Skispringen: Holmenkollen HS 134 - Oslo Einzel Quali
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    07.03.2020 18:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)
    09.03.2020 20:10
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    10.03.2020 19:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    10.03.2020 20:00
  • Trondheim Einzel Quali
    11.03.2020 20:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    12.03.2020
  • Trondheim Einzel
    annull.

Rangliste

  • 1
    Maren Lundby
    Maren Lundby
    Lundby
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    133.30
  • 2
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
    Seifriedsberger
    Austria
    Austria
    121.20
  • 3
    Chiara Hölzl
    Chiara Hölzl
    Hölzl
    Austria
    Austria
    117.20

Weitere Plätze

  • 133.30
    1
    Norvegia
    Maren Lundby
  • 121.20
    2
    Austria
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
  • 117.20
    3
    Austria
    Chiara Hölzl
  • 115.30
    4
    Germania
    Katharina Althaus
  • 114.00
    5
    Giappone
    Sara Takanashi
  • 112.00
    6
    Norvegia
    Silje Opseth
  • 109.60
    7
    Slovenia
    Nika Kriznar
  • 108.00
    8
    Giappone
    Yuki Ito
  • 106.10
    9
    Germania
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 105.40
    10
    Austria
    Eva Pinkelnig
  • 97.10
    11
    Russia
    Sofya Tikhonova
  • 93.50
    12
    Austria
    Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • 90.30
    13
    Russia
    Irina Avvakumova
  • 90.20
    14
    Slovenia
    Ema Klinec
  • 87.60
    15
    Giappone
    Nozomi Maruyama
  • 86.80
    16
    Norvegia
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 81.70
    17
    Giappone
    Yuka Seto
  • 78.70
    18
    Francia
    Julia Clair
  • 76.20
    19
    Italia
    Elena Runggaldier
  • 76.00
    20
    Svezia
    Astrid Norstedt
  • 69.30
    21
    Germania
    Svenja Würth
  • 66.30
    22
    Finlandia
    Julia Kykkänen
  • 64.80
    23
    Romania
    Daniela Vasilica Haralambie
  • 64.40
    24
    Germania
    Luisa Görlich
  • 59.20
    25
    Francia
    Oceane Avocat Gros
  • 57.60
    26
    Ungheria
    Virag Voros
  • 54.30
    27
    Austria
    Sophie Sorschag
  • 48.10
    28
    Russia
    Ksenia Kablukova
  • 35.30
    29
    Corea del Sud
    Guy-Lim Park
  • DSQ
    30
    Slovenia
    Spela Rogelj

Risultato finale

NomePunkte
1NorvegiaMaren Lundby133.30
2AustriaJacqueline Seifriedsberger121.20
3AustriaChiara Hölzl117.20
4GermaniaKatharina Althaus115.30
5GiapponeSara Takanashi114.00
6NorvegiaSilje Opseth112.00
7SloveniaNika Kriznar109.60
8GiapponeYuki Ito108.00
9GermaniaJuliane Seyfarth106.10
10AustriaEva Pinkelnig105.40
11RussiaSofya Tikhonova97.10
12AustriaDaniela Iraschko-Stolz93.50
13RussiaIrina Avvakumova90.30
14SloveniaEma Klinec90.20
15GiapponeNozomi Maruyama87.60
16NorvegiaAnna Odine Strøm86.80
17GiapponeYuka Seto81.70
18FranciaJulia Clair78.70
19ItaliaElena Runggaldier76.20
20SveziaAstrid Norstedt76.00
21GermaniaSvenja Würth69.30
22FinlandiaJulia Kykkänen66.30
23RomaniaDaniela Vasilica Haralambie64.80
24GermaniaLuisa Görlich64.40
25FranciaOceane Avocat Gros59.20
26UngheriaVirag Voros57.60
27AustriaSophie Sorschag54.30
28RussiaKsenia Kablukova48.10
29Corea del SudGuy-Lim Park35.30
30SloveniaSpela RogeljDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaStefan Kraft1.659
2GermaniaKarl Geiger1.519
3GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1.178
4PoloniaDawid Kubacki1.169
5PoloniaKamil Stoch1.031
6GermaniaStephan Leyhe917
7NorvegiaMarius Lindvik906
8SloveniaPeter Prevc789
9NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande721
10AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald622