Sci alpino: National Arena Åre - Super G

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Dominik Paris
      Dominik Paris
      Paris
      Italia
      Italia
      1:24.20m
    • 2
      Johan Clarey
      Johan Clarey
      Clarey
      Francia
      Francia
      +0.09s
    • 2
      Vincent Kriechmayr
      Vincent Kriechmayr
      Kriechmayr
      Austria
      Austria
      +0.09s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 1:24.20m
      1
      Italia
      Dominik Paris
    • +0.09s
      2
      Francia
      Johan Clarey
    • +0.09s
      2
      Austria
      Vincent Kriechmayr
    • +0.35s
      4
      Italia
      Christof Innerhofer
    • +0.37s
      5
      Francia
      Adrien Théaux
    • +0.39s
      6
      Germania
      Josef Ferstl
    • +0.41s
      7
      Francia
      Brice Roger
    • +0.50s
      8
      Stati Uniti
      Steven Nyman
    • +0.50s
      8
      Italia
      Mattia Casse
    • +0.50s
      8
      Norvegia
      Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
    • +0.53s
      11
      Stati Uniti
      Ryan Cochran-Siegle
    • +0.58s
      12
      Svizzera
      Marco Odermatt
    • +0.59s
      13
      Slovenia
      Martin Cater
    • +0.64s
      14
      Francia
      Nils Allegre
    • +0.67s
      15
      Germania
      Dominik Schwaiger
    • +0.92s
      16
      Norvegia
      Aksel Lund Svindal
    • +0.93s
      17
      Canada
      Benjamin Thomsen
    • +1.00s
      18
      Svizzera
      Beat Feuz
    • +1.05s
      19
      Svezia
      Felix Monsen
    • +1.08s
      20
      Svezia
      Alexander Köll
    • +1.08s
      20
      Austria
      Daniel Danklmaier
    • +1.18s
      22
      Norvegia
      Kjetil Jansrud
    • +1.62s
      23
      Stati Uniti
      Bryce Bennett
    • +1.63s
      24
      Norvegia
      Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
    • +1.78s
      25
      Svezia
      Mattias Rönngren
    • +1.81s
      26
      Danimarca
      Christoffer Faarup
    • +1.85s
      27
      Canada
      Brodie Seger
    • +1.96s
      28
      Cile
      Henrik Von Appen
    • +2.08s
      29
      Croazia
      Filip Zubčić
    • +2.17s
      30
      Croazia
      Natko Zrncic-Dim
    • +2.19s
      31
      Paesi Bassi
      Maarten Meiners
    • +2.19s
      31
      Russia
      Ivan Kuznetsov
    • +2.79s
      33
      Russia
      Pavel Trikhichev
    • +2.95s
      34
      Svezia
      Olle Sundin
    • +3.49s
      35
      Andorra
      Marc Oliveras
    • +3.93s
      36
      Canada
      James Crawford
    • +4.07s
      37
      Australia
      Harry Laidlaw
    • +4.27s
      38
      Slovacchia
      Martin Bendik
    • +4.39s
      39
      Cechia
      Tomas Klinsky
    • +4.48s
      40
      Bolivia
      Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander
    • +5.02s
      41
      Cechia
      Krystof Kryzl
    • +5.92s
      42
      Cile
      Sven von Appen
    • +7.14s
      43
      Lettonia
      Elvis Opmanis
    • +7.52s
      44
      Kosovo
      Albin Tahiri
    • +8.78s
      45
      Bielorussia
      Yuri Danilochkin
    • +9.13s
      46
      Lituania
      Andrej Drukaraov
    • +9.41s
      47
      Ucraina
      Ivan Kovbasnyuk
    • +11.46s
      48
      Kazakistan
      Sergey Danov
    • DNF
      49
      Austria
      Hannes Reichelt
    • DNF
      49
      Italia
      Matteo Marsaglia
    • DNF
      49
      Stati Uniti
      Travis Ganong
    • DNF
      49
      Finlandia
      Andreas Romar
    • DNF
      49
      Slovenia
      Bostjan Kline
    • DNF
      49
      Svizzera
      Thomas Tumler
    • DNF
      49
      Canada
      Dustin Cook
    • DNF
      49
      Austria
      Matthias Mayer
    • DNF
      49
      Cechia
      Ondrej Berndt
    • DNF
      49
      Svizzera
      Mauro Caviezel
    • DNF
      49
      Slovenia
      Klemen Kosi
    • DNF
      49
      Serbia
      Marko Vukicevic
    • DNF
      49
      Germania
      Manuel Schmid
    • DSQ
      49
      Monaco
      Arnaud Alessandria
    • DNF
      49
      Romania
      Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie
    • DSQ
      49
      Regno Unito
      Jack Gower
    • DNF
      49
      Slovenia
      Miha Hrobat
    • DNF
      49
      Cechia
      Jan Zabystran
    • DNF
      49
      Bielorussia
      Uladzislau Chertsin
    • DNF
      49
      Slovacchia
      Matej Prielozny
    • DNF
      49
      Spagna
      Adur Etxezarreta
    • DNF
      49
      Liechtenstein
      Ian Gut

