Sci alpino: National Arena Åre - Alpine Kombination
  • Super G
    06.02.2019 12:30
  • Abfahrt
    09.02.2019 13:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    11.02.2019 12:00
  • Riesenslalom
    15.02.2019 14:15
  • Slalom
    17.02.2019 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alexis Pinturault
    Alexis Pinturault
    Pinturault
    Francia
    Francia
    1:47.71m
  • 2
    Stefan Hadalin
    Stefan Hadalin
    Hadalin
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    +0.24s
  • 3
    Marco Schwarz
    Marco Schwarz
    Schwarz
    Austria
    Austria
    +0.46s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:47.71m
    1
    Francia
    Alexis Pinturault
  • +0.24s
    2
    Slovenia
    Stefan Hadalin
  • +0.46s
    3
    Austria
    Marco Schwarz
  • +0.67s
    4
    Italia
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • +0.80s
    5
    Germania
    Linus Straßer
  • +0.81s
    6
    Francia
    Victor Muffat Jeandet
  • +0.86s
    7
    Svizzera
    Mauro Caviezel
  • +1.02s
    8
    Svizzera
    Luca Aerni
  • +1.51s
    9
    Italia
    Dominik Paris
  • +1.63s
    10
    Svezia
    Felix Monsen
  • +1.88s
    11
    Stati Uniti
    Bryce Bennett
  • +1.89s
    12
    Austria
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • +1.97s
    13
    Norvegia
    Rasmus Windingstad
  • +1.99s
    14
    Germania
    Romed Baumann
  • +2.00s
    15
    Cechia
    Jan Zabystran
  • +2.02s
    16
    Norvegia
    Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
  • +2.12s
    17
    Austria
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • +2.13s
    18
    Svizzera
    Carlo Janka
  • +2.13s
    18
    Stati Uniti
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • +2.20s
    20
    Finlandia
    Andreas Romar
  • +2.22s
    21
    Svezia
    Alexander Köll
  • +2.28s
    22
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • +2.30s
    23
    Svizzera
    Niels Hintermann
  • +2.39s
    24
    Slovenia
    Klemen Kosi
  • +2.43s
    25
    Francia
    Maxence Muzaton
  • +2.52s
    26
    Svizzera
    Sandro Simonet
  • +2.86s
    27
    Italia
    Mattia Casse
  • +2.97s
    28
    Russia
    Ivan Kuznetsov
  • +3.05s
    29
    Canada
    Jeffrey Read
  • +3.17s
    30
    Russia
    Pavel Trikhichev
  • +3.17s
    30
    Svezia
    Olle Sundin
  • +3.53s
    32
    Francia
    Thomas Mermillod Blondin
  • +3.66s
    33
    Slovenia
    Miha Hrobat
  • +3.76s
    34
    Norvegia
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
  • +3.92s
    35
    Germania
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • +4.38s
    36
    Cechia
    Ondrej Berndt
  • +4.70s
    37
    Canada
    Brodie Seger
  • +5.29s
    38
    Svezia
    Zack Monsen
  • +5.47s
    39
    Croazia
    Natko Zrncic-Dim
  • +5.72s
    40
    Croazia
    Filip Zubčić
  • +7.08s
    41
    Bolivia
    Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander
  • +8.49s
    42
    Bielorussia
    Yuri Danilochkin
  • +9.52s
    43
    Lettonia
    Elvis Opmanis
  • DNS
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Ted Ligety
  • DNF
    44
    Italia
    Christof Innerhofer
  • DNF
    44
    Slovenia
    Bostjan Kline
  • DNS
    44
    Danimarca
    Christoffer Faarup
  • DNF
    44
    Ucraina
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • DNF
    44
    Serbia
    Marko Vukicevic
  • DNF
    44
    Cile
    Sven von Appen
  • DNF
    44
    Slovacchia
    Martin Bendik
  • DNF
    44
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • DNF
    44
    Slovacchia
    Matej Prielozny

Lista di partenza

Nome
1SloveniaStefan Hadalin
2GermaniaLinus Straßer
3Cechia Jan Zabystran
4RussiaIvan Kuznetsov
5SloveniaBostjan Kline
6CanadaJeffrey Read
7FranciaAlexis Pinturault
8FranciaVictor Muffat Jeandet
9AustriaMarco Schwarz
10SveziaFelix Monsen
11SvizzeraLuca Aerni
12NorvegiaRasmus Windingstad
13Stati UnitiBryce Bennett
14SloveniaKlemen Kosi
15ItaliaRiccardo Tonetti
16GermaniaRomed Baumann
17FinlandiaAndreas Romar
18SvizzeraNiels Hintermann
19AustriaDaniel Danklmaier
20SveziaAlexander Köll
21FranciaMaxence Muzaton
22NorvegiaAdrian Smiseth Sejersted
23SvizzeraMauro Caviezel
24SvizzeraCarlo Janka
25ItaliaMattia Casse
26AustriaVincent Kriechmayr
27ItaliaChristof Innerhofer
28NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde
29Stati UnitiRyan Cochran-Siegle
30ItaliaDominik Paris
31SvizzeraSandro Simonet
32GermaniaDominik Schwaiger
33SveziaOlle Sundin
34SloveniaMiha Hrobat
35CanadaBrodie Seger
36FranciaThomas Mermillod Blondin
37DanimarcaChristoffer Faarup
38NorvegiaSebastian Foss Solevåg
39RussiaPavel Trikhichev
40SerbiaMarko Vukicevic
41SlovacchiaMartin Bendik
42Stati UnitiTed Ligety
43CroaziaNatko Zrncic-Dim
44Cechia Ondrej Berndt
45SveziaZack Monsen
46BoliviaSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander
47SlovacchiaMatej Prielozny
48BielorussiaYuri Danilochkin
49CroaziaFilip Zubčić
50UcrainaIvan Kovbasnyuk
51CileSven von Appen
52KosovoAlbin Tahiri
53LettoniaElvis Opmanis

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaMarcel Hirscher1.546
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.145
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.047
4ItaliaDominik Paris950
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr739
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz722
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel696
8NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde651
9AustriaMarco Schwarz560
10AustriaManuel Feller558