Sci alpino: Olympia delle Tofane - Abfahrt
  • Abfahrt (Ersatz für St. Anton)
    18.01.2019 12:00
  • Abfahrt
    19.01.2019 10:30
  • Super G
    20.01.2019 11:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Ramona Siebenhofer
    Ramona Siebenhofer
    Siebenhofer
    Austria
    Austria
    1:36.22m
  • 2
    Nicole Schmidhofer
    Nicole Schmidhofer
    Schmidhofer
    Austria
    Austria
    +0.04s
  • 3
    Ilka Štuhec
    Ilka Štuhec
    Štuhec
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    +0.51s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:36.22m
    1
    Austria
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +0.04s
    2
    Austria
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • +0.51s
    3
    Slovenia
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +0.63s
    4
    Germania
    Kira Weidle
  • +1.16s
    5
    Germania
    Viktoria Rebensburg
  • +1.22s
    6
    Austria
    Cornelia Hütter
  • +1.25s
    7
    Svizzera
    Michelle Gisin
  • +1.26s
    8
    Cechia
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.36s
    9
    Stati Uniti
    Lindsey Vonn
  • +1.36s
    9
    Austria
    Christina Ager
  • +1.40s
    11
    Italia
    Nicol Delago
  • +1.45s
    12
    Italia
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.46s
    13
    Italia
    Nadia Fanchini
  • +1.46s
    13
    Austria
    Tamara Tippler
  • +1.46s
    13
    Austria
    Stephanie Venier
  • +1.62s
    16
    Francia
    Romane Miradoli
  • +1.72s
    17
    Liechtenstein
    Tina Weirather
  • +1.76s
    18
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +1.79s
    19
    Svizzera
    Jasmine Flury
  • +1.80s
    20
    Stati Uniti
    Laurenne Ross
  • +1.92s
    21
    Italia
    Marta Bassino
  • +2.17s
    22
    Svizzera
    Joana Hählen
  • +2.21s
    23
    Svizzera
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +2.28s
    24
    Austria
    Nina Ortlieb
  • +2.29s
    25
    Germania
    Michaela Wenig
  • +2.38s
    26
    Austria
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +2.45s
    27
    Svizzera
    Wendy Holdener
  • +2.46s
    28
    Austria
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.47s
    29
    Italia
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +2.62s
    30
    Stati Uniti
    Alice Merryweather
  • +2.72s
    31
    Norvegia
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +2.77s
    32
    Austria
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +2.78s
    33
    Svizzera
    Corinne Suter
  • +3.02s
    34
    Austria
    Nadine Fest
  • +3.04s
    35
    Italia
    Elena Curtoni
  • +3.29s
    36
    Svizzera
    Priska Nufer
  • +3.48s
    37
    Monaco
    Alexandra Coletti
  • +3.62s
    38
    Svizzera
    Jasmina Suter
  • +3.65s
    39
    Svezia
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +3.75s
    40
    Francia
    Jennifer Piot
  • +3.82s
    41
    Svezia
    Lisa Hörnblad
  • +3.87s
    42
    Francia
    Laura Gauche
  • +4.22s
    43
    Svezia
    Helena Rapaport
  • +4.96s
    44
    Germania
    Patrizia Dorsch
  • +6.50s
    45
    Argentina
    Macarena Simari Birkner
  • +6.60s
    46
    Bosnia-Erzegovina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • DNF
    47
    Russia
    Aleksandra Prokopyeva
  • DNF
    47
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • DNS
    47
    Francia
    Anne-Sophie Barthet
  • DNF
    47
    Canada
    Valérie Grenier
  • DNF
    47
    Germania
    Ann Katrin Magg
  • DNF
    47
    Germania
    Meike Pfister

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1AustriaRamona Siebenhofer1:36.22m
2AustriaNicole Schmidhofer+0.04s
3SloveniaIlka Štuhec+0.51s
4GermaniaKira Weidle+0.63s
5GermaniaViktoria Rebensburg+1.16s
6AustriaCornelia Hütter+1.22s
7SvizzeraMichelle Gisin+1.25s
8Cechia Ester Ledecká+1.26s
9Stati UnitiLindsey Vonn+1.36s
9AustriaChristina Ager+1.36s
11ItaliaNicol Delago+1.40s
12ItaliaFederica Brignone+1.45s
13ItaliaNadia Fanchini+1.46s
13AustriaTamara Tippler+1.46s
13AustriaStephanie Venier+1.46s
16FranciaRomane Miradoli+1.62s
17LiechtensteinTina Weirather+1.72s
18NorvegiaRagnhild Mowinckel+1.76s
19SvizzeraJasmine Flury+1.79s
20Stati UnitiLaurenne Ross+1.80s
21ItaliaMarta Bassino+1.92s
22SvizzeraJoana Hählen+2.17s
23SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami+2.21s
24AustriaNina Ortlieb+2.28s
25GermaniaMichaela Wenig+2.29s
26AustriaRicarda Haaser+2.38s
27SvizzeraWendy Holdener+2.45s
28AustriaAriane Rädler+2.46s
29ItaliaFrancesca Marsaglia+2.47s
30Stati UnitiAlice Merryweather+2.62s
31NorvegiaKajsa Vickhoff Lie+2.72s
32AustriaMirjam Puchner+2.77s
33SvizzeraCorinne Suter+2.78s
34AustriaNadine Fest+3.02s
35ItaliaElena Curtoni+3.04s
36SvizzeraPriska Nufer+3.29s
37MonacoAlexandra Coletti+3.48s
38SvizzeraJasmina Suter+3.62s
39SveziaLin Ivarsson+3.65s
40FranciaJennifer Piot+3.75s
41SveziaLisa Hörnblad+3.82s
42FranciaLaura Gauche+3.87s
43SveziaHelena Rapaport+4.22s
44GermaniaPatrizia Dorsch+4.96s
45ArgentinaMacarena Simari Birkner+6.50s
46Bosnia-ErzegovinaElvedina Muzaferija+6.60s
47RussiaAleksandra ProkopyevaDNF
47CanadaMarie-Michèle GagnonDNF
47FranciaAnne-Sophie BarthetDNS
47CanadaValérie GrenierDNF
47GermaniaAnn Katrin MaggDNF
47GermaniaMeike PfisterDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaMarcel Hirscher1.546
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.145
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.047
4ItaliaDominik Paris950
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr739
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz722
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel696
8NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde651
9AustriaMarco Schwarz560
10AustriaManuel Feller558