Nordische Kombination: Rukatunturi - HS 142, 5km
  • HS 142, 5km
    27.11.2020 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2020 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    29.11.2020 09:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    12:24.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Austria
    Austria
    +1.20s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +17.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 12:24.30m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +1.20s
    2
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +17.40s
    3
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +26.10s
    4
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +29.90s
    5
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +42.40s
    6
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +47.40s
    7
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +55.10s
    8
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:11.50m
    9
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1:24.20m
    10
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:25.50m
    11
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:29.00m
    12
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:37.70m
    13
    Austria
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:50.70m
    14
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +1:54.30m
    15
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:59.40m
    16
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:02.60m
    17
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:07.10m
    18
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:07.20m
    19
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +2:10.70m
    20
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:16.00m
    21
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2:27.40m
    22
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +2:30.70m
    23
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:34.20m
    24
    Norvegia
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +2:41.60m
    25
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:47.50m
    26
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:51.50m
    27
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:52.20m
    28
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:57.50m
    29
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +2:58.10m
    30
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:03.30m
    31
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +3:31.10m
    32
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +3:33.70m
    33
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:38.70m
    34
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +3:41.90m
    35
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +4:03.10m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +4:08.10m
    37
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +4:11.90m
    38
    Francia
    Marco Heinis
  • +4:21.40m
    39
    Germania
    Jakob Lange
  • +4:22.90m
    40
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +4:39.30m
    41
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +4:39.40m
    42
    Finlandia
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +4:41.10m
    43
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +5:04.60m
    44
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +5:10.90m
    45
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +5:11.50m
    46
    Finlandia
    Olli Salmela
  • +5:27.90m
    47
    Italia
    Giulio Bezzi
  • +5:31.80m
    48
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +5:54.10m
    49
    Finlandia
    Leevi Mutru
  • +7:23.70m
    50
    Finlandia
    Wille Karhumaa
  • DNS
    51
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber12:24.30m
2AustriaJohannes Lamparter+1.20s
3NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+17.40s
4GermaniaManuel Faißt+26.10s
5EstoniaKristian Ilves+29.90s
6GiapponeAkito Watabe+42.40s
7AustriaMario Seidl+47.40s
8GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+55.10s
9GermaniaFabian Rießle+1:11.50m
10NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:24.20m
11AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:25.50m
12GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:29.00m
13AustriaFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:37.70m
14GermaniaTerence Weber+1:50.70m
15GermaniaEric Frenzel+1:54.30m
16ItaliaSamuel Costa+1:59.40m
17FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+2:02.60m
18AustriaThomas Jöbstl+2:07.10m
19ItaliaAaron Kostner+2:07.20m
20GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+2:10.70m
21FranciaAntoine Gerard+2:16.00m
22NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+2:27.40m
23Cechia Tomáš Portyk+2:30.70m
24NorvegiaHarald Johnas Riiber+2:34.20m
25PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+2:41.60m
26AustriaPhilipp Orter+2:47.50m
27NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:51.50m
28NorvegiaEspen Andersen+2:52.20m
29FinlandiaIlkka Herola+2:57.50m
30GiapponeHideaki Nagai+2:58.10m
31AustriaMartin Fritz+3:03.30m
32GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+3:31.10m
33FranciaMatteo Baud+3:33.70m
34NorvegiaMagnus Krog+3:38.70m
35FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+3:41.90m
36Stati UnitiBen Loomis+4:03.10m
37Cechia Ondřej Pažout+4:08.10m
38FranciaMarco Heinis+4:11.90m
39GermaniaJakob Lange+4:21.40m
40ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+4:22.90m
41FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+4:39.30m
42FinlandiaOtto Niittykoski+4:39.40m
43AustriaLukas Klapfer+4:41.10m
44GiapponeKodai Kimura+5:04.60m
45Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+5:10.90m
46FinlandiaOlli Salmela+5:11.50m
47ItaliaGiulio Bezzi+5:27.90m
48FranciaGael Blondeau+5:31.80m
49FinlandiaLeevi Mutru+5:54.10m
50FinlandiaWille Karhumaa+7:23.70m
51Cechia Jan VytrvalDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber200
2NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro186
3AustriaJohannes Lamparter170
4GermaniaManuel Faißt155
5GermaniaEric Frenzel132
6GermaniaFabian Rießle131
7GiapponeAkito Watabe129
8EstoniaKristian Ilves103
9AustriaFranz-Josef Rehrl94
10AustriaLukas Greiderer72