Skispringen: Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze HS 142 - Bischofshofen
  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2020 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2020 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2020 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2021 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    02.01.2021 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    03.01.2021 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2021 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2021
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2021 16:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Kamil Stoch
    Kamil Stoch
    Stoch
    Polonia
    Polonia
    300.70
  • 2
    Marius Lindvik
    Marius Lindvik
    Lindvik
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    280.40
  • 3
    Karl Geiger
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Germania
    Germania
    277.30

Weitere Plätze

  • 300.70
    1
    Polonia
    Kamil Stoch
  • 280.40
    2
    Norvegia
    Marius Lindvik
  • 277.30
    3
    Germania
    Karl Geiger
  • 275.90
    4
    Austria
    Stefan Kraft
  • 274.80
    5
    Norvegia
    Robert Johansson
  • 274.60
    6
    Austria
    Michael Hayböck
  • 273.90
    7
    Polonia
    Piotr Zyla
  • 272.20
    8
    Polonia
    Andrzej Stekala
  • 270.50
    9
    Giappone
    Yukiya Sato
  • 268.90
    10
    Austria
    Daniel Huber
  • 268.50
    11
    Norvegia
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 268.10
    12
    Slovenia
    Peter Prevc
  • 268.10
    12
    Norvegia
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 265.80
    14
    Giappone
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 263.10
    15
    Polonia
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 262.70
    16
    Giappone
    Keiichi Sato
  • 261.90
    17
    Giappone
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 260.40
    18
    Germania
    Constantin Schmid
  • 247.30
    19
    Finlandia
    Antti Aalto
  • 244.80
    20
    Germania
    Severin Freund
  • 244.40
    21
    Russia
    Mikhail Nazarov
  • 241.80
    22
    Austria
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 237.20
    23
    Russia
    Evgeniy Klimov
  • 233.30
    24
    Austria
    Markus Schiffner
  • 231.90
    25
    Polonia
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 229.20
    26
    Norvegia
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 228.40
    27
    Slovenia
    Ziga Jelar
  • 228.10
    28
    Austria
    Clemens Leitner
  • 226.00
    29
    Germania
    Pius Paschke
  • 219.50
    30
    Austria
    Daniel Tschofenig

Risultato finale

NomePunkte
1PoloniaKamil Stoch300.70
2NorvegiaMarius Lindvik280.40
3GermaniaKarl Geiger277.30
4AustriaStefan Kraft275.90
5NorvegiaRobert Johansson274.80
6AustriaMichael Hayböck274.60
7PoloniaPiotr Zyla273.90
8PoloniaAndrzej Stekala272.20
9GiapponeYukiya Sato270.50
10AustriaDaniel Huber268.90
11NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande268.50
12SloveniaPeter Prevc268.10
12NorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud268.10
14GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi265.80
15PoloniaDawid Kubacki263.10
16GiapponeKeiichi Sato262.70
17GiapponeJunshiro Kobayashi261.90
18GermaniaConstantin Schmid260.40
19FinlandiaAntti Aalto247.30
20GermaniaSeverin Freund244.80
21RussiaMikhail Nazarov244.40
22AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald241.80
23RussiaEvgeniy Klimov237.20
24AustriaMarkus Schiffner233.30
25PoloniaAleksander Zniszczol231.90
26NorvegiaJohann Andre Forfang229.20
27SloveniaZiga Jelar228.40
28AustriaClemens Leitner228.10
29GermaniaPius Paschke226.00
30AustriaDaniel Tschofenig219.50

Gesamtwertung

NomePunkte
1Kamil StochPoloniaKamil Stoch1110.60
2Karl GeigerGermaniaKarl Geiger1062.50
3Dawid KubackiPoloniaDawid Kubacki1057.80
4Halvor Egner GranerudNorvegiaHalvor Egner Granerud1057.40
5Piotr ZylaPoloniaPiotr Zyla1037.20
6Andrzej StekalaPoloniaAndrzej Stekala1032.50
6Ryoyu KobayashiGiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1032.50
8Stefan KraftAustriaStefan Kraft1019.10
9Peter PrevcSloveniaPeter Prevc1018.00
10Daniel HuberAustriaDaniel Huber1014.70