Sci alpino: Kandahar 2 - Abfahrt
  • Abfahrt
    01.02.2020 11:30
  • Riesenslalom
    02.02.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Thomas Dreßen
    Thomas Dreßen
    Dreßen
    Germania
    Germania
    1:39.31m
  • 2
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
    Kilde
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +0.16s
  • 3
    Johan Clarey
    Johan Clarey
    Clarey
    Francia
    Francia
    +0.17s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:39.31m
    1
    Germania
    Thomas Dreßen
  • +0.16s
    2
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • +0.17s
    3
    Francia
    Johan Clarey
  • +0.26s
    4
    Austria
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • +0.27s
    5
    Stati Uniti
    Travis Ganong
  • +0.35s
    6
    Svizzera
    Beat Feuz
  • +0.39s
    7
    Svizzera
    Niels Hintermann
  • +0.49s
    8
    Norvegia
    Kjetil Jansrud
  • +0.52s
    9
    Austria
    Max Franz
  • +0.54s
    10
    Italia
    Emanuele Buzzi
  • +0.55s
    11
    Svizzera
    Carlo Janka
  • +0.65s
    12
    Germania
    Josef Ferstl
  • +0.65s
    12
    Stati Uniti
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • +0.72s
    14
    Germania
    Andreas Sander
  • +0.83s
    15
    Italia
    Christof Innerhofer
  • +0.94s
    16
    Austria
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • +0.97s
    17
    Svizzera
    Mauro Caviezel
  • +0.97s
    17
    Germania
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • +0.98s
    19
    Germania
    Romed Baumann
  • +1.01s
    20
    Stati Uniti
    Jared Goldberg
  • +1.08s
    21
    Austria
    Otmar Striedinger
  • +1.09s
    22
    Francia
    Nils Allegre
  • +1.16s
    23
    Stati Uniti
    Bryce Bennett
  • +1.29s
    24
    Francia
    Maxence Muzaton
  • +1.29s
    24
    Germania
    Manuel Schmid
  • +1.37s
    26
    Italia
    Mattia Casse
  • +1.43s
    27
    Canada
    Cameron Alexander
  • +1.48s
    28
    Francia
    Roy Piccard
  • +1.50s
    29
    Stati Uniti
    Steven Nyman
  • +1.58s
    30
    Italia
    Matteo Marsaglia
  • +1.69s
    31
    Francia
    Matthieu Bailet
  • +1.79s
    32
    Canada
    Benjamin Thomsen
  • +1.79s
    32
    Svezia
    Alexander Koell
  • +1.91s
    34
    Austria
    Christian Walder
  • +2.12s
    35
    Svizzera
    Ralph Weber
  • +2.15s
    36
    Canada
    Jeffrey Read
  • +2.17s
    37
    Canada
    James Crawford
  • +2.22s
    38
    Slovenia
    Bostjan Kline
  • +2.29s
    39
    Francia
    Blaise Giezendanner
  • +2.30s
    40
    Francia
    Nicolas Raffort
  • +2.34s
    41
    Slovenia
    Martin Cater
  • +2.35s
    42
    Austria
    Johannes Kröll
  • +2.50s
    43
    Canada
    Brodie Seger
  • +2.70s
    44
    Austria
    Stefan Babinsky
  • +2.75s
    45
    Slovenia
    Klemen Kosi
  • +2.80s
    46
    Germania
    Simon Jocher
  • +3.03s
    47
    Stati Uniti
    Samuel Dupratt
  • +3.04s
    48
    Francia
    Victor Schuller
  • +3.35s
    49
    Slovenia
    Miha Hrobat
  • +3.64s
    50
    Svizzera
    Lars Rösti
  • +5.22s
    51
    Italia
    Davide Cazzaniga
  • +7.66s
    52
    Italia
    Peter Fill
  • DNS
    53
    Norvegia
    Stian Saugestad
  • DNF
    53
    Italia
    Florian Schieder
  • DNF
    53
    Svizzera
    Gilles Roulin

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1GermaniaThomas Dreßen1:39.31m
2NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde+0.16s
3FranciaJohan Clarey+0.17s
4AustriaVincent Kriechmayr+0.26s
5Stati UnitiTravis Ganong+0.27s
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz+0.35s
7SvizzeraNiels Hintermann+0.39s
8NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud+0.49s
9AustriaMax Franz+0.52s
10ItaliaEmanuele Buzzi+0.54s
11SvizzeraCarlo Janka+0.55s
12GermaniaJosef Ferstl+0.65s
12Stati UnitiRyan Cochran-Siegle+0.65s
14GermaniaAndreas Sander+0.72s
15ItaliaChristof Innerhofer+0.83s
16AustriaDaniel Danklmaier+0.94s
17SvizzeraMauro Caviezel+0.97s
17GermaniaDominik Schwaiger+0.97s
19GermaniaRomed Baumann+0.98s
20Stati UnitiJared Goldberg+1.01s
21AustriaOtmar Striedinger+1.08s
22FranciaNils Allegre+1.09s
23Stati UnitiBryce Bennett+1.16s
24FranciaMaxence Muzaton+1.29s
24GermaniaManuel Schmid+1.29s
26ItaliaMattia Casse+1.37s
27CanadaCameron Alexander+1.43s
28FranciaRoy Piccard+1.48s
29Stati UnitiSteven Nyman+1.50s
30ItaliaMatteo Marsaglia+1.58s
31FranciaMatthieu Bailet+1.69s
32CanadaBenjamin Thomsen+1.79s
32SveziaAlexander Koell+1.79s
34AustriaChristian Walder+1.91s
35SvizzeraRalph Weber+2.12s
36CanadaJeffrey Read+2.15s
37CanadaJames Crawford+2.17s
38SloveniaBostjan Kline+2.22s
39FranciaBlaise Giezendanner+2.29s
40FranciaNicolas Raffort+2.30s
41SloveniaMartin Cater+2.34s
42AustriaJohannes Kröll+2.35s
43CanadaBrodie Seger+2.50s
44AustriaStefan Babinsky+2.70s
45SloveniaKlemen Kosi+2.75s
46GermaniaSimon Jocher+2.80s
47Stati UnitiSamuel Dupratt+3.03s
48FranciaVictor Schuller+3.04s
49SloveniaMiha Hrobat+3.35s
50SvizzeraLars Rösti+3.64s
51ItaliaDavide Cazzaniga+5.22s
52ItaliaPeter Fill+7.66s
53NorvegiaStian SaugestadDNS
53ItaliaFlorian SchiederDNF
53SvizzeraGilles RoulinDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4AustriaMatthias Mayer916
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr794
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz792
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel669
8NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud665
9GermaniaThomas Dreßen602
10SvizzeraLoic Meillard579