Sci alpino: National Arena Åre - Riesenslalom
  • Super G
    05.02.2019 12:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    08.02.2019 11:30
  • Abfahrt
    10.02.2019 12:30
  • Riesenslalom
    14.02.2019 14:15
  • Slalom
    16.02.2019 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Petra Vlhová
    Petra Vlhová
    Vlhová
    Slovacchia
    Slovacchia
    2:01.97m
  • 2
    Viktoria Rebensburg
    Viktoria Rebensburg
    Rebensburg
    Germania
    Germania
    +0.14s
  • 3
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Shiffrin
    Stati Uniti
    Stati Uniti
    +0.38s

Weitere Plätze

  • 2:01.97m
    1
    Slovacchia
    Petra Vlhová
  • +0.14s
    2
    Germania
    Viktoria Rebensburg
  • +0.38s
    3
    Stati Uniti
    Mikaela Shiffrin
  • +0.50s
    4
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +0.87s
    5
    Italia
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.09s
    6
    Francia
    Tessa Worley
  • +1.94s
    7
    Svezia
    Sara Hector
  • +2.21s
    8
    Francia
    Clara Direz
  • +2.27s
    9
    Francia
    Coralie Frasse Sombet
  • +2.42s
    10
    Svizzera
    Andrea Ellenberger
  • +2.43s
    11
    Svezia
    Frida Hansdotter
  • +2.49s
    12
    Austria
    Katharina Liensberger
  • +2.56s
    13
    Italia
    Marta Bassino
  • +2.61s
    14
    Svezia
    Ylva Stålnacke
  • +2.70s
    15
    Svizzera
    Wendy Holdener
  • +2.70s
    15
    Austria
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +2.78s
    17
    Nuova Zelanda
    Alice Robinson
  • +2.87s
    18
    Norvegia
    Thea Louise Stjernesund
  • +2.90s
    19
    Germania
    Marlene Schmotz
  • +2.97s
    20
    Norvegia
    Kristin Lysdahl
  • +3.07s
    21
    Svizzera
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +3.09s
    22
    Slovenia
    Meta Hrovat
  • +3.24s
    23
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +3.31s
    24
    Austria
    Katharina Truppe
  • +3.42s
    25
    Francia
    Romane Miradoli
  • +4.17s
    26
    Canada
    Mikaela Tommy
  • +4.38s
    27
    Giappone
    Asa Ando
  • +5.14s
    28
    Stati Uniti
    Nina O'Brien
  • +5.50s
    29
    Finlandia
    Riikka Honkanen
  • +5.53s
    30
    Svezia
    Magdalena Fjällström
  • +5.68s
    31
    Slovenia
    Ana Bucik
  • +6.20s
    32
    Polonia
    Maryna Gasienica Daniel
  • +6.40s
    33
    Paesi Bassi
    Adriana Jelinkova
  • +6.75s
    34
    Slovenia
    Neja Dvornik
  • +7.32s
    35
    Russia
    Ekaterina Tkachenko
  • +7.45s
    36
    Spagna
    Nuria Pau
  • +7.62s
    37
    Cechia
    Gabriela Capova
  • +7.83s
    38
    Finlandia
    Erika Pykäläinen
  • +7.99s
    39
    Serbia
    Nevena Ignjatovic
  • +9.37s
    40
    Croazia
    Andrea Komsic
  • +9.50s
    41
    Argentina
    Francesca Baruzzi Farriol
  • +10.26s
    42
    Messico
    Sarah Schleper
  • +10.47s
    43
    Russia
    Aleksandra Prokopyeva
  • +11.98s
    44
    Argentina
    Nicol Gastaldi
  • +12.02s
    45
    Lettonia
    Lelde Gasuna
  • +12.07s
    46
    Nuova Zelanda
    Eliza Grigg
  • +12.61s
    47
    Belgio
    Kim Vanreusel
  • +12.83s
    48
    Bielorussia
    Maria Shkanova
  • +13.44s
    49
    Islanda
    Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir
  • +14.49s
    50
    Madagascar
    Mialitiana Clerc
  • +14.75s
    51
    Lettonia
    Evelina Gasuna
  • +14.83s
    52
    Georgia
    Nino Tsiklauri
  • +16.78s
    53
    Islanda
    Freydis-Halla Einarsdottir
  • +18.10s
    54
    Irlanda
    Tess Arbez
  • DNF
    55
    Italia
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • DNF
    55
    Italia
    Sofia Goggia
  • DNS
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Paula Moltzan
  • DNF
    55
    Regno Unito
    Alex Tilley
  • DNF
    55
    Nuova Zelanda
    Piera Hudson
  • DNF
    55
    Norvegia
    Kristine Gjelsten Haugen

Lista di partenza

Nome
1Nuova ZelandaAlice Robinson
2ItaliaFrancesca Marsaglia
3GiapponeAsa Ando
4FranciaRomane Miradoli
5Regno UnitoAlex Tilley
6CanadaMikaela Tommy
7AustriaKatharina Truppe
8FranciaClara Direz
9SveziaYlva Stålnacke
10GermaniaMarlene Schmotz
11CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon
12SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami
13SvizzeraAndrea Ellenberger
14NorvegiaKristin Lysdahl
15SveziaSara Hector
16NorvegiaThea Louise Stjernesund
17AustriaKatharina Liensberger
18SloveniaMeta Hrovat
19SveziaFrida Hansdotter
20SvizzeraWendy Holdener
21AustriaRicarda Haaser
22FranciaCoralie Frasse Sombet
23ItaliaMarta Bassino
24ItaliaFederica Brignone
25ItaliaSofia Goggia
26FranciaTessa Worley
27Stati UnitiMikaela Shiffrin
28NorvegiaRagnhild Mowinckel
29SlovacchiaPetra Vlhová
30GermaniaViktoria Rebensburg
31SveziaMagdalena Fjällström
32NorvegiaKristine Gjelsten Haugen
33SloveniaAna Bucik
34Paesi BassiAdriana Jelinkova
35Stati UnitiNina O'Brien
36PoloniaMaryna Gasienica Daniel
37FinlandiaRiikka Honkanen
38Nuova ZelandaPiera Hudson
39SloveniaNeja Dvornik
40FinlandiaErika Pykäläinen
41RussiaEkaterina Tkachenko
42SpagnaNuria Pau
43Cechia Gabriela Capova
44SerbiaNevena Ignjatovic
45CroaziaAndrea Komsic
46Stati UnitiPaula Moltzan
47ArgentinaFrancesca Baruzzi Farriol
48MessicoSarah Schleper
49RussiaAleksandra Prokopyeva
50ArgentinaNicol Gastaldi
51LettoniaLelde Gasuna
52BielorussiaMaria Shkanova
53BelgioKim Vanreusel
54Nuova ZelandaEliza Grigg
55MadagascarMialitiana Clerc
56IslandaHolmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir
57LettoniaEvelina Gasuna
58GeorgiaNino Tsiklauri
59IslandaFreydis-Halla Einarsdottir
60IrlandaTess Arbez

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaMarcel Hirscher1.546
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.145
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.047
4ItaliaDominik Paris950
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr739
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz722
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel696
8NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde651
9AustriaMarco Schwarz560
10AustriaManuel Feller558