Skispringen 2019/2020

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Team23.11.Austria
PoloniaWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel24.11.D.Tande
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel30.11.D. Tande
FinlandiaRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel01.12.annull.
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel07.12.M.Lundby
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel07.12.Y.Sato
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel08.12.M.Lundby
RussiaNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel08.12.S.Kraft
GermaniaKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel14.12.C.Hölzl
GermaniaKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Team14.12.Polonia
GermaniaKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel15.12.R.Kobayashi
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel21.12.K.Stoch
SvizzeraEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel22.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.S.Kraft
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.K.Geiger
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.M.Lindvik
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.M.Lindvik
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.M.Lindvik
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.S.Kraft
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.D.Kubacki
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel11.01.M.Kramer
ItaliaVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104 Einzel11.01.K.Geiger
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel12.01.E.Pinkelnig
ItaliaVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104 Einzel12.01.K.Geiger
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel17.01.E.Pinkelnig
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Team18.01.Austria
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel18.01.D.Kubacki
GiapponeYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel19.01.E.Pinkelnig
GermaniaTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel19.01.D.Kubacki
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel25.01.C.Hölzl
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Team25.01.Germania
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel26.01.M.Lundby
PoloniaZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Einzel26.01.K.Stoch
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel01.02.Y.Sato
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel01.02.C.Hölzl
GiapponeSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel02.02.S.Kraft
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel02.02.C.Hölzl
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel08.02.C.Hölzl
GermaniaWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel08.02.S.Leyhe
AustriaHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel09.02.C.Hölzl
AustriaBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel15.02.P.Zyla
AustriaBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel16.02.S.Kraft
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel21.02.K.Geiger
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team22.02.Austria
RomaniaRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel22.02.S.Kraft
SloveniaLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel23.02.M.Lundby
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel28.02.S.Kraft
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team29.02.Germania
FinlandiaLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel01.03.K.Geiger
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali06.03.C.Schmid
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team07.03.Norvegia
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali07.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)09.03.P.Prevc
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)09.03.S.Takanashi
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali10.03.R.Pedersen
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel10.03.K.Stoch
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali10.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel10.03.S.Opseth
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.R.Kobayashi
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.M.Lundby
NorvegiaRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.annull.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaStefan Kraft1.659
2GermaniaKarl Geiger1.519
3GiapponeRyoyu Kobayashi1.178
4PoloniaDawid Kubacki1.169
5PoloniaKamil Stoch1.031
6GermaniaStephan Leyhe917
7NorvegiaMarius Lindvik906
8SloveniaPeter Prevc789
9NorvegiaDaniel-Andre Tande721
10AustriaPhilipp Aschenwald622

Weltcup Skifliegen (Herren)

Non vi sono dati disponibili.