Sportdaten
Calcio
Super League
Luzern
Giornata
FC Lucerna
FC Lucerna
LUZ
FC Lucerna
2
1
16:00
2
1
FC Losanna-Sport
LS
FC Losanna
FC Losanna-Sport
Finita
Vaduz
Giornata
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC San Gallo
SG
San Gallo
FC San Gallo
Finita
Genève
Giornata
FC Ginevra Servette
Servette
SFC
FC Ginevra Servette
1
0
16:00
0
0
FC Basilea
BAS
FC Basilea
FC Basilea
Finita
Challenge League
Chiasso
Giornata
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
16:00
2
0
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Finita
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Giornata
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4
2
15:30
1
1
Bayern Monaco
FCB
Bayern
Bayern Monaco
Finita
Friburgo
Giornata
SC Friburgo
Friburgo
SCF
SC Friburgo
1
1
18:00
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Finita
2. Bundesliga
Amburgo
Giornata
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
4
2
13:30
2
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Finita
Karlsruhe
Giornata
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
13:30
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Finita
Norimberga
Giornata
1. FC Norimberga
Norimberga
FCN
1. FC Norimberga
1
0
13:30
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Finita
Premier League
Sheffield
Giornata
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
0
0
13:00
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Finita
Londra
Giornata
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
15:00
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Finita
Manchester
Giornata
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
2
1
17:30
5
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Finita
Londra
Giornata
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
4
1
20:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Finita
Primera División
Pamplona
Giornata
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
1
1
12:00
3
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Finita
Eibar
Giornata
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
1
0
14:00
2
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Finita
Madrid
Giornata
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
6
1
16:00
1
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Finita
Cádiz
Giornata
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
0
18:30
3
0
Siviglia FC
SEV
Siviglia FC
Siviglia FC
Finita
Valladolid
Giornata
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
1
0
18:30
1
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Finita
Barcellona
Giornata
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
4
4
21:00
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Finita
Serie A
Cesena
Giornata
Spezia Calcio 1906
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio 1906
1
1
12:30
4
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Finita
Verona
Giornata
Hellas Verona
Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
0
15:00
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Finita
Crotone
Giornata
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
18:00
2
1
AC Milan
ACM
Milan
AC Milan
Finita
Napoli
Giornata
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC
SSC Napoli
6
1
18:00
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa
Genoa CFC
Finita
Roma
Giornata
AS Roma
Roma
ROM
AS Roma
2
2
20:45
2
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Finita
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Giornata
Girondins de Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
0
0
13:00
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Finita
Angers
Giornata
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
3
1
15:00
2
2
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Finita
Dijon
Giornata
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
2
1
15:00
2
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Finita
Monaco
Giornata
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
3
2
15:00
2
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Finita
Nîmes
Giornata
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
1
0
15:00
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Finita
Lorient
Giornata
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
0
17:00
1
0
Olympique Lione
OL
OL
Olympique Lione
Finita
Reims
Giornata
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
21:00
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Finita
Bundesliga
Vienna
Giornata
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
1
14:30
2
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Finita
Hartberg
Giornata
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
14:30
1
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Finita
Linz
Giornata
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
1
17:00
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Finita
Tennis
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
Stati Uniti
3
6
4
6
6
11:00
1
2
6
3
3
Italia
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Finita
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italia
3
7
6
6
11:00
0
5
0
3
Belgio
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Finita
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Francia
3
6
6
4
6
11:00
1
2
4
6
4
Finlandia
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Finita
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Cechia
2
5
6
6
6
3
12:20
3
7
7
1
2
6
Stati Uniti
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Finita
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Regno Unito
2
6
1
6
6
4
12:35
3
1
6
7
1
6
Giappone
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Finita
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentina
3
7
7
7
12:45
0
5
6
6
Taiwan
J. Jung
Jason Jung
Finita
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
Austria
3
3
4
7
6
10
13:10
2
6
6
6
4
8
Francia
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Finita
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit
E. Benchetrit
Francia
0
4
1
3
13:30
3
6
6
6
Stati Uniti
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Finita
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spagna
0
3
4
4
13:35
3
6
6
6
Italia
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Finita
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italia
3
7
6
6
13:45
0
6
4
0
Australia
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Finita
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Croazia
1
4
6
3
4
15:30
3
6
3
6
6
Slovacchia
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Finita
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Germania
3
6
3
6
6
16:00
1
2
6
1
1
Francia
A. Hoang
Antoine Hoang
Finita
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australia
0
2
4
1
16:15
3
6
6
6
Moldavia
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Finita
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Francia
3
7
6
6
16:25
0
5
4
4
Corea del Sud
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Finita
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentina
2
4
6
6
6
12
16:30
3
6
7
2
1
14
Argentina
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Finita
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Svizzera
3
6
6
6
17:25
0
1
3
2
Regno Unito
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Finita
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbia
0
0
1
3
19:00
3
6
6
6
Argentina
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Finita
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Germania
3
7
6
6
19:25
0
5
2
4
Austria
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Finita
Finale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russia
2
6
3
7
12:00
1
4
6
5
Grecia
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Finita
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Bielorussia
2
6
6
11:00
0
1
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
Finita
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
Gas
Russia
0
2
3
11:00
2
6
6
Belgio
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Finita
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Cechia
1
6
4
2
11:00
2
4
6
6
Estonia
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Finita
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australia
0
3
3
11:00
2
6
6
Russia
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Finita
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russia
1
3
6
5
11:00
2
6
2
7
Australia
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Finita
