Nordische Kombination: Vogtland Arena - HS 140, 10km
  • HS 140, 10km
    06.02.2021 09:00
  • HS 140, 10km
    07.02.2021 09:30

Rangliste

  • 0
    Julian Schmid
    Julian Schmid
    Schmid
    Germania
    Germania
    +1:27.80m
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    24:59.60m
  • 2
    Fabian Rießle
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Germania
    Germania
    +3.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • +1:27.80m
    0
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • 24:59.60m
    1
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +3.50s
    2
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +3.60s
    3
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +3.80s
    4
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +5.80s
    5
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +6.40s
    6
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +28.70s
    7
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +29.10s
    8
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +44.70s
    9
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +49.50s
    10
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +59.70s
    11
    Norvegia
    Simen Tiller
  • +1:15.10m
    12
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:16.50m
    13
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:17.60m
    14
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:18.10m
    15
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:20.10m
    16
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:20.90m
    17
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:24.40m
    18
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:26.40m
    19
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:38.40m
    21
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:48.20m
    22
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:56.40m
    23
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:06.00m
    24
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2:07.00m
    25
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • +2:09.10m
    26
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:17.20m
    27
    Norvegia
    Leif Torbjørn Næsvold
  • +2:21.00m
    28
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:27.40m
    29
    Germania
    Jakob Lange
  • +2:27.60m
    30
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:32.30m
    31
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:41.50m
    32
    Norvegia
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +2:44.60m
    33
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +2:49.30m
    34
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:53.30m
    35
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +2:58.10m
    36
    Germania
    David Mach
  • +3:07.30m
    37
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +3:10.50m
    38
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:12.50m
    39
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:22.20m
    40
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:42.10m
    41
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +4:03.90m
    42
    Germania
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • +4:31.90m
    43
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:39.20m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • +4:48.00m
    45
    Germania
    Simon Hüttel
  • +5:25.60m
    46
    Cechia
    Jan Vytrval
  • +5:39.40m
    47
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +5:55.40m
    48
    Russia
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • LPD
    49
    Russia
    Aleksandr Milanin

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
0GermaniaJulian Schmid+1:27.80m
1GermaniaVinzenz Geiger24:59.60m
2GermaniaFabian Rießle+3.50s
3GermaniaEric Frenzel+3.60s
4FinlandiaIlkka Herola+3.80s
5GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+5.80s
6GiapponeAkito Watabe+6.40s
7FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+28.70s
8GermaniaTerence Weber+29.10s
9GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+44.70s
10AustriaJohannes Lamparter+49.50s
11NorvegiaSimen Tiller+59.70s
12EstoniaKristian Ilves+1:15.10m
13NorvegiaEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:16.50m
14NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+1:17.60m
15NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:18.10m
16NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+1:20.10m
17NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+1:20.90m
18AustriaLukas Klapfer+1:24.40m
19AustriaMartin Fritz+1:26.40m
21AustriaLukas Greiderer+1:38.40m
22GermaniaManuel Faißt+1:48.20m
23FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+1:56.40m
24GiapponeYoshito Watabe+2:06.00m
25AustriaMario Seidl+2:07.00m
26GiapponeHideaki Nagai+2:09.10m
27NorvegiaLeif Torbjørn Næsvold+2:17.20m
28AustriaPhilipp Orter+2:21.00m
29GermaniaJakob Lange+2:27.40m
30AustriaThomas Jöbstl+2:27.60m
31Cechia Tomáš Portyk+2:32.30m
32NorvegiaHarald Johnas Riiber+2:41.50m
33ItaliaAaron Kostner+2:44.60m
34ItaliaSamuel Costa+2:49.30m
35GiapponeSora Yachi+2:53.30m
36GermaniaDavid Mach+2:58.10m
37FranciaGael Blondeau+3:07.30m
38Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+3:10.50m
39Cechia Ondřej Pažout+3:12.50m
40ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+3:22.20m
41SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+3:42.10m
42GermaniaWendelin Thannheimer+4:03.90m
43PoloniaSzczepan Kupczak+4:31.90m
44Stati UnitiBen Loomis+4:39.20m
45GermaniaSimon Hüttel+4:48.00m
46Cechia Jan Vytrval+5:25.60m
47FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+5:39.40m
48RussiaViacheslav Barkov+5:55.40m
49RussiaAleksandr MilaninLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425