Nordische Kombination: Casino Arena Seefeld - HS 109, 5km
  • HS 109, 5km
    29.01.2021 13:30
  • HS 109, 10km
    30.01.2021 13:30
  • HS 109, 15km
    31.01.2021 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    11:32.20m
  • 2
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Giappone
    Giappone
    +0.00s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    +44.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 11:32.20m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +0.00s
    2
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +44.80s
    3
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +45.20s
    4
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +46.20s
    5
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +47.10s
    6
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +47.70s
    7
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +48.30s
    8
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:07.00m
    9
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:08.60m
    10
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:18.10m
    11
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:21.10m
    12
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:28.50m
    13
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:34.50m
    14
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +1:35.20m
    15
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:37.00m
    16
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:37.80m
    17
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:39.00m
    18
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:41.40m
    19
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:41.50m
    20
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +1:47.20m
    21
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:48.10m
    22
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:55.20m
    23
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +2:01.50m
    24
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:02.10m
    25
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +2:03.10m
    26
    Austria
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +2:07.60m
    27
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +2:10.80m
    28
    Austria
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +2:14.20m
    29
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +2:20.00m
    30
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:22.00m
    31
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:25.40m
    32
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +2:40.10m
    33
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen
  • +2:44.90m
    34
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:48.60m
    35
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:56.10m
    36
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:58.90m
    37
    Austria
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +3:01.40m
    38
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +3:01.90m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:04.30m
    40
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +3:08.70m
    41
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +3:09.00m
    42
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:14.90m
    43
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +3:15.60m
    44
    Austria
    Christian Deuschl
  • +3:18.00m
    45
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +3:24.90m
    46
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +3:33.60m
    47
    Finlandia
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +3:34.00m
    48
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:39.40m
    49
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +4:08.30m
    50
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +5:09.10m
    51
    Slovenia
    Gasper Brecl
  • DSQ
    52
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber11:32.20m
2GiapponeAkito Watabe+0.00s
3GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+44.80s
4FinlandiaIlkka Herola+45.20s
5NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+46.20s
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter+47.10s
7GermaniaFabian Rießle+47.70s
8GermaniaEric Frenzel+48.30s
9AustriaThomas Jöbstl+1:07.00m
10GermaniaManuel Faißt+1:08.60m
11NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:18.10m
12GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+1:21.10m
13FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+1:28.50m
14GermaniaTerence Weber+1:34.50m
15FranciaAntoine Gerard+1:35.20m
16GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:37.00m
17AustriaLukas Klapfer+1:37.80m
18GiapponeHideaki Nagai+1:39.00m
19NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:41.40m
20AustriaPhilipp Orter+1:41.50m
21NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+1:47.20m
22NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:48.10m
23Cechia Ondřej Pažout+1:55.20m
24AustriaMario Seidl+2:01.50m
25FranciaMatteo Baud+2:02.10m
26AustriaStefan Rettenegger+2:03.10m
27AustriaLukas Greiderer+2:07.60m
28AustriaManuel Einkemmer+2:10.80m
29NorvegiaMagnus Krog+2:14.20m
30EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:20.00m
31AustriaMartin Fritz+2:22.00m
32SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+2:25.40m
33FinlandiaPerttu Reponen+2:40.10m
34ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+2:44.90m
35PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+2:48.60m
36ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:56.10m
37AustriaMarc Luis Rainer+2:58.90m
38Cechia Jan Vytrval+3:01.40m
39Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+3:01.90m
40ItaliaAaron Kostner+3:04.30m
41NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+3:08.70m
42Cechia Tomáš Portyk+3:09.00m
43GermaniaJulian Schmid+3:14.90m
44AustriaChristian Deuschl+3:15.60m
45ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+3:18.00m
46GiapponeKodai Kimura+3:24.90m
47FinlandiaWille Karhumaa+3:33.60m
48Stati UnitiBen Loomis+3:34.00m
49GiapponeSora Yachi+3:39.40m
50FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+4:08.30m
51SloveniaGasper Brecl+5:09.10m
52FranciaGael BlondeauDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425