Skispringen: Schattenbergschanze HS 137 - Oberstdorf
  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2020 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2020 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2020 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2021 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    02.01.2021 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    03.01.2021 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2021 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2021
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2021 16:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    291.10
  • 2
    Kamil Stoch
    Kamil Stoch
    Stoch
    Polonia
    Polonia
    288.30
  • 3
    Marius Lindvik
    Marius Lindvik
    Lindvik
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    285.20

Weitere Plätze

  • 291.10
    1
    Germania
    Karl Geiger
  • 288.30
    2
    Polonia
    Kamil Stoch
  • 285.20
    3
    Norvegia
    Marius Lindvik
  • 280.10
    4
    Norvegia
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 274.30
    5
    Germania
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 273.60
    6
    Austria
    Stefan Kraft
  • 273.30
    7
    Polonia
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 273.00
    8
    Austria
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 270.10
    9
    Slovenia
    Anze Lanisek
  • 269.80
    10
    Slovenia
    Ziga Jelar
  • 266.70
    11
    Austria
    Jan Hörl
  • 266.20
    12
    Slovenia
    Domen Prevc
  • 265.40
    13
    Austria
    Daniel Huber
  • 265.20
    14
    Giappone
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 264.30
    15
    Polonia
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 263.80
    16
    Giappone
    Keiichi Sato
  • 261.40
    17
    Slovenia
    Peter Prevc
  • 260.70
    18
    Giappone
    Yukiya Sato
  • 260.00
    19
    Slovenia
    Cene Prevc
  • 259.00
    20
    Giappone
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 256.70
    21
    Polonia
    Piotr Zyla
  • 254.80
    22
    Norvegia
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 254.00
    23
    Finlandia
    Antti Aalto
  • 251.50
    24
    Austria
    Thomas Lackner
  • 249.50
    25
    Germania
    Severin Freund
  • 245.40
    26
    Russia
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 245.00
    27
    Svizzera
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 243.30
    28
    Giappone
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 243.00
    29
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 238.30
    30
    Polonia
    Klemens Muranka

Risultato finale

NomePkt.
1GermaniaKarl Geiger291.10
2PoloniaKamil Stoch288.30
3NorvegiaMarius Lindvik285.20
4NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud280.10
5GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler274.30
6AustriaStefan Kraft273.60
7PoloniaAndrzej Stekala273.30
8AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald273.00
9SloveniaAnze Lanisek270.10
10SloveniaZiga Jelar269.80
11AustriaJan Hörl266.70
12SloveniaDomen Prevc266.20
13AustriaDaniel Huber265.40
14GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi265.20
15PoloniaDawid Kubacki264.30
16GiapponeKeiichi Sato263.80
17SloveniaPeter Prevc261.40
18GiapponeYukiya Sato260.70
19SloveniaCene Prevc260.00
20GiapponeNaoki Nakamura259.00
21PoloniaPiotr Zyla256.70
22NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande254.80
23FinlandiaAntti Aalto254.00
24AustriaThomas Lackner251.50
25GermaniaSeverin Freund249.50
26RussiaEvgeniy Klimov245.40
27SvizzeraGregor Deschwanden245.00
28GiapponeJunshiro Kobayashi243.30
29BulgariaVladimir Zografski243.00
30PoloniaKlemens Muranka238.30

Gesamtwertung

NomePunkte
1Kamil StochPoloniaKamil Stoch1110.60
2Karl GeigerGermaniaKarl Geiger1062.50
3Dawid KubackiPoloniaDawid Kubacki1057.80
4Halvor Egner GranerudNorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud1057.40
5Piotr ZylaPoloniaPiotr Zyla1037.20
6Andrzej StekalaPoloniaAndrzej Stekala1032.50
6Ryoyu KobayashiGiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1032.50
8Stefan KraftAustriaStefan Kraft1019.10
9Peter PrevcSloveniaPeter Prevc1018.00
10Daniel HuberAustriaDaniel Huber1014.70