Sportdaten
Calcio
League Cup
Londra
Ottavi di finale
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
5
0
1
20:45
4
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Finita
dr
Primera División
San Sebastián
Giornata
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
0
19:00
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Finita
Getafe
Giornata
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3
3
21:30
0
0
Betis Siviglia
BET
Betis
Betis Siviglia
Finita
Coppa Italia
Monza
2. Giornata
SS Monza 1912
SS Monza
AC
SS Monza 1912
3
1
20:45
0
0
Unione Triestina
US
US Triestina
Unione Triestina
Finita
Tennis
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Canada
0
3
1
3
11:00
3
6
6
6
Italia
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Finita
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Sudafrica
3
6
6
7
11:00
0
4
4
6
Australia
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Finita
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Francia
1
2
2
6
3
11:00
3
6
6
3
6
Australia
M. Polmans
Marc Polmans
Finita
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Cile
3
6
4
6
6
11:00
1
4
6
1
4
Germania
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Finita
1. Runde
Harold Mayot
H. Mayot
Francia
0
6
3
5
12:10
3
7
6
7
Spagna
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Finita
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbia
3
6
7
4
6
12:15
1
4
6
6
1
Italia
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Finita
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbia
0
2
3
4
13:00
3
6
6
6
Sudafrica
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Finita
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
Bolivia
0
1
4
4
13:30
3
6
6
6
Lituania
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Finita
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
Stati Uniti
2
7
7
5
4
3
15:55
3
6
6
7
6
6
Russia
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Finita
1. Runde
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
Hal
Francia
2
5
6
7
5
6
15:55
3
7
3
6
7
8
Stati Uniti
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Finita
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbia
3
6
6
6
15:55
0
0
2
3
Svezia
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Finita
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
Stati Uniti
0
1
1
0
16:40
3
6
6
6
Spagna
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Finita
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Giappone
0
2
3
5
17:00
3
6
6
7
Ungheria
Bal
Balazs
Attila Balazs
Finita
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Svizzera
1
1
6
4
2
17:10
3
6
2
6
6
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Finita
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spagna
2
6
6
1
4
4
17:20
3
4
2
6
6
6
Grecia
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Finita
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasile
3
7
6
6
17:20
0
5
4
2
Georgia
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Finita
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Canada
3
6
7
5
6
18:00
1
2
5
7
3
Francia
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Finita
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Francia
0
3
2
2
19:25
3
6
6
6
Bulgaria
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Finita
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spagna
3
7
6
6
19:25
0
6
2
1
Francia
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Finita
1. Runde
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
Mar
Slovacchia
3
7
6
6
19:40
0
5
1
2
Portogallo
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
Finita
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Egitto
1
7
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
6
Cechia
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Finita
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonia
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
1
Stati Uniti
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Finita
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Ungheria
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Romania
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Finita
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgio
2
2
6
6
11:00
1
6
3
1
Svezia
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Finita
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Romania
1
6
2
1
11:00
2
2
6
6
Stati Uniti
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Finita
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
Stati Uniti
1
4
6
7
11:00
2
6
3
9
Danimarca
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Finita
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Giappone
2
6
6
11:00
0
4
0
Ucraina
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Finita
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russia
2
6
6
12:45
0
0
3
Romania
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Finita
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Italia
1
4
6
3
13:05
2
6
3
6
Stati Uniti
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Finita
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Croazia
0
3
4
13:05
2
6
6
Romania
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Finita
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Germania
2
7
6
13:30
0
5
3
Francia
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Finita
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kazakistan
1
6
3
1
15:55
2
4
6
6
Tunisia
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Finita
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Francia
2
7
6
16:00
0
6
4
Regno Unito
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Finita
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ucraina
1
2
6
3
17:20
2
6
4
6
Spagna
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
Finita
1. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Germania
2
6
6
6
17:55
1
3
7
1
Stati Uniti
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Finita
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
Stati Uniti
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
2
Russia
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
Finita
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Croazia
2
7
7
19:40
0
6
5
Giappone
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Finita
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russia
2
6
6
20:25
0
2
1
Francia
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Finita
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Bielorussia
2
6
6
21:10
0
3
1
Stati Uniti
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Finita
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Francia
0
2
3
21:40
2
6
6
Russia
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Finita
Calcio
CL Qualificazioni
Nikosia
Play-Off
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
21:00
0
0
Olympiacos Pireo
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos Pireo
Finita
Budapest
Play-Off
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
0
0
21:00
0
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Finita
Kiev
Play-Off
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
DIN
Dinamo Kiev
3
2
21:00
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Finita
Série A
Rio de Janeiro
Giornata
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
4
1
01:00
0
0
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
Finita
Hockey
NHL
Stanley Cup
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
0
0
0
02:00
2
1
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Finita
Ciclismo
BinckBank Tour
1. Etappe
1J. Philipsen2:59:26h
Finita