Hockey National League (Svizzera)
4^ Spielwoche
20.10.2020
Ginevra Servette HC
Servette HC
GEN
Ginevra Servette HC
Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fri-Gottéron
Fribourg-Gottéron
Finita
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
19:45
SC Berna
SCB
SC Berna
SC Berna
Finita
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45
Losanna HC
LAU
Losanna HC
Losanna HC
Finita
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
19:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
22.10.2020
Finita
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
19:45
EV Zugo
ZUG
EV Zugo
EV Zugo
23.10.2020
Finita
EV Zugo
EV Zugo
ZUG
EV Zugo
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Finita
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
19:45
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Finita
Losanna HC
Losanna HC
LAU
Losanna HC
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Finita
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Finita
SC Berna
SC Berna
SCB
SC Berna
19:45
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne

Tavolo

#SquadraSquadraSquadraMVOTPESOTPEGolDiffPTI
1EV ZugoEV ZugoEV ZugoZUG750110024:141017
2Losanna HCLosanna HCLosanna HCLAU851020023:21217
3ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC941030127:28-115
4SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRapperswilRAP822031017:20-311
5Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-GottéronFri-GottéronFRI430010013:1219
6Ginevra Servette HCGinevra Servette HCServette HCGEN520111021:1299
7SC BernaSC BernaSC BernaSCB630030016:1249
8HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL521020015:1058
9HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB810042111:23-126
10EHC BienneEHC BienneEHC BienneBIE611040019:24-55
11HC DavosHC DavosHC DavosHCD410021017:1524
12SCL TigersSCL TigersSCL TigersSCL601032012:24-124
  • Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • Pre-Playoffs

Marcatori

#GiocatoreSquadraGolRig
1ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions61
2SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman ČervenkaSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers50
EHC BienneFabio HoferEHC Bienne50
4Losanna HCChristoph BertschyLosanna HC40
HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano40
Losanna HCDenis MalginLosanna HC40
HC Ambri-PiottaJulius NättinenHC Ambri-Piotta40
EV ZugoDario SimionEV Zugo40
9HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos30
ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions30
SC BernaTed BrithénSC Berna30
EHC BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Bienne30
HC LuganoDario BürglerHC Lugano30
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKevin ClarkSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30
Ginevra Servette HCEric FehrGinevra Servette HC30