Skispringen 2020/2021

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Team21.11.Austria
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel22.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel28.11.M.Eisenbichler
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel29.11.H.Granerud
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel05.12.H.Granerud
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel06.12.H.Granerud
SloveniaFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 111.12.K.Geiger
SloveniaFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 212.12.K.Geiger
SloveniaFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Team13.12.Norvegia
AustriaRamsauRamsauHS 98 Einzel18.12.M.Kramer
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel19.12.H.Granerud
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel20.12.H.Granerud
GermaniaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.P.Aschenwald
GermaniaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.K.Geiger
GermaniaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.A.Lanisek
GermaniaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.D.Kubacki
AustriaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck02.01.H.Granerud
AustriaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck03.01.K.Stoch
AustriaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.K.Stoch
AustriaVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.K.Stoch
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel09.01.K.Stoch
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel10.01.H.Granerud
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Team16.01.Austria
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Einzel17.01.M.Lindvik
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team23.01.Slovenia
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team23.01.Norvegia
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel24.01.E.Kvandal
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel24.01.R.Johansson
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel30.01.M.Kramer
GermaniaWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel30.01.H.Granerud
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel31.01.M.Kramer
GermaniaWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel31.01.H.Granerud
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel05.02.N.Kriznar
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel06.02.S.Takanashi
GermaniaKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel06.02.H.Granerud
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel07.02.S.Takanashi
GermaniaKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel07.02.H.Granerud
PoloniaZakopane IIZakopane IIHS 140 Einzel13.02.R.Kobayashi
PoloniaZakopane IIZakopane IIHS 140 Einzel14.02.H.Granerud
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel18.02.N.Kriznar
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel19.02.S.Takanashi
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel19.02.R.Kobayashi
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Team20.02.Norvegia
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Einzel25.02.E.Klinec
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Team26.02.Austria
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Einzel27.02.P.Zyla
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106 Team28.02.Germania
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 Einzel03.03.M.Lundby
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 Einzel05.03.S.Kraft
GermaniaWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137 Team06.03.Germania
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel20.03.M.Kramer
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel21.03.M.Kramer
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel25.03.R.Kobayashi
RussiaChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel26.03.M.Kramer
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel26.03.K.Geiger
RussiaChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Team28.03.Austria
RussiaChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 Einzel28.03.M.Kramer
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team28.03.Germania
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel28.03.K.Geiger

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud1.572
2GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler1.190
3PoloniaKamil Stoch955
4GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi919
5NorvegiaRobert Johansson884
6GermaniaKarl Geiger826
7PoloniaPiotr Zyla825
8PoloniaDawid Kubacki786
9SloveniaAnze Lanisek775
10NorvegiaMarius Lindvik612

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NomePunti
1GermaniaKarl Geiger260
2GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi260
3GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler172
4SloveniaBor Pavlovcic141
5SloveniaDomen Prevc132
6AustriaDaniel Huber114
7NorvegiaRobert Johansson110
8GiapponeYukiya Sato109
9AustriaMichael Hayböck94
10PoloniaPiotr Zyla82