

    NomeSquadraZeit Einzelwertung
    1SloveniaPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
    2EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
    3Regno UnitoHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
    4IrlandaDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
    5SpagnaEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
    6Paesi BassiWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
    7SpagnaDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
    8FranciaDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
    9AustriaFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
    10SpagnaAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m