Nordische Kombination: Schattenberg-Skistadion - HS 106, 10km
  • HS 106, 10km
    26.02.2021 10:15
  • HS 137, 10km
    04.03.2021 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    23:01.20m
  • 2
    Ilkka Herola
    Ilkka Herola
    Herola
    Finlandia
    Finlandia
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +0.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:01.20m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +0.40s
    2
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +0.90s
    3
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +5.90s
    4
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +9.00s
    5
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +16.80s
    6
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +28.60s
    7
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:01.90m
    8
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:13.80m
    9
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:14.30m
    10
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:21.10m
    11
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:27.30m
    12
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:28.10m
    13
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +1:34.60m
    14
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1:34.70m
    15
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +1:35.40m
    16
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:41.40m
    17
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:44.20m
    18
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:46.30m
    19
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:47.00m
    20
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +1:47.80m
    21
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:57.30m
    22
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:57.60m
    23
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:59.50m
    24
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +2:27.60m
    25
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2:32.60m
    26
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +2:35.10m
    27
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:49.10m
    28
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:58.60m
    29
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +3:14.00m
    30
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:19.50m
    31
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:30.10m
    32
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:35.20m
    33
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:44.80m
    34
    Finlandia
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +4:07.30m
    35
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +4:24.30m
    36
    Finlandia
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +4:25.20m
    37
    Stati Uniti
    Jared Shumate
  • +4:26.00m
    38
    Polonia
    Andrzej Szczechowicz
  • +4:49.10m
    39
    Russia
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +5:05.20m
    40
    Slovenia
    Gasper Brecl
  • +5:28.30m
    41
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • +5:32.50m
    42
    Russia
    Aleksandr Milanin
  • +5:46.20m
    43
    Stati Uniti
    Jasper Good
  • +6:23.10m
    44
    Corea del Sud
    Je-un Park
  • +6:55.00m
    45
    Estonia
    Andreas Ilves
  • +7:02.00m
    46
    Ucraina
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • +7:15.10m
    47
    Russia
    Artem Galunin
  • +8:22.90m
    48
    Ucraina
    Vitaliy Hrebeniuk
  • LAP
    49
    Kazakistan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • LAP
    49
    Kazakistan
    Vyacheslav Bochkarev
  • LAP
    49
    Kazakistan
    Eldar Orussayev
  • LAP
    49
    Lettonia
    Markuss Vinogradovs
  • LAP
    49
    Kazakistan
    Magzhan Amankeldiuly

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber23:01.20m
2FinlandiaIlkka Herola+0.40s
3NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+0.90s
4GermaniaEric Frenzel+5.90s
5GiapponeAkito Watabe+9.00s
6GermaniaFabian Rießle+16.80s
7AustriaJohannes Lamparter+28.60s
8AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:01.90m
9NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:13.80m
10NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+1:14.30m
11GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:21.10m
12FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+1:27.30m
13Cechia Ondřej Pažout+1:28.10m
14GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+1:34.60m
15ItaliaAaron Kostner+1:34.70m
16GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:35.40m
17NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:41.40m
18GiapponeHideaki Nagai+1:44.20m
19EstoniaKristian Ilves+1:46.30m
20ItaliaSamuel Costa+1:47.00m
21AustriaMartin Fritz+1:47.80m
22AustriaLukas Klapfer+1:57.30m
23FranciaAntoine Gerard+1:57.60m
24FranciaMatteo Baud+1:59.50m
25ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+2:27.60m
26FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+2:32.60m
27Cechia Jan Vytrval+2:35.10m
28GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+2:49.10m
29PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+2:58.60m
30Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+3:14.00m
31ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+3:19.50m
32Cechia Tomáš Portyk+3:30.10m
33Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:35.20m
34FinlandiaOtto Niittykoski+3:44.80m
35SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+4:07.30m
36FinlandiaWille Karhumaa+4:24.30m
37Stati UnitiJared Shumate+4:25.20m
38PoloniaAndrzej Szczechowicz+4:26.00m
39RussiaViacheslav Barkov+4:49.10m
40SloveniaGasper Brecl+5:05.20m
41UcrainaDmytro Mazurchuk+5:28.30m
42RussiaAleksandr Milanin+5:32.50m
43Stati UnitiJasper Good+5:46.20m
44Corea del SudJe-un Park+6:23.10m
45EstoniaAndreas Ilves+6:55.00m
46UcrainaViktor Pasichnyk+7:02.00m
47RussiaArtem Galunin+7:15.10m
48UcrainaVitaliy Hrebeniuk+8:22.90m
49KazakistanChingiz RakparovLAP
49KazakistanVyacheslav BochkarevLAP
49KazakistanEldar OrussayevLAP
49LettoniaMarkuss VinogradovsLAP
49KazakistanMagzhan AmankeldiulyLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425