Ski Alpin 2019/2020

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
AustriaSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom26.10.A.Robinson
AustriaSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom27.10.A.Pinturault
FinlandiaLeviLeviSlalom23.11.M.Shiffrin
FinlandiaLeviLeviSlalom24.11.H.Kristoffersen
Stati UnitiKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalom30.11.M. Bassino
CanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt30.11.T.Dreßen
Stati UnitiKillingtonKillingtonSlalom01.12.M.Shiffrin
CanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G01.12.M.Mayer
Stati UnitiBeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper G06.12.M.Odermatt
CanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt06.12.E.Ledecká
Stati UnitiBeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrt07.12.B.Feuz
CanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt07.12.N.Schmidhofer
Stati UnitiBeaver CreekBeaver CreekRiesenslalom08.12.T.Ford
CanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G08.12.V.Rebensburg
SvizzeraSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper G14.12.S.Goggia
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom15.12.A.Pinturault
SvizzeraSt. MoritzSt. MoritzParallel-Slalom15.12.P.Vlhová
FranciaCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom17.12.F. Brignone
ItaliaGrödenGrödenSuper G20.12.V.Kriechmayrsosp.
ItaliaAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
ItaliaAlta BadiaAlta BadiaParallel-Riesenslalom23.12.R.Windingstad
ItaliaBormioBormioAbfahrt (Ersatz Gröden)27.12.D.Paris
AustriaLienzLienzRiesenslalom28.12.M.Shiffrin
ItaliaBormioBormioAbfahrt28.12.D.Paris
AustriaLienzLienzSlalom29.12.M.Shiffrin
ItaliaBormioBormioAlpine Kombination29.12.A.Pinturault
CroaziaZagrebZagrebSlalom04.01.P.Vlhová
CroaziaZagrebZagrebSlalom05.01.C.Noël
ItaliaMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom08.01.D.Yule
SvizzeraAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom11.01.Z.Kranjec
AustriaZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrt11.01.C.Suter
AustriaZauchenseeZauchenseeAlpine Kombination12.01.F.Brignone
SvizzeraAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom12.01.D.Yule
AustriaFlachauFlachauSlalom14.01.P.Vlhová
SvizzeraWengenWengenAlpine Kombination17.01.M.Mayer
ItaliaSestriereSestriereRiesenslalom18.01.F.Brignone
SvizzeraWengenWengenAbfahrt18.01.B.Feuz
SvizzeraWengenWengenSlalom19.01.C.Noël
ItaliaSestriereSestriereParallel-Riesenslalom19.01.C.Direz
BulgariaBanskoBanskoAbfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère)24.01.M.Shiffrin
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper G24.01.K.Jansrud
BulgariaBanskoBanskoAbfahrt25.01.E.Curtoni
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt25.01.M.Mayer
BulgariaBanskoBanskoSuper G26.01.M.Shiffrin
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom26.01.D.Yule
AustriaSchladmingSchladmingSlalom28.01.H.Kristoffersen
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt01.02.T.Dreßen
RussiaSotschiSotschiSuper G02.02.F.Brignone
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischRiesenslalom02.02.A.Pinturault
FranciaChamonixChamonixSlalom08.02.C.Noël
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt08.02.V.Rebensburg
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G09.02.C.Suter
FranciaChamonixChamonixParallel-Riesenslalom09.02.L.Meillard
AustriaSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt13.02.T.Dreßen
AustriaSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G14.02.A.Kilde
SloveniaKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom15.02.A.Robinson
SloveniaKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom16.02.P.Vlhová
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi)21.02.L.Gut-Behrami
GiapponeNaebaNaebaRiesenslalom22.02.F.Zubčić
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt22.02.L.Gut-Behrami
GiapponeNaebaNaebaSlalom23.02.annull.
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination23.02.F.Brignone
ItaliaLa ThuileLa ThuileSuper G29.02.N.Ortlieb
AustriaHinterstoderHinterstoderSuper G29.02.V.Kriechmayr
AustriaHinterstoderHinterstoderAlpine Kombination01.03.A.Pinturault
AustriaHinterstoderHinterstoderRiesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère)02.03.A.Pinturault
NorvegiaKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt07.03.M.Mayer
NorvegiaKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G08.03.annull.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4AustriaMatthias Mayer916
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr794
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz792
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel669
8NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud665
9GermaniaThomas Dreßen602
10SvizzeraLoic Meillard579

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NomePunti
1ItaliaFederica Brignone1.378
2Stati UnitiMikaela Shiffrin1.225
3SlovacchiaPetra Vlhová1.189
4SvizzeraCorinne Suter837
5ItaliaMarta Bassino817
6SvizzeraWendy Holdener791
7SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami616
8SvizzeraMichelle Gisin591
9GermaniaViktoria Rebensburg556
10Cechia Ester Ledecká503