Nordische Kombination: Mattensprunganlage HS98-Schanze - HS 98, 10km
  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2020 10:45
  • HS 98, 10km
    20.12.2020 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    23:28.80m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +0.20s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Germania
    Germania
    +5.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:28.80m
    1
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +0.20s
    2
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +5.00s
    3
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +10.00s
    4
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +11.00s
    5
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +24.10s
    6
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +32.70s
    7
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +40.60s
    8
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +41.00s
    9
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +43.50s
    10
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +44.70s
    11
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +47.00s
    12
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +47.60s
    13
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +52.80s
    14
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +56.40s
    15
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:01.70m
    16
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:21.90m
    17
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:22.00m
    18
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:23.10m
    19
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +1:23.90m
    20
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +1:24.60m
    21
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +1:31.20m
    22
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:31.60m
    23
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:32.50m
    24
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +1:39.20m
    25
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:44.40m
    26
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:47.00m
    27
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:47.50m
    28
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +1:53.60m
    29
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:53.70m
    30
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:00.30m
    31
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +2:06.60m
    32
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +2:08.20m
    33
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:19.50m
    34
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:30.10m
    35
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2:32.90m
    36
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:32.90m
    36
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:01.50m
    38
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:11.20m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:17.30m
    40
    Austria
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +3:19.50m
    41
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:33.00m
    42
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +3:37.50m
    43
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:43.20m
    44
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:50.10m
    45
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +3:52.40m
    46
    Russia
    Samir Mastiev
  • +4:00.00m
    47
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • +4:14.20m
    48
    Russia
    Ernest Yahin
  • +4:35.30m
    49
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +6:35.10m
    50
    Ucraina
    Viktor Pasichnyk

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1GermaniaVinzenz Geiger23:28.80m
2NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber+0.20s
3GermaniaFabian Rießle+5.00s
4AustriaLukas Greiderer+10.00s
5AustriaJohannes Lamparter+11.00s
6GermaniaEric Frenzel+24.10s
7GermaniaManuel Faißt+32.70s
8NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+40.60s
9GiapponeAkito Watabe+41.00s
10NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+43.50s
11FinlandiaIlkka Herola+44.70s
12FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+47.00s
13AustriaMartin Fritz+47.60s
14AustriaLukas Klapfer+52.80s
15ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+56.40s
16NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:01.70m
17Cechia Tomáš Portyk+1:21.90m
18GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:22.00m
19Cechia Jan Vytrval+1:23.10m
20GermaniaTerence Weber+1:23.90m
21GermaniaJulian Schmid+1:24.60m
22NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:31.20m
23GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+1:31.60m
24Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+1:32.50m
25NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:39.20m
26AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:44.40m
27GiapponeHideaki Nagai+1:47.00m
28NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+1:47.50m
29EstoniaKristian Ilves+1:53.60m
30AustriaMario Seidl+1:53.70m
31NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+2:00.30m
32FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+2:06.60m
33PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+2:08.20m
34ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:19.50m
35GiapponeYoshito Watabe+2:30.10m
36AustriaPhilipp Orter+2:32.90m
36ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+2:32.90m
38FranciaAntoine Gerard+3:01.50m
39Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:11.20m
40AustriaManuel Einkemmer+3:17.30m
41FranciaMatteo Baud+3:19.50m
42FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+3:33.00m
43Cechia Ondřej Pažout+3:37.50m
44GiapponeKodai Kimura+3:43.20m
45FranciaGael Blondeau+3:50.10m
46RussiaSamir Mastiev+3:52.40m
47UcrainaDmytro Mazurchuk+4:00.00m
48RussiaErnest Yahin+4:14.20m
49FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+4:35.30m
50UcrainaViktor Pasichnyk+6:35.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425