Skispringen: Große Olympiaschanze HS 142 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2020 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2020 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2020 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2021 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    02.01.2021 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    03.01.2021 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2021 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2021
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2021 16:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dawid Kubacki
    Dawid Kubacki
    Kubacki
    Polonia
    Polonia
    282.10
  • 2
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    274.90
  • 3
    Piotr Zyla
    Piotr Zyla
    Zyla
    Polonia
    Polonia
    260.40

Weitere Plätze

  • 282.10
    1
    Polonia
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 274.90
    2
    Norvegia
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 260.40
    3
    Polonia
    Piotr Zyla
  • 260.00
    4
    Polonia
    Kamil Stoch
  • 259.90
    5
    Germania
    Karl Geiger
  • 257.70
    6
    Austria
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 257.20
    7
    Germania
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 257.20
    7
    Giappone
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 256.20
    9
    Norvegia
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 253.70
    10
    Polonia
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 251.70
    11
    Germania
    Martin Hamann
  • 250.70
    12
    Slovenia
    Anze Lanisek
  • 249.10
    13
    Slovenia
    Peter Prevc
  • 246.60
    14
    Austria
    Daniel Huber
  • 244.40
    15
    Norvegia
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 238.90
    16
    Germania
    Pius Paschke
  • 237.90
    17
    Giappone
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 237.50
    18
    Norvegia
    Robert Johansson
  • 236.70
    19
    Svizzera
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 236.30
    20
    Russia
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 235.30
    21
    Austria
    Jan Hörl
  • 232.00
    22
    Polonia
    Klemens Muranka
  • 231.50
    23
    Canada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 231.50
    23
    Austria
    Thomas Lackner
  • 227.00
    25
    Finlandia
    Antti Aalto
  • 226.70
    26
    Giappone
    Keiichi Sato
  • 226.40
    27
    Germania
    Richard Freitag
  • 226.10
    28
    Austria
    Stefan Kraft
  • 223.30
    29
    Slovenia
    Cene Prevc
  • 211.90
    30
    Giappone
    Yukiya Sato

Risultato finale

NomePunkte
1PoloniaDawid Kubacki282.10
2NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud274.90
3PoloniaPiotr Zyla260.40
4PoloniaKamil Stoch260.00
5GermaniaKarl Geiger259.90
6AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald257.70
7GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler257.20
7GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi257.20
9NorvegiaJohann Andre Forfang256.20
10PoloniaAndrzej Stekala253.70
11GermaniaMartin Hamann251.70
12SloveniaAnze Lanisek250.70
13SloveniaPeter Prevc249.10
14AustriaDaniel Huber246.60
15NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande244.40
16GermaniaPius Paschke238.90
17GiapponeJunshiro Kobayashi237.90
18NorvegiaRobert Johansson237.50
19SvizzeraGregor Deschwanden236.70
20RussiaMikhail Nazarov236.30
21AustriaJan Hörl235.30
22PoloniaKlemens Muranka232.00
23CanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes231.50
23AustriaThomas Lackner231.50
25FinlandiaAntti Aalto227.00
26GiapponeKeiichi Sato226.70
27GermaniaRichard Freitag226.40
28AustriaStefan Kraft226.10
29SloveniaCene Prevc223.30
30GiapponeYukiya Sato211.90

Gesamtwertung

NomePunkte
1Kamil StochPoloniaKamil Stoch1110.60
2Karl GeigerGermaniaKarl Geiger1062.50
3Dawid KubackiPoloniaDawid Kubacki1057.80
4Halvor Egner GranerudNorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud1057.40
5Piotr ZylaPoloniaPiotr Zyla1037.20
6Andrzej StekalaPoloniaAndrzej Stekala1032.50
6Ryoyu KobayashiGiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1032.50
8Stefan KraftAustriaStefan Kraft1019.10
9Peter PrevcSloveniaPeter Prevc1018.00
10Daniel HuberAustriaDaniel Huber1014.70