Nordische Kombination: Schattenberg-Skistadion - HS 137, 10km
  • HS 106, 10km
    26.02.2021 10:15
  • HS 137, 10km
    04.03.2021 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Austria
    Austria
    23:11.10m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +37.10s
  • 3
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Giappone
    Giappone
    +45.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:11.10m
    1
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +37.10s
    2
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +45.80s
    3
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:57.70m
    4
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:57.90m
    5
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1:59.00m
    6
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +2:04.30m
    7
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:10.50m
    8
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:27.10m
    9
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +2:31.50m
    10
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:36.20m
    11
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:39.40m
    12
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:48.60m
    13
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +2:54.40m
    14
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +3:00.90m
    15
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +3:12.60m
    16
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:15.90m
    17
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +3:23.30m
    18
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +3:23.70m
    19
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +3:26.10m
    20
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +3:51.00m
    21
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:59.70m
    22
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +4:01.50m
    23
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +4:03.90m
    24
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +4:13.40m
    25
    Slovenia
    Gasper Brecl
  • +4:13.60m
    26
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +4:19.50m
    27
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:29.60m
    28
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +4:37.10m
    29
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +4:37.90m
    30
    Finlandia
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +4:52.40m
    31
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +4:53.70m
    32
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +5:12.20m
    33
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +5:48.50m
    34
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +5:49.50m
    35
    Stati Uniti
    Jared Shumate
  • +6:06.60m
    36
    Cechia
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +6:31.00m
    37
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • +6:46.90m
    38
    Russia
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +7:30.10m
    39
    Polonia
    Andrzej Szczechowicz
  • +7:50.50m
    40
    Corea del Sud
    Je-un Park
  • +8:02.50m
    41
    Stati Uniti
    Jasper Good
  • +8:38.80m
    42
    Estonia
    Andreas Ilves
  • +8:59.30m
    43
    Ucraina
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • +9:27.20m
    44
    Russia
    Samir Mastiev
  • +9:43.90m
    45
    Russia
    Aleksandr Milanin
  • +10:10.70m
    46
    Ucraina
    Oleksandr Shumbarets
  • +10:21.30m
    47
    Russia
    Eduard Zhirnov
  • +10:35.10m
    48
    Ucraina
    Vitaliy Hrebeniuk
  • LPD
    49
    Kazakistan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • LPD
    49
    Kazakistan
    Vyacheslav Bochkarev
  • LPD
    49
    Kazakistan
    Eldar Orussayev
  • LPD
    49
    Kazakistan
    Magzhan Amankeldiuly

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1AustriaJohannes Lamparter23:11.10m
2NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber+37.10s
3GiapponeAkito Watabe+45.80s
4GermaniaEric Frenzel+1:57.70m
5GermaniaFabian Rießle+1:57.90m
6FinlandiaIlkka Herola+1:59.00m
7NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+2:04.30m
8NorvegiaEspen Andersen+2:10.50m
9FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+2:27.10m
10GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+2:31.50m
11EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:36.20m
12AustriaMario Seidl+2:39.40m
13AustriaLukas Greiderer+2:48.60m
14NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+2:54.40m
15GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+3:00.90m
16FranciaMatteo Baud+3:12.60m
17GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+3:15.90m
18FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+3:23.30m
19GermaniaManuel Faißt+3:23.70m
20FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+3:26.10m
21GiapponeHideaki Nagai+3:51.00m
22Cechia Jan Vytrval+3:59.70m
23GiapponeYoshito Watabe+4:01.50m
24Cechia Ondřej Pažout+4:03.90m
25SloveniaGasper Brecl+4:13.40m
26AustriaLukas Klapfer+4:13.60m
27PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+4:19.50m
28Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+4:29.60m
29FranciaAntoine Gerard+4:37.10m
30FinlandiaOtto Niittykoski+4:37.90m
31Stati UnitiBen Loomis+4:52.40m
32Cechia Tomáš Portyk+4:53.70m
33SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+5:12.20m
34FranciaGael Blondeau+5:48.50m
35Stati UnitiJared Shumate+5:49.50m
36Cechia Lukáš Daněk+6:06.60m
37UcrainaDmytro Mazurchuk+6:31.00m
38RussiaViacheslav Barkov+6:46.90m
39PoloniaAndrzej Szczechowicz+7:30.10m
40Corea del SudJe-un Park+7:50.50m
41Stati UnitiJasper Good+8:02.50m
42EstoniaAndreas Ilves+8:38.80m
43UcrainaViktor Pasichnyk+8:59.30m
44RussiaSamir Mastiev+9:27.20m
45RussiaAleksandr Milanin+9:43.90m
46UcrainaOleksandr Shumbarets+10:10.70m
47RussiaEduard Zhirnov+10:21.30m
48UcrainaVitaliy Hrebeniuk+10:35.10m
49KazakistanChingiz RakparovLPD
49KazakistanVyacheslav BochkarevLPD
49KazakistanEldar OrussayevLPD
49KazakistanMagzhan AmankeldiulyLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425