Nordische Kombination: Lago di Tesero - Cross Country Centre - HS 104, 10km
  • HS 104, 10km
    15.01.2021 10:00
  • HS 104, 10km
    17.01.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    27:16.10m
  • 2
    Eric Frenzel
    Eric Frenzel
    Frenzel
    Germania
    Germania
    +0.10s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    +0.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 27:16.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +0.10s
    2
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +0.20s
    3
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +0.60s
    4
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +0.70s
    5
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +0.90s
    6
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1.60s
    7
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1.70s
    8
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1.80s
    9
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +3.20s
    10
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +3.70s
    11
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +4.00s
    12
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +4.20s
    13
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +4.30s
    14
    Norvegia
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +4.40s
    15
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +4.90s
    16
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +5.30s
    17
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +6.70s
    18
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +34.20s
    19
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +38.80s
    20
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +56.40s
    21
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +58.90s
    22
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +1:01.90m
    23
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:11.20m
    24
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:12.50m
    25
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:18.30m
    26
    Austria
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +1:19.20m
    27
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +1:20.80m
    28
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +1:26.30m
    29
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:26.40m
    30
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:26.80m
    31
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +1:27.20m
    32
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +1:27.80m
    33
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:34.10m
    34
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:42.80m
    35
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:58.20m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +2:11.10m
    37
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +2:31.00m
    38
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:50.90m
    39
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +2:55.90m
    40
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:05.90m
    41
    Russia
    Samir Mastiev
  • +3:14.30m
    42
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:20.00m
    43
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:41.00m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Niklas Malacinski
  • +3:55.20m
    45
    Austria
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +4:02.00m
    46
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +4:14.30m
    47
    Stati Uniti
    Jasper Good
  • +4:23.20m
    48
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +6:56.70m
    49
    Italia
    Giulio Bezzi
  • DNS
    50
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber27:16.10m
2GermaniaEric Frenzel+0.10s
3GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+0.20s
4NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+0.60s
5ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+0.70s
6FinlandiaIlkka Herola+0.90s
7NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+1.60s
8GermaniaFabian Rießle+1.70s
9GermaniaManuel Faißt+1.80s
10FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+3.20s
11AustriaLukas Greiderer+3.70s
12NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+4.00s
13GiapponeAkito Watabe+4.20s
14NorvegiaAndreas Skoglund+4.30s
15AustriaMartin Fritz+4.40s
16AustriaJohannes Lamparter+4.90s
17AustriaLukas Klapfer+5.30s
18NorvegiaMagnus Krog+6.70s
19GermaniaTerence Weber+34.20s
20ItaliaSamuel Costa+38.80s
21GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+56.40s
22FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+58.90s
23GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:01.90m
24FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+1:11.20m
25FranciaAntoine Gerard+1:12.50m
26AustriaStefan Rettenegger+1:18.30m
27NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+1:19.20m
28ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+1:20.80m
29EstoniaKristian Ilves+1:26.30m
30AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:26.40m
31GermaniaJulian Schmid+1:26.80m
32AustriaMario Seidl+1:27.20m
33GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:27.80m
34GiapponeHideaki Nagai+1:34.10m
35Cechia Tomáš Portyk+1:42.80m
36Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+1:58.20m
37FranciaMatteo Baud+2:11.10m
38Cechia Jan Vytrval+2:31.00m
39FranciaGael Blondeau+2:50.90m
40GiapponeKodai Kimura+2:55.90m
41RussiaSamir Mastiev+3:05.90m
42Cechia Ondřej Pažout+3:14.30m
43Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:20.00m
44Stati UnitiNiklas Malacinski+3:41.00m
45AustriaMarc Luis Rainer+3:55.20m
46GiapponeSora Yachi+4:02.00m
47Stati UnitiJasper Good+4:14.30m
48ItaliaAaron Kostner+4:23.20m
49ItaliaGiulio Bezzi+6:56.70m
50FinlandiaArttu MäkiahoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425