Skispringen: Granåsen HS 138 - Trondheim Einzel Quali
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    07.03.2020 18:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)
    09.03.2020 20:10
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    10.03.2020 19:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    10.03.2020 20:00
  • Trondheim Einzel Quali
    11.03.2020 20:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    12.03.2020
  • Trondheim Einzel
    annull.

Rangliste

  • 1
    Maren Lundby
    Maren Lundby
    Lundby
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    120.30
  • 2
    Silje Opseth
    Silje Opseth
    Opseth
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    119.90
  • 3
    Nika Kriznar
    Nika Kriznar
    Kriznar
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    118.30

Weitere Plätze

  • 120.30
    1
    Norvegia
    Maren Lundby
  • 119.90
    2
    Norvegia
    Silje Opseth
  • 118.30
    3
    Slovenia
    Nika Kriznar
  • 116.20
    4
    Slovenia
    Ema Klinec
  • 107.50
    5
    Giappone
    Sara Takanashi
  • 106.60
    6
    Austria
    Chiara Hölzl
  • 104.10
    7
    Giappone
    Yuki Ito
  • 104.10
    7
    Austria
    Eva Pinkelnig
  • 104.00
    9
    Germania
    Katharina Althaus
  • 100.40
    10
    Austria
    Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • 98.40
    11
    Germania
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 92.40
    12
    Giappone
    Nozomi Maruyama
  • 85.90
    13
    Italia
    Lara Malsiner
  • 85.60
    14
    Norvegia
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 83.60
    15
    Russia
    Irina Avvakumova
  • 80.00
    16
    Francia
    Julia Clair
  • 79.80
    17
    Slovenia
    Katra Komar
  • 79.30
    18
    Norvegia
    Eirin Kvandal
  • 78.00
    19
    Austria
    Sophie Sorschag
  • 77.10
    20
    Slovenia
    Spela Rogelj
  • 77.00
    21
    Romania
    Daniela Vasilica Haralambie
  • 76.40
    22
    Russia
    Sofya Tikhonova
  • 74.70
    23
    Germania
    Svenja Würth
  • 74.30
    24
    Germania
    Luisa Görlich
  • 72.10
    25
    Italia
    Elena Runggaldier
  • 71.40
    26
    Polonia
    Kinga Rajda
  • 63.90
    27
    Polonia
    Joanna Szwab
  • 61.00
    28
    Slovenia
    Jerneja Brecl
  • 60.90
    29
    Russia
    Ksenia Kablukova
  • 58.40
    30
    Giappone
    Yuka Seto
  • 55.50
    31
    Francia
    Josephine Pagnier
  • 54.10
    32
    Finlandia
    Julia Kykkänen
  • 53.50
    33
    Svezia
    Astrid Norstedt
  • 41.40
    34
    Francia
    Oceane Avocat Gros
  • 27.10
    35
    Corea del Sud
    Guy-Lim Park

Risultato finale

NomePunkte
1NorvegiaMaren Lundby120.30
2NorvegiaSilje Opseth119.90
3SloveniaNika Kriznar118.30
4SloveniaEma Klinec116.20
5GiapponeSara Takanashi107.50
6AustriaChiara Hölzl106.60
7GiapponeYuki Ito104.10
7AustriaEva Pinkelnig104.10
9GermaniaKatharina Althaus104.00
10AustriaDaniela Iraschko-Stolz100.40
11GermaniaJuliane Seyfarth98.40
12GiapponeNozomi Maruyama92.40
13ItaliaLara Malsiner85.90
14NorvegiaAnna Odine Strøm85.60
15RussiaIrina Avvakumova83.60
16FranciaJulia Clair80.00
17SloveniaKatra Komar79.80
18NorvegiaEirin Kvandal79.30
19AustriaSophie Sorschag78.00
20SloveniaSpela Rogelj77.10
21RomaniaDaniela Vasilica Haralambie77.00
22RussiaSofya Tikhonova76.40
23GermaniaSvenja Würth74.70
24GermaniaLuisa Görlich74.30
25ItaliaElena Runggaldier72.10
26PoloniaKinga Rajda71.40
27PoloniaJoanna Szwab63.90
28SloveniaJerneja Brecl61.00
29RussiaKsenia Kablukova60.90
30GiapponeYuka Seto58.40
31FranciaJosephine Pagnier55.50
32FinlandiaJulia Kykkänen54.10
33SveziaAstrid Norstedt53.50
34FranciaOceane Avocat Gros41.40
35Corea del SudGuy-Lim Park27.10

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaStefan Kraft1.659
2GermaniaKarl Geiger1.519
3GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1.178
4PoloniaDawid Kubacki1.169
5PoloniaKamil Stoch1.031
6GermaniaStephan Leyhe917
7NorvegiaMarius Lindvik906
8SloveniaPeter Prevc789
9NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande721
10AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald622
ainer">