Skispringen: Schattenbergschanze HS 137 - Oberstdorf
  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2019 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2019 17:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2019 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2020 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    03.01.2020 14:00
  • Innsbruck
    04.01.2020 14:00
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2020 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2020
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2020 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    Kobayashi
    Giappone
    Giappone
    305.10
  • 2
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    295.90
  • 3
    Dawid Kubacki
    Dawid Kubacki
    Kubacki
    Polonia
    Polonia
    294.70

Weitere Plätze

  • 305.10
    1
    Giappone
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 295.90
    2
    Germania
    Karl Geiger
  • 294.70
    3
    Polonia
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 291.20
    4
    Austria
    Stefan Kraft
  • 281.50
    5
    Polonia
    Piotr Zyla
  • 280.30
    6
    Austria
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 280.10
    7
    Giappone
    Yukiya Sato
  • 279.80
    8
    Norvegia
    Robert Johansson
  • 279.50
    9
    Slovenia
    Domen Prevc
  • 278.50
    10
    Norvegia
    Marius Lindvik
  • 277.80
    11
    Germania
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 277.40
    12
    Germania
    Pius Paschke
  • 276.60
    13
    Germania
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 272.80
    14
    Austria
    Michael Hayböck
  • 272.50
    15
    Norvegia
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 270.00
    16
    Svizzera
    Simon Ammann
  • 269.50
    17
    Slovenia
    Anze Lanisek
  • 267.30
    18
    Giappone
    Daiki Ito
  • 267.00
    19
    Polonia
    Kamil Stoch
  • 266.20
    20
    Germania
    Constantin Schmid
  • 265.30
    21
    Slovenia
    Peter Prevc
  • 265.00
    22
    Russia
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 264.10
    23
    Giappone
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 262.00
    24
    Slovenia
    Timi Zajc
  • 253.30
    25
    Austria
    Jan Hörl
  • 247.70
    26
    Cechia
    Roman Koudelka
  • 242.40
    27
    Germania
    Luca Roth
  • 235.80
    28
    Polonia
    Maciej Kot
  • 229.40
    29
    Germania
    Moritz Baer
  • 220.80
    30
    Polonia
    Stefan Hula

Risultato finale

NomePunkte
1GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi305.10
2GermaniaKarl Geiger295.90
3PoloniaDawid Kubacki294.70
4AustriaStefan Kraft291.20
5PoloniaPiotr Zyla281.50
6AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald280.30
7GiapponeYukiya Sato280.10
8NorvegiaRobert Johansson279.80
9SloveniaDomen Prevc279.50
10NorvegiaMarius Lindvik278.50
11GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler277.80
12GermaniaPius Paschke277.40
13GermaniaStephan Leyhe276.60
14AustriaMichael Hayböck272.80
15NorvegiaJohann Andre Forfang272.50
16SvizzeraSimon Ammann270.00
17SloveniaAnze Lanisek269.50
18GiapponeDaiki Ito267.30
19PoloniaKamil Stoch267.00
20GermaniaConstantin Schmid266.20
21SloveniaPeter Prevc265.30
22RussiaEvgeniy Klimov265.00
23GiapponeJunshiro Kobayashi264.10
24SloveniaTimi Zajc262.00
25AustriaJan Hörl253.30
26Cechia Roman Koudelka247.70
27GermaniaLuca Roth242.40
28PoloniaMaciej Kot235.80
29GermaniaMoritz Baer229.40
30PoloniaStefan Hula220.80

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaStefan Kraft1.659
2GermaniaKarl Geiger1.519
3GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1.178
4PoloniaDawid Kubacki1.169
5PoloniaKamil Stoch1.031
6GermaniaStephan Leyhe917
7NorvegiaMarius Lindvik906
8SloveniaPeter Prevc789
9NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande721
10AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald622