Sci alpino: Nationale - Abfahrt
  • Abfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi)
    21.02.2020 10:05
  • Abfahrt
    22.02.2020 10:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    23.02.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Svizzera
    Svizzera
    1:27.73m
  • 2
    Corinne Suter
    Corinne Suter
    Suter
    Svizzera
    Svizzera
    +0.02s
  • 3
    Nina Ortlieb
    Nina Ortlieb
    Ortlieb
    Austria
    Austria
    +0.05s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:27.73m
    1
    Svizzera
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.02s
    2
    Svizzera
    Corinne Suter
  • +0.05s
    3
    Austria
    Nina Ortlieb
  • +0.35s
    4
    Italia
    Federica Brignone
  • +0.39s
    5
    Cechia
    Ester Ledecká
  • +0.59s
    6
    Austria
    Stephanie Venier
  • +0.62s
    7
    Austria
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • +0.66s
    8
    Italia
    Marta Bassino
  • +0.71s
    9
    Francia
    Romane Miradoli
  • +0.76s
    10
    Italia
    Nicol Delago
  • +0.81s
    11
    Italia
    Elena Curtoni
  • +0.96s
    12
    Austria
    Tamara Tippler
  • +0.98s
    13
    Slovenia
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +1.00s
    14
    Svizzera
    Priska Nufer
  • +1.00s
    14
    Slovacchia
    Petra Vlhová
  • +1.04s
    16
    Stati Uniti
    Alice McKennis
  • +1.04s
    16
    Italia
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +1.12s
    18
    Austria
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +1.30s
    19
    Liechtenstein
    Tina Weirather
  • +1.31s
    20
    Stati Uniti
    Alice Merryweather
  • +1.36s
    21
    Francia
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +1.52s
    22
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +1.57s
    23
    Germania
    Kira Weidle
  • +1.58s
    24
    Francia
    Jennifer Piot
  • +1.60s
    25
    Svizzera
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.77s
    26
    Italia
    Laura Pirovano
  • +1.85s
    27
    Germania
    Patrizia Dorsch
  • +1.92s
    28
    Italia
    Nadia Delago
  • +2.32s
    29
    Germania
    Michaela Wenig
  • +2.46s
    30
    Svizzera
    Michelle Gisin
  • +2.57s
    31
    Austria
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +2.57s
    31
    Stati Uniti
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • +2.72s
    33
    Austria
    Franziska Gritsch
  • +3.18s
    34
    Germania
    Veronique Hronek
  • +4.47s
    35
    Romania
    Ania Monica Caill
  • +5.84s
    36
    Argentina
    Macarena Simari Birkner
  • DNS
    37
    Svizzera
    Jasmine Flury
  • DNS
    37
    Francia
    Laura Gauche
  • DNF
    37
    Stati Uniti
    Breezy Johnson
  • DNF
    37
    Austria
    Michaela Heider
  • DNF
    37
    Bosnia-Erzegovina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • DNF
    37
    Canada
    Roni Remme
  • DNF
    37
    Svizzera
    Juliana Suter
  • DNF
    37
    Russia
    Iulija Pleshkova

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami1:27.73m
2SvizzeraCorinne Suter+0.02s
3AustriaNina Ortlieb+0.05s
4ItaliaFederica Brignone+0.35s
5Cechia Ester Ledecká+0.39s
6AustriaStephanie Venier+0.59s
7AustriaNicole Schmidhofer+0.62s
8ItaliaMarta Bassino+0.66s
9FranciaRomane Miradoli+0.71s
10ItaliaNicol Delago+0.76s
11ItaliaElena Curtoni+0.81s
12AustriaTamara Tippler+0.96s
13SloveniaIlka Štuhec+0.98s
14SvizzeraPriska Nufer+1.00s
14SlovacchiaPetra Vlhová+1.00s
16Stati UnitiAlice McKennis+1.04s
16ItaliaFrancesca Marsaglia+1.04s
18AustriaRamona Siebenhofer+1.12s
19LiechtensteinTina Weirather+1.30s
20Stati UnitiAlice Merryweather+1.31s
21FranciaTiffany Gauthier+1.36s
22CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+1.52s
23GermaniaKira Weidle+1.57s
24FranciaJennifer Piot+1.58s
25SvizzeraJoana Hählen+1.60s
26ItaliaLaura Pirovano+1.77s
27GermaniaPatrizia Dorsch+1.85s
28ItaliaNadia Delago+1.92s
29GermaniaMichaela Wenig+2.32s
30SvizzeraMichelle Gisin+2.46s
31AustriaMirjam Puchner+2.57s
31Stati UnitiJacqueline Wiles+2.57s
33AustriaFranziska Gritsch+2.72s
34GermaniaVeronique Hronek+3.18s
35RomaniaAnia Monica Caill+4.47s
36ArgentinaMacarena Simari Birkner+5.84s
37SvizzeraJasmine FluryDNS
37FranciaLaura GaucheDNS
37Stati UnitiBreezy JohnsonDNF
37AustriaMichaela HeiderDNF
37Bosnia-ErzegovinaElvedina MuzaferijaDNF
37CanadaRoni RemmeDNF
37SvizzeraJuliana SuterDNF
37RussiaIulija PleshkovaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4AustriaMatthias Mayer916
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr794
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz792
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel669
8NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud665
9GermaniaThomas Dreßen602
10SvizzeraLoic Meillard579