Nordische Kombination: Lago di Tesero - Cross Country Centre - HS 104, 10km
  • HS 104, 10km
    15.01.2021 10:00
  • HS 104, 10km
    17.01.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    28:56.10m
  • 2
    Ilkka Herola
    Ilkka Herola
    Herola
    Finlandia
    Finlandia
    +8.40s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    +9.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 28:56.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +8.40s
    2
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +9.80s
    3
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +10.80s
    4
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +11.20s
    5
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +11.80s
    6
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +11.90s
    7
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +14.90s
    8
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +17.50s
    9
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +46.20s
    10
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:11.40m
    11
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:18.00m
    12
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1:22.20m
    13
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:23.10m
    14
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:23.40m
    15
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:23.80m
    16
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:24.10m
    17
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +1:26.60m
    18
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +1:28.90m
    19
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +1:34.30m
    20
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:42.60m
    21
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +1:59.30m
    22
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:07.60m
    23
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +2:08.80m
    24
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:09.80m
    25
    Austria
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +2:12.90m
    26
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +2:14.80m
    27
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:16.80m
    28
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:22.90m
    29
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +2:23.60m
    30
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:23.70m
    31
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +2:33.70m
    32
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:55.60m
    33
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:02.50m
    34
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +3:03.60m
    35
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:06.20m
    36
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +3:14.20m
    37
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:18.10m
    38
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:26.30m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:36.00m
    40
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:44.50m
    41
    Stati Uniti
    Niklas Malacinski
  • +3:46.50m
    42
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:54.40m
    43
    Austria
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +4:00.10m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Jasper Good
  • +4:23.80m
    45
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +4:27.70m
    46
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +5:20.90m
    47
    Russia
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +5:25.30m
    48
    Italia
    Domenico Mariotti
  • +7:16.50m
    49
    Italia
    Giulio Bezzi

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber28:56.10m
2FinlandiaIlkka Herola+8.40s
3GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+9.80s
4GermaniaFabian Rießle+10.80s
5GermaniaEric Frenzel+11.20s
6NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+11.80s
7AustriaJohannes Lamparter+11.90s
8GiapponeAkito Watabe+14.90s
9AustriaLukas Greiderer+17.50s
10NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+46.20s
11GermaniaManuel Faißt+1:11.40m
12FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+1:18.00m
13NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+1:22.20m
14ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+1:23.10m
15AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:23.40m
16AustriaMartin Fritz+1:23.80m
17AustriaMario Seidl+1:24.10m
18NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+1:26.60m
19Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+1:28.90m
20GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:34.30m
21NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+1:42.60m
22GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:59.30m
23AustriaLukas Klapfer+2:07.60m
24ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+2:08.80m
25AustriaStefan Rettenegger+2:09.80m
26NorvegiaMagnus Krog+2:12.90m
27EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:14.80m
28Cechia Jan Vytrval+2:16.80m
29GermaniaTerence Weber+2:22.90m
30GiapponeHideaki Nagai+2:23.60m
31FranciaGael Blondeau+2:23.70m
32ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:33.70m
33FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+2:55.60m
34FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+3:02.50m
35FranciaMatteo Baud+3:03.60m
36FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+3:06.20m
37Cechia Tomáš Portyk+3:14.20m
38GiapponeKodai Kimura+3:18.10m
39Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:26.30m
40FranciaAntoine Gerard+3:36.00m
41Stati UnitiNiklas Malacinski+3:44.50m
42Cechia Ondřej Pažout+3:46.50m
43AustriaMarc Luis Rainer+3:54.40m
44Stati UnitiJasper Good+4:00.10m
45GiapponeSora Yachi+4:23.80m
46ItaliaAaron Kostner+4:27.70m
47RussiaViacheslav Barkov+5:20.90m
48ItaliaDomenico Mariotti+5:25.30m
49ItaliaGiulio Bezzi+7:16.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425