    Risultato finale

    NomeGesamt
    1ItaliaDominik Paris1:24.20m
    2FranciaJohan Clarey+0.09s
    2AustriaVincent Kriechmayr+0.09s
    4ItaliaChristof Innerhofer+0.35s
    5FranciaAdrien Théaux+0.37s
    6GermaniaJosef Ferstl+0.39s
    7FranciaBrice Roger+0.41s
    8Stati UnitiSteven Nyman+0.50s
    8ItaliaMattia Casse+0.50s
    8NorvegiaAdrian Smiseth Sejersted+0.50s
    11Stati UnitiRyan Cochran-Siegle+0.53s
    12SvizzeraMarco Odermatt+0.58s
    13SloveniaMartin Cater+0.59s
    14FranciaNils Allegre+0.64s
    15GermaniaDominik Schwaiger+0.67s
    16NorvegiaAksel Lund Svindal+0.92s
    17CanadaBenjamin Thomsen+0.93s
    18SvizzeraBeat Feuz+1.00s
    19SveziaFelix Monsen+1.05s
    20SveziaAlexander Köll+1.08s
    20AustriaDaniel Danklmaier+1.08s
    22NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud+1.18s
    23Stati UnitiBryce Bennett+1.62s
    24NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde+1.63s
    25SveziaMattias Rönngren+1.78s
    26DanimarcaChristoffer Faarup+1.81s
    27CanadaBrodie Seger+1.85s
    28CileHenrik Von Appen+1.96s
    29CroaziaFilip Zubčić+2.08s
    30CroaziaNatko Zrncic-Dim+2.17s
    31Paesi BassiMaarten Meiners+2.19s
    31RussiaIvan Kuznetsov+2.19s
    33RussiaPavel Trikhichev+2.79s
    34SveziaOlle Sundin+2.95s
    35AndorraMarc Oliveras+3.49s
    36CanadaJames Crawford+3.93s
    37AustraliaHarry Laidlaw+4.07s
    38SlovacchiaMartin Bendik+4.27s
    39Cechia Tomas Klinsky+4.39s
    40BoliviaSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander+4.48s
    41Cechia Krystof Kryzl+5.02s
    42CileSven von Appen+5.92s
    43LettoniaElvis Opmanis+7.14s
    44KosovoAlbin Tahiri+7.52s
    45BielorussiaYuri Danilochkin+8.78s
    46LituaniaAndrej Drukaraov+9.13s
    47UcrainaIvan Kovbasnyuk+9.41s
    48KazakistanSergey Danov+11.46s
    49AustriaHannes ReicheltDNF
    49ItaliaMatteo MarsagliaDNF
    49Stati UnitiTravis GanongDNF
    49FinlandiaAndreas RomarDNF
    49SloveniaBostjan KlineDNF
    49SvizzeraThomas TumlerDNF
    49CanadaDustin CookDNF
    49AustriaMatthias MayerDNF
    49Cechia Ondrej BerndtDNF
    49SvizzeraMauro CaviezelDNF
    49SloveniaKlemen KosiDNF
    49SerbiaMarko VukicevicDNF
    49GermaniaManuel SchmidDNF
    49MonacoArnaud AlessandriaDSQ
    49RomaniaIoan Valeriu AchiriloaieDNF
    49Regno UnitoJack GowerDSQ
    49SloveniaMiha HrobatDNF
    49Cechia Jan ZabystranDNF
    49BielorussiaUladzislau ChertsinDNF
    49SlovacchiaMatej PrieloznyDNF
    49SpagnaAdur EtxezarretaDNF
    49LiechtensteinIan GutDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NomePunti
    1NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde982
    2NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen903
    3FranciaAlexis Pinturault882
    4AustriaMatthias Mayer716
    5SvizzeraBeat Feuz697
    6AustriaVincent Kriechmayr654
    7GermaniaThomas Dreßen570
    8ItaliaDominik Paris556
    9FranciaClément Noël550
    10NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud535