Skispringen 2018/2019

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Team17.11.Polonia
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel18.11.E.Klimov
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel24.11.R.Kobayashi
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel25.11.R.Kobayashi
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel30.11.J.Seyfarth
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel01.12.J.Forfang
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel01.12.L.Iakovleva
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel02.12.K.Althaus
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel02.12.R.Kobayashi
FranciaPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel15.12.K.Althaus
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel15.12.K.Geiger
FranciaPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel16.12.K.Althaus
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf29.12.S.Kraft
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf30.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.D.Kubacki
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen06.01.M.Eisenbichler
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.R.Kobayashi
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel12.01.D.Iraschko-St.
ItaliaVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel12.01.R.Kobayashi
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel13.01.M.Lundby
ItaliaVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel13.01.D.Kubacki
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel18.01.D.Iraschko-St.
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Team19.01.Germania
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Team19.01.Germania
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel20.01.M.Lundby
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Einzel20.01.S.Kraft
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel26.01.S.Kraft
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel26.01.M.Lundby
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel27.01.S.Kraft
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel27.01.M.Lundby
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel01.02.T.Zajc
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel02.02.M.Lundby
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel02.02.R.Kobayashi
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel03.02.M.Lundby
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel03.02.K.Stoch
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel08.02.M.Lundby
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team09.02.Germania
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team09.02.Austria
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel10.02.S.Takanashi
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel10.02.K.Stoch
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel16.02.M.Lundby
GermaniaWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel16.02.K.Geiger
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel17.02.M.Lundby
GermaniaWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel17.02.R.Kobayashi
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Einzel23.02.M.Eisenbichler
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Team24.02.Germania
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Team26.02.Germania
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel27.02.M.Lundby
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel01.03.D.Kubacki
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Mixed02.03.Germania
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.R.Johansson
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali09.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team09.03.Norvegia
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.D.Iraschko-St.
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.R.Johansson
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.J.Kobayashi
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.S.Kraft
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.S.Kraft
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.R.Kobayashi
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali15.03.R.Kobayashi
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 9716.03.J.Seyfarth
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Team16.03.Slovenia
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 9717.03.J.Seyfarth
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel17.03.D.Prevc
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel22.03.M.Eisenbichler
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.Polonia
RussiaChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel23.03.J.Seyfarth
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel24.03.R.Kobayashi
RussiaChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 Einzel24.03.M.Lundby

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi2.085
2AustriaStefan Kraft1.349
3PoloniaKamil Stoch1.288
4PoloniaPiotr Zyla1.131
5PoloniaDawid Kubacki988
6NorvegiaRobert Johansson974
7GermaniaMarkus Eisenbichler937
8NorvegiaJohann Andre Forfang892
9SloveniaTimi Zajc833
10GermaniaKarl Geiger765

Weltcup Skifliegen (Herren)

Non vi sono dati disponibili.