Skispringen: Mühlenkopfschanze HS 145 - HS 147 Einzel
  • HS 147 Einzel
    30.01.2021 16:00
  • HS 147 Einzel
    31.01.2021 16:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    154.30
  • 2
    Piotr Zyla
    Piotr Zyla
    Zyla
    Polonia
    Polonia
    135.00
  • 3
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Markus Eisenbichler
    Eisenbichler
    Germania
    Germania
    132.90

Weitere Plätze

  • 154.30
    1
    Norvegia
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 135.00
    2
    Polonia
    Piotr Zyla
  • 132.90
    3
    Germania
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 127.60
    4
    Polonia
    Klemens Muranka
  • 125.90
    5
    Norvegia
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 124.50
    6
    Austria
    Stefan Kraft
  • 121.90
    7
    Austria
    Daniel Huber
  • 121.20
    8
    Germania
    Pius Paschke
  • 119.40
    9
    Svizzera
    Simon Ammann
  • 118.90
    10
    Polonia
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 117.40
    11
    Norvegia
    Robert Johansson
  • 117.20
    12
    Slovenia
    Ziga Jelar
  • 117.00
    13
    Giappone
    Keiichi Sato
  • 116.50
    14
    Giappone
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 115.80
    15
    Slovenia
    Bor Pavlovcic
  • 114.60
    16
    Slovenia
    Anze Lanisek
  • 114.40
    17
    Germania
    Severin Freund
  • 114.20
    18
    Polonia
    Jakub Wolny
  • 113.80
    19
    Norvegia
    Anders Håre
  • 113.10
    20
    Estonia
    Artti Aigro
  • 110.30
    21
    Polonia
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 110.00
    22
    Russia
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 109.30
    23
    Germania
    Karl Geiger
  • 109.30
    23
    Norvegia
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 108.80
    25
    Giappone
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 107.80
    26
    Norvegia
    Marius Lindvik
  • 107.40
    27
    Polonia
    Kamil Stoch
  • 107.00
    28
    Svizzera
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 106.30
    29
    Slovenia
    Tilen Bartol
  • 106.10
    30
    Austria
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 105.40
    31
    Germania
    Martin Hamann
  • 103.20
    32
    Russia
    Denis Kornilov
  • 102.10
    33
    Austria
    Jan Hörl
  • 101.50
    34
    Svizzera
    Dominik Peter
  • 100.60
    35
    Cechia
    Cestmir Kozisek
  • 99.20
    36
    Canada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 97.40
    37
    Giappone
    Daiki Ito
  • 95.10
    38
    Cechia
    Viktor Polášek
  • 93.30
    39
    Slovenia
    Lovro Kos
  • 92.70
    40
    Polonia
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 92.10
    41
    Austria
    Michael Hayböck
  • 91.70
    42
    Italia
    Alex Insam
  • 91.50
    43
    Slovenia
    Timi Zajc
  • 90.30
    44
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 89.70
    45
    Giappone
    Yukiya Sato
  • 89.50
    46
    Finlandia
    Antti Aalto
  • 85.20
    47
    Svizzera
    Andreas Schuler
  • 85.00
    48
    Germania
    Constantin Schmid
  • 80.80
    49
    Finlandia
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 80.80
    49
    Austria
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 78.90
    51
    Cechia
    Vojtech Stursa
  • 63.00
    52
    Kazakistan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 61.60
    53
    Russia
    Roman Trofimov
  • 40.80
    54
    Kazakistan
    Danil Vassilyev
  • DNS
    55
    Austria
    Niklas Bachlinger

Risultato finale

NomePkt.
1NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud154.30
2PoloniaPiotr Zyla135.00
3GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler132.90
4PoloniaKlemens Muranka127.60
5NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande125.90
6AustriaStefan Kraft124.50
7AustriaDaniel Huber121.90
8GermaniaPius Paschke121.20
9SvizzeraSimon Ammann119.40
10PoloniaDawid Kubacki118.90
11NorvegiaRobert Johansson117.40
12SloveniaZiga Jelar117.20
13GiapponeKeiichi Sato117.00
14GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi116.50
15SloveniaBor Pavlovcic115.80
16SloveniaAnze Lanisek114.60
17GermaniaSeverin Freund114.40
18PoloniaJakub Wolny114.20
19NorvegiaAnders Håre113.80
20EstoniaArtti Aigro113.10
21PoloniaAndrzej Stekala110.30
22RussiaMikhail Nazarov110.00
23GermaniaKarl Geiger109.30
23NorvegiaJohann Andre Forfang109.30
25GiapponeNaoki Nakamura108.80
26NorvegiaMarius Lindvik107.80
27PoloniaKamil Stoch107.40
28SvizzeraGregor Deschwanden107.00
29SloveniaTilen Bartol106.30
30AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald106.10
31GermaniaMartin Hamann105.40
32RussiaDenis Kornilov103.20
33AustriaJan Hörl102.10
34SvizzeraDominik Peter101.50
35Cechia Cestmir Kozisek100.60
36CanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes99.20
37GiapponeDaiki Ito97.40
38Cechia Viktor Polášek95.10
39SloveniaLovro Kos93.30
40PoloniaAleksander Zniszczol92.70
41AustriaMichael Hayböck92.10
42ItaliaAlex Insam91.70
43SloveniaTimi Zajc91.50
44BulgariaVladimir Zografski90.30
45GiapponeYukiya Sato89.70
46FinlandiaAntti Aalto89.50
47SvizzeraAndreas Schuler85.20
48GermaniaConstantin Schmid85.00
49FinlandiaNiko Kytösaho80.80
49AustriaMaximilian Steiner80.80
51Cechia Vojtech Stursa78.90
52KazakistanSabirzhan Muminov63.00
53RussiaRoman Trofimov61.60
54KazakistanDanil Vassilyev40.80
55AustriaNiklas BachlingerDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud1.572
2GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler1.190
3PoloniaKamil Stoch955
4GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi919
5NorvegiaRobert Johansson884
6GermaniaKarl Geiger826
7PoloniaPiotr Zyla825
8PoloniaDawid Kubacki786
9SloveniaAnze Lanisek775
10NorvegiaMarius Lindvik612