Nordische Kombination: Mattensprunganlage HS98-Schanze - HS 98, 10km
  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2020 10:45
  • HS 98, 10km
    20.12.2020 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    23:55.60m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lukas Greiderer
    Lukas Greiderer
    Greiderer
    Austria
    Austria
    +1.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:55.60m
    1
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +0.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +1.30s
    3
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +7.70s
    4
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +12.60s
    5
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +38.10s
    6
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +38.40s
    7
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +42.60s
    8
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +45.20s
    9
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +46.80s
    10
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +47.10s
    11
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +47.20s
    12
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +51.50s
    13
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +53.40s
    14
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +54.70s
    15
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +55.40s
    16
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:06.10m
    17
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:06.60m
    18
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:06.60m
    18
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:07.00m
    20
    Austria
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +1:08.90m
    21
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:18.20m
    22
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +1:18.70m
    23
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:19.20m
    24
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:22.70m
    25
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:25.60m
    26
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +1:26.00m
    27
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +1:32.10m
    28
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +1:32.60m
    29
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +1:32.60m
    29
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:40.00m
    31
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:45.10m
    32
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:45.30m
    33
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:53.30m
    34
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +1:55.80m
    35
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:58.20m
    36
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +2:04.70m
    37
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +2:10.70m
    38
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:16.90m
    39
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:16.90m
    39
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:17.40m
    41
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +2:30.40m
    42
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +2:43.40m
    43
    Austria
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +3:15.60m
    44
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +3:22.00m
    45
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:22.60m
    46
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:23.70m
    47
    Russia
    Ernest Yahin
  • +3:24.20m
    48
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • +4:06.80m
    49
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1GermaniaVinzenz Geiger23:55.60m
2NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber+0.50s
3AustriaLukas Greiderer+1.30s
4AustriaJohannes Lamparter+7.70s
5GermaniaFabian Rießle+12.60s
6FinlandiaIlkka Herola+38.10s
7NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+38.40s
8GermaniaTerence Weber+42.60s
9FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+45.20s
10GermaniaEric Frenzel+46.80s
11NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+47.10s
12GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+47.20s
13GiapponeYoshito Watabe+51.50s
14GiapponeAkito Watabe+53.40s
15NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+54.70s
16GermaniaManuel Faißt+55.40s
17Cechia Tomáš Portyk+1:06.10m
18AustriaMartin Fritz+1:06.60m
18AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:06.60m
20AustriaStefan Rettenegger+1:07.00m
21NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:08.90m
22GermaniaJulian Schmid+1:18.20m
23ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+1:18.70m
24AustriaLukas Klapfer+1:19.20m
25GiapponeHideaki Nagai+1:22.70m
26Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+1:25.60m
27AustriaMario Seidl+1:26.00m
28FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+1:32.10m
29Cechia Jan Vytrval+1:32.60m
29GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:32.60m
31FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+1:40.00m
32EstoniaKristian Ilves+1:45.10m
33NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:45.30m
34ItaliaSamuel Costa+1:53.30m
35FranciaAntoine Gerard+1:55.80m
36FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+1:58.20m
37NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+2:04.70m
38PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+2:10.70m
39AustriaPhilipp Orter+2:16.90m
39ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+2:16.90m
41NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+2:17.40m
42Cechia Ondřej Pažout+2:30.40m
43AustriaManuel Einkemmer+2:43.40m
44FranciaGael Blondeau+3:15.60m
45FranciaMatteo Baud+3:22.00m
46GiapponeKodai Kimura+3:22.60m
47RussiaErnest Yahin+3:23.70m
48UcrainaDmytro Mazurchuk+3:24.20m
49Stati UnitiBen Loomis+4:06.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425