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australia
0
0
5
11:00
2
6
7
Grecia
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Finita
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russia
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
3
Stati Uniti
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Finita
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Romania
2
6
6
13:15
0
4
0
Spagna
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Finita
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Bielorussia
2
6
2
6
13:50
1
2
6
3
Germania
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Finita
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slovacchia
2
6
6
14:00
0
4
4
Stati Uniti
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Finita
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estonia
1
4
6
4
14:55
2
6
3
6
Francia
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Finita
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Romania
2
6
4
6
16:20
1
4
6
3
Svizzera
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Finita
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Cechia
2
7
6
16:45
0
5
2
Stati Uniti
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
Finita
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italia
0
5
0
16:55
1
7
3
Italia
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Finita
abbandono
1. Runde
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Regno Unito
0
3
3
18:10
2
6
6
Stati Uniti
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Finita
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgio
0
1
2
18:20
2
6
6
Kazakistan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Finita
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgio
0
2
1
18:25
2
6
6
Argentina
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Finita
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russia
0
4
4
18:50
2
6
6
Canada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
Finita
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ucraina
0
4
3
18:55
2
6
6
Australia
Gav
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
Finita
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
Serbia
0
3
5
19:05
2
6
7
Cechia
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
Finita
Formula 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sotschi
Rennen
13:10
1V. Bottas1:34:00.364h
Finita
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Katalonien
Barcellona
Rennen
15:00
1F. Quartararo40:33.176m
Finita
Calcio
Premiership
Motherwell
Giornata
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
0
13:00
5
3
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Finita
Glasgow
Giornata
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic FC
3
2
16:00
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Finita
Dingwall
Giornata
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
16:00
3
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Finita
Super League
Giornata
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
2
0
15:00
2
2
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Finita
Giornata
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
0
17:00
2
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Finita
Atene
Giornata
AEK Atene
AEK Atene
AEK
AEK Atene
3
1
19:30
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Finita
Premier Liga
Tula
Giornata
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
2
1
13:00
3
3
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Finita
Giornata
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
15:30
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Finita
Volgograd
Giornata
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
18:00
3
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Finita
Mosca
Giornata
CSKA Mosca
CSKA
CSKA
CSKA Mosca
0
0
18:00
1
1
Lokomotiv Mosca
LOK
Lok Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
Finita
SüperLig
Rize
Giornata
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
12:30
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Finita
Konya
Giornata
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
4
1
15:00
1
0
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Finita
Sivas
Giornata
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
15:00
0
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Finita
Istanbul
Giornata
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
0
18:00
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Finita
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Giornata
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
4
1
12:15
2
1
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Finita
Utrecht
Giornata
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
3
1
14:30
1
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Finita
Almelo
Giornata
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
1
1
16:45
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Finita
Emmen
Giornata
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
1
1
16:45
1
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Finita
Primeira Liga
Faro-Loulé
Giornata
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
0
0
16:30
1
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Finita
Giornata
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
1
0
17:00
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Finita
Paços de Ferreira
Giornata
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
19:30
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Finita
Vila do Conde
Giornata
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
0
0
22:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Finita
Série A
Pôrto Alegre
Giornata
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
1
00:00
1
1
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Finita
Curitiba, PR
Giornata
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
00:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Finita
Belo Horizonte, MG
Giornata
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
02:00
1
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Finita
Rio de Janeiro
Giornata
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
1
0
16:00
1
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Finita
São Paulo
Giornata
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
0
21:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Finita
Fortaleza, CE
Giornata
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
0
23:15
2
1
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
Goiás
Finita
Goiânia, GO
Giornata
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
23:15
1
1
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
Finita
Promotion League
Münsingen
Giornata
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
14:00
2
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Finita
Women's Super League femminile
Giornata
Lugano Femminile
Rapid Lugano
RAP
Lugano Femminile
0
14:00
3
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Finita
Giornata
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
STG
FC St.Gallen
1
15:00
1
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Finita
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
117
33
28
26
30
03:00
107
30
21
33
23
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Finita
Hockey
NHL
Stanley Cup
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
0
1
1
0
02:00
3
1
0
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Finita
Unihockey
NLA
Zurigo
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
17:00
5
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Finita
Winterthur
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
17:00
2
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Finita
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
6
17:00
1
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Finita
Zuchwil
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
3
17:30
1
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Finita
Biglen
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
9
19:00
4
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Finita
Uster
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
9
19:00
3
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Finita
Handball
SHL
Aarau
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
28
16:00
20
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Finita
St. Gallen
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
23
17:00
23
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Finita