Sci alpino: National Arena Åre - Alpine Kombination
  • Super G
    06.02.2019 12:30
  • Abfahrt
    09.02.2019 13:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    11.02.2019 12:00
  • Riesenslalom
    15.02.2019 14:15
  • Slalom
    17.02.2019 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alexis Pinturault
    Alexis Pinturault
    Pinturault
    Francia
    Francia
    1:47.71m
  • 2
    Stefan Hadalin
    Stefan Hadalin
    Hadalin
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    +0.24s
  • 3
    Marco Schwarz
    Marco Schwarz
    Schwarz
    Austria
    Austria
    +0.46s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:47.71m
    1
    Francia
    Alexis Pinturault
  • +0.24s
    2
    Slovenia
    Stefan Hadalin
  • +0.46s
    3
    Austria
    Marco Schwarz
  • +0.67s
    4
    Italia
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • +0.80s
    5
    Germania
    Linus Straßer
  • +0.81s
    6
    Francia
    Victor Muffat Jeandet
  • +0.86s
    7
    Svizzera
    Mauro Caviezel
  • +1.02s
    8
    Svizzera
    Luca Aerni
  • +1.51s
    9
    Italia
    Dominik Paris
  • +1.63s
    10
    Svezia
    Felix Monsen
  • +1.88s
    11
    Stati Uniti
    Bryce Bennett
  • +1.89s
    12
    Austria
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • +1.97s
    13
    Norvegia
    Rasmus Windingstad
  • +1.99s
    14
    Germania
    Romed Baumann
  • +2.00s
    15
    Cechia
    Jan Zabystran
  • +2.02s
    16
    Norvegia
    Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
  • +2.12s
    17
    Austria
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • +2.13s
    18
    Svizzera
    Carlo Janka
  • +2.13s
    18
    Stati Uniti
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • +2.20s
    20
    Finlandia
    Andreas Romar
  • +2.22s
    21
    Svezia
    Alexander Köll
  • +2.28s
    22
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • +2.30s
    23
    Svizzera
    Niels Hintermann
  • +2.39s
    24
    Slovenia
    Klemen Kosi
  • +2.43s
    25
    Francia
    Maxence Muzaton
  • +2.52s
    26
    Svizzera
    Sandro Simonet
  • +2.86s
    27
    Italia
    Mattia Casse
  • +2.97s
    28
    Russia
    Ivan Kuznetsov
  • +3.05s
    29
    Canada
    Jeffrey Read
  • +3.17s
    30
    Russia
    Pavel Trikhichev
  • +3.17s
    30
    Svezia
    Olle Sundin
  • +3.53s
    32
    Francia
    Thomas Mermillod Blondin
  • +3.66s
    33
    Slovenia
    Miha Hrobat
  • +3.76s
    34
    Norvegia
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
  • +3.92s
    35
    Germania
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • +4.38s
    36
    Cechia
    Ondrej Berndt
  • +4.70s
    37
    Canada
    Brodie Seger
  • +5.29s
    38
    Svezia
    Zack Monsen
  • +5.47s
    39
    Croazia
    Natko Zrncic-Dim
  • +5.72s
    40
    Croazia
    Filip Zubčić
  • +7.08s
    41
    Bolivia
    Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander
  • +8.49s
    42
    Bielorussia
    Yuri Danilochkin
  • +9.52s
    43
    Lettonia
    Elvis Opmanis
  • DNS
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Ted Ligety
  • DNF
    44
    Italia
    Christof Innerhofer
  • DNF
    44
    Slovenia
    Bostjan Kline
  • DNS
    44
    Danimarca
    Christoffer Faarup
  • DNF
    44
    Ucraina
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • DNF
    44
    Serbia
    Marko Vukicevic
  • DNF
    44
    Cile
    Sven von Appen
  • DNF
    44
    Slovacchia
    Martin Bendik
  • DNF
    44
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • DNF
    44
    Slovacchia
    Matej Prielozny

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1FranciaAlexis Pinturault1:47.71m
2SloveniaStefan Hadalin+0.24s
3AustriaMarco Schwarz+0.46s
4ItaliaRiccardo Tonetti+0.67s
5GermaniaLinus Straßer+0.80s
6FranciaVictor Muffat Jeandet+0.81s
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel+0.86s
8SvizzeraLuca Aerni+1.02s
9ItaliaDominik Paris+1.51s
10SveziaFelix Monsen+1.63s
11Stati UnitiBryce Bennett+1.88s
12AustriaDaniel Danklmaier+1.89s
13NorvegiaRasmus Windingstad+1.97s
14GermaniaRomed Baumann+1.99s
15Cechia Jan Zabystran+2.00s
16NorvegiaAdrian Smiseth Sejersted+2.02s
17AustriaVincent Kriechmayr+2.12s
18SvizzeraCarlo Janka+2.13s
18Stati UnitiRyan Cochran-Siegle+2.13s
20FinlandiaAndreas Romar+2.20s
21SveziaAlexander Köll+2.22s
22NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde+2.28s
23SvizzeraNiels Hintermann+2.30s
24SloveniaKlemen Kosi+2.39s
25FranciaMaxence Muzaton+2.43s
26SvizzeraSandro Simonet+2.52s
27ItaliaMattia Casse+2.86s
28RussiaIvan Kuznetsov+2.97s
29CanadaJeffrey Read+3.05s
30RussiaPavel Trikhichev+3.17s
30SveziaOlle Sundin+3.17s
32FranciaThomas Mermillod Blondin+3.53s
33SloveniaMiha Hrobat+3.66s
34NorvegiaSebastian Foss Solevåg+3.76s
35GermaniaDominik Schwaiger+3.92s
36Cechia Ondrej Berndt+4.38s
37CanadaBrodie Seger+4.70s
38SveziaZack Monsen+5.29s
39CroaziaNatko Zrncic-Dim+5.47s
40CroaziaFilip Zubčić+5.72s
41BoliviaSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander+7.08s
42BielorussiaYuri Danilochkin+8.49s
43LettoniaElvis Opmanis+9.52s
44Stati UnitiTed LigetyDNS
44ItaliaChristof InnerhoferDNF
44SloveniaBostjan KlineDNF
44DanimarcaChristoffer FaarupDNS
44UcrainaIvan KovbasnyukDNF
44SerbiaMarko VukicevicDNF
44CileSven von AppenDNF
44SlovacchiaMartin BendikDNF
44KosovoAlbin TahiriDNF
44SlovacchiaMatej PrieloznyDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaMarcel Hirscher1.546
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.145
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.047
4ItaliaDominik Paris950
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr739
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz722
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel696
8NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde651
9AustriaMarco Schwarz560
10AustriaManuel Feller558