Ski Alpin 2020/2021

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
AustriaSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom17.10.M.Bassino
AustriaSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom18.10.L.Braathen
FinlandiaLeviLeviSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
FinlandiaLeviLeviSlalom22.11.P.Vlhová
AustriaLechLechParallel26.11.P.Vlhová
AustriaLechLechParallel27.11.A.Pinturault
ItaliaSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaRiesenslalom05.12.F.Zubcic
ItaliaSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaRiesenslalom07.12.M.Odermatt
FranciaCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom12.12.M.Bassino
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper G12.12.M.Caviezel
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt13.12.M.Carter
FranciaCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom14.12.M.Shiffrin
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt18.12.C.Suter
ItaliaGrödenGrödenSuper G18.12.A.Kilde
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt19.12.S.Goggia
ItaliaGrödenGrödenAbfahrt19.12.A.Kilde
ItaliaAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom20.12.A.Pinturault
FranciaVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper G20.12.E.Ledecká
ItaliaAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom21.12.R.Zenhäusern
ItaliaMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
AustriaSemmeringSemmeringRiesenslalom28.12.sosp.
ItaliaBormioBormioSuper G29.12.R.Cochran-Siegl
AustriaSemmeringSemmeringSlalom29.12.M.Gisin
ItaliaBormioBormioAbfahrt30.12.M.Mayer
CroaziaZagrebZagrebSlalom03.01.P.Vlhová
CroaziaZagrebZagrebSlalom06.01.L.Straßer
SvizzeraAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom08.01.A.Pinturault
SvizzeraAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom09.01.A.Pinturault
AustriaSt. AntonSt. AntonAbfahrt09.01.S.Goggia
SvizzeraAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom10.01.M.Schwarz
AustriaSt. AntonSt. AntonSuper G10.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AustriaFlachauFlachauSlalom12.01.M.Shiffrin
AustriaFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Feller
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)16.01.M.Bassino
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)17.01.M.Bassino
AustriaFlachauFlachauSlalom17.01.S.Solevåg
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt22.01.B.Feuz
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt22.01.S.Goggia
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt23.01.S.Goggia
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt24.01.B.Feuz
SvizzeraCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper G (Ersatz St. Moritz)24.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AustriaKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper G25.01.V.Kriechmayr
ItaliaKronplatzKronplatzRiesenslalom26.01.T.Worley
AustriaSchladmingSchladmingSlalom26.01.M.Schwarz
FranciaChamonixChamonixSlalom30.01.C.Noël
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FranciaChamonixChamonixSlalom31.01.H.Kristoffersen
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G01.02.L.Gut-Behrami
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt05.02.D.Paris
GermaniaGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G06.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper G11.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper G11.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMAbfahrt13.02.C.Suter
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMAbfahrt14.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Shiffrin
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Schwarz
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMParallel16.02.M.Faivre
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMParallel16.02.M.Bassino
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMTeam-Parallel17.02.Norvegia
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMRiesenslalom18.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMRiesenslalom19.02.M.Faivre
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom20.02.K.Liensberger
ItaliaWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom21.02.S.Solevåg
ItaliaVal di FassaVal di FassaAbfahrt26.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgariaBanskoBanskoRiesenslalom27.02.F.Zubcic
ItaliaVal di FassaVal di FassaAbfahrt27.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgariaBanskoBanskoRiesenslalom28.02.M.Faivre
ItaliaVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper G28.02.F.Brignone
AustriaSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen)05.03.sosp.
SlovacchiaJasnaJasnaSlalom06.03.M.Shiffrin
AustriaSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)06.03.V.Kriechmayr
SlovacchiaJasnaJasnaRiesenslalom07.03.P.Vlhová
AustriaSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)07.03.M.Odermatt
SveziaÅreÅreSlalom12.03.P.Vlhová
SloveniaKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom13.03.M.Odermatt
SveziaÅreÅreSlalom13.03.K.Liensberger
SloveniaKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom14.03.C.Noël
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G18.03.annull.
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G18.03.annull.
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeam-Parallel19.03.Norvegia
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom20.03.A.Pinturault
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom20.03.K.Liensberger
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom21.03.A.Robinson
SvizzeraWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom21.03.M.Feller

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SvizzeraMarco Odermatt1.093
3AustriaMarco Schwarz814
4SvizzeraLoïc Meillard805
5CroaziaFilip Zubcic764
6NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen722
7AustriaMatthias Mayer700
8AustriaVincent Kriechmayr675
9SvizzeraBeat Feuz607
10AustriaManuel Feller595

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomePunti
2SlovacchiaPetra Vlhová1.416
3SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami1.256
4SvizzeraMichelle Gisin1.130
5Stati UnitiMikaela Shiffrin1.075
6AustriaKatharina Liensberger903
7ItaliaMarta Bassino876
8ItaliaFederica Brignone867
9SvizzeraCorinne Suter753
10ItaliaSofia Goggia740
11SvizzeraWendy Holdener535