Nordische Kombination: Casino Arena Seefeld - HS 109, 10km
  • HS 109, 5km
    29.01.2021 13:30
  • HS 109, 10km
    30.01.2021 13:30
  • HS 109, 15km
    31.01.2021 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    24:12.30m
  • 2
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Giappone
    Giappone
    +33.30s
  • 3
    Ilkka Herola
    Ilkka Herola
    Herola
    Finlandia
    Finlandia
    +34.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:12.30m
    1
    Norvegia
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +33.30s
    2
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +34.50s
    3
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +56.90s
    4
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +57.10s
    5
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +59.50s
    6
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +59.60s
    7
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:48.70m
    8
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:49.00m
    9
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:55.00m
    10
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:57.10m
    11
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +2:00.50m
    12
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:07.60m
    13
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +2:10.20m
    14
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +2:11.30m
    15
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:11.70m
    16
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +2:12.20m
    17
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +2:14.10m
    18
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:14.60m
    19
    Austria
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +2:20.40m
    20
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:24.50m
    21
    Francia
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2:36.60m
    22
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:38.80m
    23
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:56.10m
    24
    Norvegia
    Magnus Krog
  • +3:03.40m
    25
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +3:20.20m
    26
    Italia
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +3:22.70m
    27
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +3:26.00m
    28
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +3:26.60m
    29
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +3:27.20m
    30
    Austria
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +3:28.60m
    31
    Francia
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:38.60m
    32
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +3:39.90m
    33
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:40.50m
    34
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +3:45.70m
    35
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +4:02.80m
    36
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +4:18.90m
    37
    Norvegia
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +4:23.40m
    38
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +4:29.70m
    39
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:30.20m
    40
    Giappone
    Kodai Kimura
  • +4:31.90m
    41
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +4:43.50m
    42
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +4:44.30m
    43
    Austria
    Christian Deuschl
  • +4:47.10m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +4:49.50m
    45
    Austria
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +4:57.60m
    46
    Finlandia
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +5:26.00m
    47
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +6:34.50m
    48
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • DNS
    49
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • DNS
    49
    Finlandia
    Perttu Reponen

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber24:12.30m
2GiapponeAkito Watabe+33.30s
3FinlandiaIlkka Herola+34.50s
4GermaniaEric Frenzel+56.90s
5GermaniaVinzenz Geiger+57.10s
6GermaniaFabian Rießle+59.50s
7AustriaJohannes Lamparter+59.60s
8NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:48.70m
9NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+1:49.00m
10NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:55.00m
11AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:57.10m
12GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+2:00.50m
13GermaniaTerence Weber+2:07.60m
14NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+2:10.20m
15AustriaMartin Fritz+2:11.30m
16AustriaLukas Klapfer+2:11.70m
17FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+2:12.20m
18GermaniaManuel Faißt+2:14.10m
19AustriaStefan Rettenegger+2:14.60m
20GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+2:20.40m
21FranciaAntoine Gerard+2:24.50m
22GiapponeHideaki Nagai+2:36.60m
23EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:38.80m
24NorvegiaMagnus Krog+2:56.10m
25AustriaThomas Jöbstl+3:03.40m
26ItaliaAlessandro Pittin+3:20.20m
27NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+3:22.70m
28ItaliaSamuel Costa+3:26.00m
29AustriaMario Seidl+3:26.60m
30AustriaManuel Einkemmer+3:27.20m
31FranciaMatteo Baud+3:28.60m
32GermaniaJulian Schmid+3:38.60m
33Cechia Ondřej Pažout+3:39.90m
34AustriaPhilipp Orter+3:40.50m
35ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+3:45.70m
36Cechia Tomáš Portyk+4:02.80m
37NorvegiaKasper Moen Flatla+4:18.90m
38SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+4:23.40m
39PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+4:29.70m
40GiapponeKodai Kimura+4:30.20m
41ItaliaAaron Kostner+4:31.90m
42Cechia Jan Vytrval+4:43.50m
43AustriaChristian Deuschl+4:44.30m
44Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+4:47.10m
45AustriaMarc Luis Rainer+4:49.50m
46FinlandiaWille Karhumaa+4:57.60m
47GiapponeSora Yachi+5:26.00m
48Stati UnitiBen Loomis+6:34.50m
49FinlandiaArttu MäkiahoDNS
49FinlandiaPerttu ReponenDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425