Nordische Kombination: Vogtland Arena - HS 140, 10km
  • HS 140, 10km
    06.02.2021 09:00
  • HS 140, 10km
    07.02.2021 09:30

Rangliste

  • 0
    Mario Seidl
    Mario Seidl
    Seidl
    Austria
    Austria
    +2:04.50m
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    23:28.00m
  • 2
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Giappone
    Giappone
    +4.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • +2:04.50m
    0
    Austria
    Mario Seidl
  • 23:28.00m
    1
    Germania
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +4.10s
    2
    Giappone
    Akito Watabe
  • +4.60s
    3
    Austria
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +47.30s
    4
    Norvegia
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +47.60s
    5
    Germania
    Fabian Rießle
  • +47.90s
    6
    Germania
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +48.30s
    7
    Germania
    Eric Frenzel
  • +52.90s
    8
    Austria
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +56.30s
    9
    Germania
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:18.80m
    10
    Giappone
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:35.90m
    11
    Giappone
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:44.70m
    12
    Austria
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:44.80m
    13
    Germania
    Julian Schmid
  • +1:45.80m
    14
    Norvegia
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:46.00m
    15
    Norvegia
    Leif Torbjørn Næsvold
  • +1:47.10m
    16
    Norvegia
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:47.20m
    17
    Finlandia
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:47.20m
    17
    Germania
    Terence Weber
  • +2:00.90m
    19
    Austria
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:33.90m
    21
    Finlandia
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:46.80m
    22
    Italia
    Aaron Kostner
  • +2:52.50m
    23
    Austria
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:56.60m
    24
    Estonia
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:56.70m
    25
    Norvegia
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +2:57.50m
    26
    Giappone
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:59.50m
    27
    Cechia
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:01.60m
    28
    Giappone
    Sora Yachi
  • +3:11.50m
    29
    Francia
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:17.60m
    30
    Slovenia
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +3:25.20m
    31
    Italia
    Samuel Costa
  • +3:25.30m
    32
    Norvegia
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +3:33.30m
    33
    Cechia
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:51.60m
    34
    Germania
    Jakob Lange
  • +3:59.10m
    35
    Francia
    Gael Blondeau
  • +4:36.90m
    36
    Austria
    Philipp Orter
  • +4:39.00m
    37
    Stati Uniti
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +4:48.80m
    38
    Russia
    Aleksandr Milanin
  • +5:11.90m
    39
    Germania
    David Mach
  • +5:16.60m
    40
    Norvegia
    Simen Tiller
  • +5:41.60m
    41
    Italia
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +5:48.50m
    42
    Finlandia
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +6:53.50m
    43
    Russia
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +7:46.10m
    44
    Germania
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • DNS
    45
    Polonia
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • DNS
    45
    Stati Uniti
    Ben Loomis
  • DNS
    45
    Norvegia
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • LPD
    45
    Germania
    Simon Hüttel

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
0AustriaMario Seidl+2:04.50m
1GermaniaVinzenz Geiger23:28.00m
2GiapponeAkito Watabe+4.10s
3AustriaLukas Greiderer+4.60s
4NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro+47.30s
5GermaniaFabian Rießle+47.60s
6GermaniaJohannes Rydzek+47.90s
7GermaniaEric Frenzel+48.30s
8AustriaJohannes Lamparter+52.90s
9GermaniaManuel Faißt+56.30s
10GiapponeYoshito Watabe+1:18.80m
11GiapponeRyota Yamamoto+1:35.90m
12AustriaLukas Klapfer+1:44.70m
13GermaniaJulian Schmid+1:44.80m
14NorvegiaEspen Andersen+1:45.80m
15NorvegiaLeif Torbjørn Næsvold+1:46.00m
16NorvegiaEspen Bjørnstad+1:47.10m
17FinlandiaIlkka Herola+1:47.20m
17GermaniaTerence Weber+1:47.20m
19AustriaMartin Fritz+2:00.90m
21FinlandiaEero Hirvonen+2:33.90m
22ItaliaAaron Kostner+2:46.80m
23AustriaThomas Jöbstl+2:52.50m
24EstoniaKristian Ilves+2:56.60m
25NorvegiaHarald Johnas Riiber+2:56.70m
26GiapponeHideaki Nagai+2:57.50m
27Cechia Ondřej Pažout+2:59.50m
28GiapponeSora Yachi+3:01.60m
29FranciaLaurent Muhlethaler+3:11.50m
30SloveniaVid Vrhovnik+3:17.60m
31ItaliaSamuel Costa+3:25.20m
32NorvegiaJørgen Gråbak+3:25.30m
33Cechia Tomáš Portyk+3:33.30m
34GermaniaJakob Lange+3:51.60m
35FranciaGael Blondeau+3:59.10m
36AustriaPhilipp Orter+4:36.90m
37Stati UnitiTaylor Fletcher+4:39.00m
38RussiaAleksandr Milanin+4:48.80m
39GermaniaDavid Mach+5:11.90m
40NorvegiaSimen Tiller+5:16.60m
41ItaliaRaffaele Buzzi+5:41.60m
42FinlandiaArttu Mäkiaho+5:48.50m
43RussiaViacheslav Barkov+6:53.50m
44GermaniaWendelin Thannheimer+7:46.10m
45PoloniaSzczepan KupczakDNS
45Stati UnitiBen LoomisDNS
45NorvegiaEinar Lurås OftebroDNS
45GermaniaSimon HüttelLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2GermaniaVinzenz Geiger810
3GiapponeAkito Watabe757
4GermaniaFabian Rießle687
5GermaniaEric Frenzel608
6AustriaJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandiaIlkka Herola594
8NorvegiaJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AustriaLukas Greiderer425
10GermaniaManuel Faißt425