Nordische Kombination: Rukatunturi - HS 142, 10km
  • HS 142, 5km
    27.11.2020 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2020 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    29.11.2020 09:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    24:49.40m
  • 2
    Eric Frenzel
    Eric Frenzel
    Frenzel
    Germania
    Germania
    +50.10s
  • 3
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Giappone
    Giappone
    +51.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:49.40m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +50.10s
    2
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +51.40s
    3
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +52.60s
    4
    Austria
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +56.30s
    5
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:09.70m
    6
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:15.20m
    7
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:43.20m
    8
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:44.50m
    9
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:48.20m
    10
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:51.50m
    11
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:56.40m
    12
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +2:02.10m
    13
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:04.40m
    14
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:11.10m
    15
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:16.00m
    16
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:17.10m
    17
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:19.10m
    18
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:19.30m
    19
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:30.70m
    20
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +2:32.10m
    21
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +2:33.10m
    22
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +2:34.00m
    23
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:39.60m
    24
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:42.70m
    25
    Germania
    Jakob Lange
  • +2:49.10m
    26
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +3:21.10m
    27
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +3:37.60m
    28
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +3:38.20m
    29
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:38.80m
    30
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +3:42.10m
    31
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:42.90m
    32
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +3:48.30m
    33
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +4:02.00m
    34
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:05.60m
    35
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +4:16.70m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +4:21.10m
    37
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +4:40.30m
    38
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +4:44.00m
    39
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +4:45.20m
    40
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +4:59.90m
    41
    Finlandia
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +5:01.00m
    42
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +5:39.70m
    43
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +5:43.00m
    44
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +8:01.50m
    45
    Finlandia
    Olli Salmela
  • +8:22.40m
    46
    Finlandia
    Walterri Karhumaa
  • LPD
    47
    Italia
    Giulio Bezzi
  • DNS
    47
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • DNS
    47
    Francia
    Marco Heinis

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber24:49.40m
2GermaniaEric Frenzel+50.10s
3GiapponeAkito Watabe+51.40s
4AustriaFranz-Josef Rehrl+52.60s
5GermaniaManuel Faißt+56.30s
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter+1:09.70m
7GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+1:15.20m
8AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:43.20m
9GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:44.50m
10NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+1:48.20m
11FinlandiaIlkka Herola+1:51.50m
12GermaniaFabian Rießle+1:56.40m
13ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:02.10m
14FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+2:04.40m
15AustriaThomas Jöbstl+2:11.10m
16NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:16.00m
17AustriaMario Seidl+2:17.10m
18EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:19.10m
19NorvegiaEspen Andersen+2:19.30m
20GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+2:30.70m
21NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+2:32.10m
22NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+2:33.10m
23GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+2:34.00m
24Cechia Tomáš Portyk+2:39.60m
25GermaniaJakob Lange+2:42.70m
26AustriaPhilipp Orter+2:49.10m
27GermaniaTerence Weber+3:21.10m
28FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+3:37.60m
29ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+3:38.20m
30ItaliaAaron Kostner+3:38.80m
31Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:42.10m
32AustriaMartin Fritz+3:42.90m
33GiapponeHideaki Nagai+3:48.30m
34PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+4:02.00m
35GiapponeKodai Kimura+4:05.60m
36Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+4:16.70m
37FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+4:21.10m
38Cechia Jan Vytrval+4:40.30m
39NorvegiaMagnus Krog+4:44.00m
40FranciaAntoine Gerard+4:45.20m
41FinlandiaOtto Niittykoski+4:59.90m
42FranciaGael Blondeau+5:01.00m
43Cechia Ondřej Pažout+5:39.70m
44AustriaLukas Klapfer+5:43.00m
45FinlandiaOlli Salmela+8:01.50m
46FinlandiaWalterri Karhumaa+8:22.40m
47ItaliaGiulio BezziLPD
47FranciaMatteo BaudDNS
47FranciaMarco HeinisDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425