Nordische Kombination: Rukatunturi - HS 142, 10km
  • HS 142, 5km
    27.11.2020 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2020 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    29.11.2020 09:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    25:22.10m
  • 2
    Fabian Rießle
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Germania
    Germania
    +1.90s
  • 3
    Manuel Faißt
    Manuel Faißt
    Faißt
    Germania
    Germania
    +6.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:22.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1.90s
    2
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +6.40s
    3
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +11.80s
    4
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +33.20s
    5
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +59.30s
    6
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +59.60s
    7
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:00.80m
    8
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1:01.60m
    9
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:02.50m
    10
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:06.00m
    11
    Austria
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:19.80m
    12
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:21.50m
    13
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +1:29.70m
    14
    Norvegia
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +1:56.50m
    15
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:57.40m
    16
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +1:57.70m
    17
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:59.20m
    18
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:00.80m
    19
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2:06.30m
    20
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:31.70m
    21
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:33.00m
    22
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:35.90m
    23
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +3:05.80m
    24
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +3:06.80m
    25
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +3:08.10m
    26
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:09.50m
    27
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:10.50m
    28
    Germania
    Jakob Lange
  • +3:27.50m
    29
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:29.80m
    30
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:39.20m
    31
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:52.20m
    32
    Finlandia
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +3:53.30m
    33
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +4:00.40m
    34
    Finlandia
    Leevi Mutru
  • +4:10.00m
    35
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +4:21.80m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +4:30.40m
    37
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +4:34.40m
    38
    Francia
    Marco Heinis
  • +4:37.00m
    39
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +4:50.70m
    40
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +4:53.80m
    41
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +5:57.80m
    42
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +5:58.30m
    43
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • DNS
    44
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • DNF
    44
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • DNS
    44
    Cechia
    Lukáš Daněk
  • DNF
    44
    Finlandia
    Wille Karhumaa
  • DNF
    44
    Finlandia
    Olli Salmela
  • LAP
    44
    Italia
    Giulio Bezzi
  • DNS
    44
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro25:22.10m
2GermaniaFabian Rießle+1.90s
3GermaniaManuel Faißt+6.40s
4AustriaJohannes Lamparter+11.80s
5EstoniaKristian Ilves+33.20s
6GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+59.30s
7GermaniaEric Frenzel+59.60s
8FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+1:00.80m
9GiapponeAkito Watabe+1:01.60m
10FinlandiaIlkka Herola+1:02.50m
11AustriaFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:06.00m
12AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:19.80m
13NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+1:21.50m
14NorvegiaHarald Johnas Riiber+1:29.70m
15AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:56.50m
16GermaniaTerence Weber+1:57.40m
17GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+1:57.70m
18NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:59.20m
19GiapponeYoshito Watabe+2:00.80m
20AustriaMario Seidl+2:06.30m
21ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:31.70m
22NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:33.00m
23AustriaMartin Fritz+2:35.90m
24NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+3:05.80m
25NorvegiaMagnus Krog+3:06.80m
26GiapponeHideaki Nagai+3:08.10m
27FranciaAntoine Gerard+3:09.50m
28GermaniaJakob Lange+3:10.50m
29ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+3:27.50m
30GiapponeKodai Kimura+3:29.80m
31Cechia Tomáš Portyk+3:39.20m
32FinlandiaOtto Niittykoski+3:52.20m
33Cechia Jan Vytrval+3:53.30m
34FinlandiaLeevi Mutru+4:00.40m
35FranciaMatteo Baud+4:10.00m
36Stati UnitiBen Loomis+4:21.80m
37Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+4:30.40m
38FranciaMarco Heinis+4:34.40m
39ItaliaAaron Kostner+4:37.00m
40FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+4:50.70m
41Cechia Ondřej Pažout+4:53.80m
42FranciaGael Blondeau+5:57.80m
43PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+5:58.30m
44AustriaLukas KlapferDNS
44AustriaPhilipp OrterDNF
44Cechia Lukáš DaněkDNS
44FinlandiaWille KarhumaaDNF
44FinlandiaOlli SalmelaDNF
44ItaliaGiulio BezziLAP
44FinlandiaPerttu ReponenDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425